Monday, Dec 29
Incarnate Word
Aztec Aquaplex
2:00 PM PT
Air Force
Aztec Aquaplex
2:00 PM PT
UC San Diego
Aztec Aquaplex
2:00 PM PT
more events
Twitter
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
2000-2001 Final Statistics


Final Times - March 27, 2001

50 Freestyle 1. Tara Johnson 24.58 (Feb. 16) 2. Heather DeFelice 24.66 (Jan. 24) 3. Adrienne Winans 25.15 (Feb. 16) 4. Amber Crosby 25.38 (Feb. 16) 5. Hannah Ryan 25.52 (Oct. 14)

100 Freestyle 1. Hannah Ryan 52.98 (Feb. 17) 2. Erin Kilpatrick 54.40 (Nov. 18) 3. Heather DeFelice 54.52 (Jan. 6) 4. Tara Johnson 55.53 (Jan. 6) 5. Adrienne Winans 56.06 (Feb. 17)

200 Freestyle 1. Hannah Ryan 1:53.31 (Feb. 16) 2. Erin Smith 1:55.90 (Feb. 16) 3. Erin Kilpatrick 1:56.47 (Jan. 24) 4. Megan Storey 1:56.86 (Jan. 19) 5. Natalie Pennell 1:58.28 (Feb. 16)

500 Freestyle 1. Megan Storey 4:56.89 (Feb. 15) 2. Hannah Ryan 5:09.34 (Feb. 15) 3. Erin Smith 5:10.66 (Feb. 15) 4. Amy Van Dyke 5:19.97 (Jan. 24) 5. Natalie Pennell 5:21.37 (Feb. 15)

1,000 Freestyle 1. Megan Storey 10:12.19 (Nov. 11) 2. Erin Smith 10:42.26 (Jan. 19) 3. Amy Van Dyke 11:00.02 (Jan. 19) 4. Natalie Pennell 11:08.95 (Jan. 24) 5. Aletta Haff 11:38.93 (Jan. 6)

1,650 Freestyle 1. Megan Storey 16:42.64 (Feb. 17) 2. Erin Smith 18:05.92 (Dec. 2) 3. Natalie Pennell 18:20.65 (Feb. 17) 4. Amy Van Dyke 18:22.86 (Feb. 17)

100 Butterfly 1. Tara Johnson 56.80 (Feb. 16) 2. Mariana Luevano 56.93 (Feb. 16) 3. Erin Kilpatrick 58.72 (Nov. 18) 4. Megan Storey 1:01.73 (Jan. 6) 5. Aletta Haff 1:02.05 (Jan. 6)

200 Butterfly 1. Tara Johnson 2:05.02 (Feb. 17) 2. Mariana Luevano 2:05.23 (Feb. 17) 3. Erin Kilpatrick 2:07.37 (Feb. 17) 4. Megan Storey 2:07.47 (Feb. 17)

100 Backstroke 1. Meghan Casillan 56.67 (Feb. 17) 2. Aletta Haff 56.86 (Feb. 17) 3. Mariana Luevano 57.59 (Feb. 17) 4. Amber Crosby 1:00.26 (Feb. 17) 5. Vicky Donnelly 1:02.04 (Feb. 17)

200 Backstroke 1. Meghan Casillan 2:02.30 (Feb. 17) 2. Aletta Haff 2:05.10 (Feb. 17) 3. Amber Crosby 2:11.65 (Feb. 17) 4. Vicky Donnelly 2:15.29 (Feb. 17)

100 Breaststroke 1. Heather DeFelice 1:04.43 (Feb. 16) 2. Jill Karacozoff 1:06.27 (Feb. 16) 3. Amanda Collins 1:10.71 (Feb. 16) 4. Kristy Corley 1:12.06 (Nov. 11) 5. Erin Kilpatrick 1:18.48 (Jan. 6)

200 Breaststroke 1. Heather DeFelice 2:21.01 (Feb. 17) 2. Jill Karacozoff 2:29.60 (Jan. 27) 3. Amanda Collins 2:33.52 (Jan. 27) 4. Kristy Corley 2:34.52 (Oct. 14)

200 Individual Medley 1. Erin Kilpatrick 2:08.35 (Feb. 15) 2. Heather DeFelice 2:10.32 (Nov. 30) 3. Meghan Casillan 2:11.00 (Feb. 15) 4. Mariana Luevano 2:13.17 (Oct. 14) 5. Aletta Haff 2:15.44 (Feb. 15)

400 Individual Medley 1. Erin Kilpatrick 4:30.32 (Feb. 16) 2. Meghan Casillan 4:49.40 (Jan. 24) 3. Mariana Luevano 4:50.02 (Jan. 6) 4. Erin Smith 4:53.08 (Jan. 6) 5. Tara Johnson 4:55.36 (Jan. 6)

200 Freestyle Relay 1. Johnson, Ryan, Haff, DeFelice 1:37.77 (Feb. 14)

400 Freestyle Relay 1. Ryan, Johnson, DeFelice, Kilpatrick 3:35.00 (Feb. 17)

800 Freestyle Relay 1. Ryan, Smith, Storey, Kilpatrick 7:37.64 (Feb. 17)

200 Medley Relay 1. Casillan, DeFelice, Johnson, Ryan 1:46.51 (Feb. 14)

400 Medley Relay 1. Casillan, DeFelice, Johnson, Kilpatrick 3:52.40 (Feb. 15)

DIVING

1-Meter Springboard 1. Diane Hoeck 142.575 (Nov. 4)

3-Meter Springboard 1. Diane Hoeck 117.90 (Nov. 4)