Friday, Oct 24
Hawai'i
Aztec Aquaplex
2:00 PM PT
Saturday, Nov 1
Colorado State
Fort Collins, Colo.
11:00 AM MT
Idaho
Fort Collins, Colo.
11:00 AM MT
more events
Twitter
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
Sprint Meet: 91 pts, 8th of 12 teams
Distance Meet: 86 pts, 4th of 9 teams


Jan. 6, 2007

2007 UCI / Ayres Invitational

2007 UCI / Ayres Invitational

Women's 200 Free Women's 100 Back Women's 100 Breast Women's 200 Fly Women's 50 Breast Women's 100 Free Women's 50 Back Women's 200 IM Women's 100 Fly Women's 200 Back Women's 50 Fly Women's 200 Breast Women's 50 Free Women's score TR>
Final Results

Women's 200 Free Final Results

Meet Record 01:49.21 Natalie Coughlin Cal 2001

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Kim Jasmer UW 01:52.09 00:26.00 00:54.15 01:23.49 01:52.09
2 Natasha Menezes BYU 01:52.14 00:26.77 00:55.19 01:24.04 01:52.14
3 Tanya Nielsen UCI 01:54.67 00:27.33 00:56.28 01:25.53 01:54.67
4 Leilani Roberts BYU 01:54.94 00:27.85 00:57.67 01:26.20 01:54.94
5 Aimee Stinson WY 01:55.02 00:27.81 00:57.11 01:26.34 01:55.02
6 Erin Campbell UW 01:55.26 00:27.01 00:56.40 01:26.06 01:55.26
7 Rebecca Rogers UW 01:56.14 00:26.93 00:55.67 01:25.71 01:56.14
8 Tamara Lehnertz WY 01:56.20 00:27.47 00:57.19 01:26.93 01:56.20
9 Angela Goodson BYU 01:56.49 00:27.65 00:57.46 01:27.29 01:56.49
10 Stacey Sorenson CP 01:57.45 00:28.20 00:58.10 01:27.77 01:57.45
11 Lindsey Sharp UW 01:57.61 00:27.79 00:57.20 01:27.50 01:57.61
12 Emily Parker SDSU 01:57.92 00:27.94 00:57.37 01:27.72 01:57.92
13 Maggie Bever UW 01:58.45 00:27.04 00:56.50 01:27.10 01:58.45
14 Whitney Hall BYU 01:58.74 00:28.32 00:58.16 01:28.65 01:58.74
15 Marisa Chang UW 01:58.88 00:28.29 00:58.50 01:29.08 01:58.88
16 Madeline Klobuchar UCI 01:59.18 00:27.96 00:57.82 01:28.35 01:59.18
17 Kim Kripps UW 01:59.26 00:28.02 00:58.02 01:28.74 01:59.26
18 Rian Wise UCI 01:59.52 00:28.31 00:58.26 01:28.93 01:59.52
19 Jennifer Gong UW 01:59.61 00:27.85 00:57.87 01:28.83 01:59.61
20 Sanda Jukic CSUN 01:59.69 00:27.42 00:57.71 01:28.81 01:59.69
21 Katie Bigger WY 01:59.86 00:28.31 00:58.74 01:29.63 01:59.86
22 Blythe Murray UW 02:00.00 00:27.52 00:58.29 01:29.83 02:00.00
23 Christina Shilling CP 02:00.12 00:27.62 00:58.37 01:29.67 02:00.12
24 Shandra Case UW 02:00.29 00:27.86 00:57.85 01:29.11 02:00.29
25 Haley Wilson PEP 02:00.40 00:28.31 00:58.64 01:29.28 02:00.40
26 Petra Radovic UW 02:00.41 00:28.05 00:58.69 01:29.97 02:00.41
27 Kelly Becker UAF 02:00.52 00:28.14 00:58.33 01:29.43 02:00.52
28 Brittany Daly SDSU 02:00.65 00:27.92 00:58.45 01:29.78 02:00.65
29 Kirsty Ferrell BYU 02:00.66 00:27.60 00:57.92 01:29.12 02:00.66
30 Melissa Wong UCI 02:00.77 00:28.89 00:59.37 01:30.58 02:00.77
31 Kyla Power SDSU 02:01.00 00:29.06 01:00.05 01:30.57 02:01.00
32 U-Nice Chan BYU 02:01.07 00:28.18 00:58.70 01:29.52 02:01.07
33 Denise Dabu UCI 02:01.15 00:28.12 00:58.02 01:28.89 02:01.15
34 Brittany Burk BYU 02:01.17 00:28.11 00:58.46 01:29.80 02:01.17
35 Carly Smith BYU 02:01.25 00:28.35 00:58.62 01:29.92 00:00.00
36 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 02:01.46 00:27.10 00:57.34 01:29.24 02:01.46
37 Elise Livengood BYU 02:01.69 00:28.93 01:00.24 01:31.02 02:01.69
38 Brianna Blanchard PEP 02:01.91 00:28.94 00:59.35 01:30.50 02:01.91
39 Allison Lape WY 02:02.03 00:28.51 00:58.99 01:30.53 02:02.03
40 Angela Samuels LMU 02:02.09 00:28.73 00:59.89 01:31.15 02:02.09
41 Morgan Finley LMU 02:02.11 00:29.38 01:00.26 01:31.03 02:02.11
42 Liz Magura LMU 02:02.14 00:29.14 01:00.34 01:31.56 02:02.14
43 Rachel Seely UW 02:02.19 00:27.11 00:57.69 01:29.75 02:02.19
44 Tara Patience BYU 02:02.25 00:28.92 00:59.64 01:31.18 02:02.25
45 Jessica Morrill SDSU 02:02.44 00:29.12 01:00.20 01:31.67 02:02.44
46 Shannon Colavito CSUN 02:02.48 00:29.11 01:00.39 01:31.91 02:02.48
47 Katherine Leahy SDSU 02:02.79 00:27.96 00:58.93 01:31.45 02:02.79
48 Graciela Espinoza CP 02:02.84 00:28.53 00:59.82 01:31.42 02:02.84
49 Betsy Balaguer LU 02:02.89 00:29.53 01:00.92 01:32.23 02:02.89
50 Shauna Nelson WY 02:02.90 00:28.76 00:59.56 01:31.20 02:02.90
51 Erin Moody CP 02:02.91 00:29.18 01:00.46 01:31.76 02:02.91
52 Amy Lim UCI 02:02.98 00:28.86 00:59.84 01:31.68 02:02.98
53 Amy Speer CP 02:03.11 00:29.24 01:00.60 01:32.84 00:00.00
54 Liz Murray LU 02:03.16 00:29.11 01:00.58 01:32.33 02:03.16
55 Kim Mckay LMU 02:03.28 00:29.60 01:01.16 01:32.52 02:03.28
56 Allison Rolish LU 02:03.28 00:29.37 01:00.94 01:32.87 02:03.28
57 Kim Clark BYU 02:03.29 00:28.87 01:00.46 01:32.50 02:03.29
58 Julie Demers CP 02:03.46 00:29.67 01:01.04 01:32.46 02:03.46
59 Ange Dewolf WY 02:03.50 00:28.37 00:59.55 01:31.52 02:03.50
60 Kady Skora PEP 02:03.52 00:29.14 01:00.58 01:32.32 02:03.52
61 Melanie Tansuwan LMU 02:03.74 00:29.08 01:00.97 01:32.43 02:03.74
62 Erin Musgrave CP 02:03.79 00:28.50 01:00.04 01:32.89 02:03.79
63 Kristina Baird BYU 02:03.93 00:29.24 01:00.73 01:32.59 02:03.93
64 Loriann Mark PEP 02:04.17 00:28.31 00:58.52 01:30.89 02:04.17
65 Zeynep Ucer CSUN 02:04.41 00:29.19 01:01.25 01:34.29 00:00.00
66 Julie Sicherman LU 02:04.96 00:29.36 01:01.85 01:33.80 02:04.96
67 Kendal Twilling SDSU 02:04.99 00:29.11 01:00.84 01:33.30 02:04.99
68 Jessica Brakulis PEP 02:05.16 00:30.06 01:02.11 01:33.75 02:05.16
69 Jamie Bloom BYU 02:05.24 00:29.50 01:01.23 01:33.28 02:05.24
70 Maggie Brophy LMU 02:05.56 00:29.54 01:01.48 01:33.62 02:05.56
71 Sherri Pickens LU 02:05.66 00:29.30 01:00.70 01:33.13 02:05.66
72 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 02:06.17 00:29.42 01:01.56 01:34.01 02:06.17
73 Marissa Smith PEP 02:06.30 00:29.47 01:01.20 01:33.87 02:06.30
74 Meredith Beebe SDSU 02:06.35 00:28.81 01:00.22 01:33.15 02:06.35
75 Lindsey Hansen BYU 02:06.38 00:30.11 01:02.35 01:34.64 02:06.38
76 Amanda Kaiser WY 02:06.40 00:29.24 01:01.02 01:33.90 02:06.40
77 Katlin Philips CSUN 02:06.50 00:29.70 01:02.02 01:34.21 02:06.50
78 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 02:06.59 00:29.44 01:02.22 01:35.44 02:06.59
79 Emily Scholl CP 02:06.70 00:29.86 01:02.72 01:36.53 02:19.07
80 Janelle Lasko BYU 02:06.96 00:29.54 01:01.78 01:35.23 02:06.96
81 Simone Luker CSUN 02:06.96 00:30.09 01:02.23 01:35.03 02:06.96
82 Claire Woster WY 02:06.97 00:29.17 01:01.84 01:34.11 02:06.97
83 Sandra Bonner BYU 02:07.01 00:30.07 01:02.52 01:34.90 02:07.01
84 Maryellen Dehaven CP 02:07.18 00:29.62 01:02.23 01:35.18 02:07.18
85 Celleigh Mchenry BYU 02:07.23 00:29.31 01:01.23 01:34.18 00:00.00
86 Danielle Torre CP 02:07.31 00:29.82 01:02.39 01:35.26 02:07.31
87 Johanna Stacey BYU 02:07.61 00:30.04 01:02.65 01:35.44 02:07.61
88 Amanda Juchau CP 02:07.67 00:29.73 01:02.70 01:35.51 00:00.00
89 Anne Rodriguez LU 02:07.78 00:31.01 01:03.16 01:35.64 02:07.78
90 Sarah Woodbury BYU 02:08.26 00:28.19 00:59.36 01:33.33 02:08.26
91 Cassandra Stelow WY 02:08.52 00:29.36 01:01.84 01:35.55 02:08.52
92 Courtney Finuf BYU 02:08.70 00:29.74 01:02.04 01:35.46 02:08.70
93 Patricia Laverty CP 02:09.05 00:30.66 01:03.74 01:36.77 02:09.05
94 Melissa Schmidt PEP 02:09.08 00:29.79 01:02.27 01:35.68 02:09.08
95 Nikki Dewane BS 02:09.13 00:30.36 01:03.65 01:36.82 02:09.13
96 Ashley May CP 02:09.27 00:29.89 01:02.15 01:35.81 02:09.27
97 Sarah Freitag CSUN 02:09.36 00:30.64 01:03.61 01:36.83 02:09.36
98 Kendra Maclean BS 02:09.70 00:30.42 01:03.93 01:37.39 02:09.70
99 Lindsey Hagensen BIOLA 02:09.74 00:29.94 01:02.87 01:36.13 02:09.74
100 Jen Golden CSUN 02:10.06 00:30.48 01:03.67 01:37.24 02:10.06
101 Megan Meadows CSUN 02:10.42 00:30.25 01:03.15 01:37.11 00:00.00
102 June Enich CSUN 02:10.50 00:30.94 01:04.56 01:37.93 02:10.50
103 Whitney Jones BYU 02:10.55 00:29.54 01:02.58 01:37.06 00:00.00
104 Lauren Dakin SDSU 02:10.81 00:30.35 01:03.36 01:37.00 02:10.81
105 Lauren Pack BYU 02:10.91 00:30.18 01:03.69 01:37.75 02:10.91
106 Claire Winiarski LU 02:11.01 00:30.53 01:03.63 01:37.33 02:11.01
107 Sarah Warkentin BIOLA 02:11.35 00:30.45 01:03.65 01:37.62 02:11.35
108 Avi Johns UCI 02:11.47 00:29.75 01:03.18 01:37.56 02:11.47
109 Shannon Lawrence BIOLA 02:11.51 00:29.41 00:00.00 01:36.83 00:00.00
110 Jaclyn Mann CP 02:11.70 00:30.49 01:03.81 01:37.95 02:11.70
111 Brittany Sharpe BIOLA 02:11.77 00:30.25 01:03.07 01:37.42 02:11.77
112 Karin Wagner UAF 02:11.87 00:30.51 01:04.39 01:38.16 00:00.00
113 Chanae Rodriguez CP 02:11.89 00:29.93 01:03.30 01:37.64 02:11.89
114 Allison Edminster CSUEB 02:13.33 00:31.31 01:04.73 01:38.95 00:00.00
115 Kailyn Finnegan LU 02:13.47 00:30.08 01:02.91 01:37.47 02:13.47
116 Whitney Dimick BYU 02:13.88 00:29.40 01:02.97 01:38.88 02:13.88
117 Jocelyn Anderson CP 02:14.08 00:30.93 01:04.68 01:39.10 02:14.08
118 Holly Chatelain BS 02:14.64 00:31.38 01:05.77 01:40.54 02:14.64
119 Alyssa Rogers CP 02:15.41 00:30.86 01:05.16 01:40.23 02:15.41
120 Sara Peever CSUEB 02:17.31 00:30.40 01:04.64 01:40.82 02:17.31
121 Jessica Mccullough CHAP 02:17.44 00:31.64 01:06.68 01:42.67 02:17.44
122 Siobhan Gilmartin BS 02:18.63 00:30.77 01:04.91 01:41.20 02:18.63
123 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 02:18.68 00:31.57 01:04.53 01:37.53 02:18.68
124 Lauren Ashley CSUEB 02:22.05 00:32.83 01:07.93 01:44.60 02:22.05
125 Kelly Knapp BS 02:24.18 00:32.56 01:09.40 01:47.46 02:24.18
126 Jessie Clark BS 02:28.18 00:34.24 01:10.86 01:49.68 02:28.18
127 Emily Fransen BS 02:29.66 00:33.76 01:11.67 01:50.60 02:29.66
128 Doushellg Esparza CSUEB 02:39.25 00:34.78 01:13.46 01:55.44 02:39.25


Final Results

Women's 100 Back Final Results

Meet Record 00:56.61 Chelsea Nagata UCI 2006

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Chelsea Nagata UCI 00:56.93 00:27.31 00:56.93
2 Ali Mcleod PEP 00:58.73 00:28.56 00:58.73
3 Mary Patterson UW 01:00.03 00:29.14 01:00.03
4 Sarah Deyoreo UCI 01:01.76 00:29.96 01:01.76
5 Katie Smith SDSU 01:02.20 00:30.09 01:02.20
6 Olena Moher WY 01:02.26 00:30.39 01:02.26
7 Stacey Sorenson CP 01:02.30 00:30.44 01:17.18
8 Heidi Thorson WY 01:02.31 00:29.41 01:02.31
9 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 01:02.42 00:30.55 01:02.42
10 Jacqueline Van Driessche UAF 01:02.47 00:30.09 01:15.35
11 Amy Nightingale PEP 01:02.72 00:30.52 01:02.72
12 Tanya Nielsen UCI 01:02.82 00:00.00 01:04.16
13 Lauren Meagher PEP 01:02.87 00:30.45 01:02.87
14 Krista Jones WY 01:02.91 00:30.69 01:02.91
15 Melissa Wong UCI 01:02.92 00:30.97 01:02.92
16 Serena Butler UCI 01:03.24 00:30.50 01:03.24
17 Erin Musgrave CP 01:03.64 00:30.93 01:03.64
18 Rachel Leyes WY 01:03.80 00:30.78 01:03.80
19 Alicia Royal LMU 01:03.96 00:31.07 01:03.96
20 Julie Mitchell LU 01:04.15 00:31.42 01:04.15
21 Lynnette Fukuda CHAP 01:04.16 00:31.12 01:04.16
22 Molly Janak WY 01:04.28 00:30.86 01:04.28
23 Amanda Juchau CP 01:04.55 00:30.93 01:04.55
24 Ana Dowell SDSU 01:04.74 00:31.18 01:04.74
25 Marissa Mcdaniel PEP 01:04.86 00:31.78 01:04.86
26 Shannon Colavito CSUN 01:05.52 00:32.15 01:06.91
27 Kristen Lutjen LMU 01:05.94 00:32.63 01:05.94
28 Kat Hakim PEP 01:06.20 00:31.84 01:06.20
29 Lauren Beard WY 01:06.64 00:32.28 01:06.64
30 Laura Eull LU 01:06.78 00:31.50 01:06.78
31 Stephanie Henderson CSUN 01:06.79 00:32.63 01:06.79
32 Alicia Witter LMU 01:06.94 00:32.34 01:06.94
33 Graciela Espinoza CP 01:07.30 00:32.58 01:07.30
34 Erin Moody CP 01:07.48 00:33.56 01:07.48
35 Patricia Laverty CP 01:07.48 00:33.31 01:07.48
36 Kathryn Niemi UAF 01:07.55 00:32.56 01:07.55
37 Edna Best CHAP 01:07.67 00:33.08 01:07.67
38 Hilary Carlisle UAF 01:07.67 00:32.92 01:07.67
39 Julia Hall LMU 01:07.88 00:33.02 01:07.88
40 Karin Wagner UAF 01:08.04 00:33.37 01:08.04
41 Cassandra Stelow WY 01:08.15 00:33.69 01:08.15
42 Tiffany Matthews LMU 01:08.25 00:32.88 01:08.25
43 Kendra Maclean BS 01:08.32 00:33.44 01:08.32
44 Meghan Samsvick BIOLA 01:08.42 00:33.62 01:08.42
45 Janelle Debes WY 01:08.55 00:33.98 01:18.27
46 Katherine Leahy SDSU 01:09.60 00:34.49 01:09.60
47 Chanae Rodriguez CP 01:09.90 00:33.94 01:09.90
48 Jessica Pate PEP 01:09.93 00:34.26 01:09.93
49 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 01:10.33 00:34.14 01:10.33
50 Samantha Zinsli UAF 01:10.36 00:34.29 01:10.36
51 Emily Rogers CSUN 01:10.99 00:33.95 01:10.99
52 Julie Demers CP 01:12.67 00:36.13 01:12.67
53 Amanda Hartman UAF 01:12.71 00:35.35 01:12.71
54 Christyn Takara CHAP 01:12.79 00:35.67 01:19.31
55 Ashley May CP 01:15.58 00:36.98 01:15.58
56 Siobhan Gilmartin BS 01:15.73 00:36.34 01:15.73
57 Meghan Jansen BS 01:18.65 00:39.14 01:18.65


Final Results

Women's 100 Breast Final Results

Meet Record 01:04.12 Amanda Beard Nova 1996

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Jessica Buchanan UW 01:06.01 00:31.11 01:06.01
2 Lyndsay Depaul UCI 01:06.90 00:31.67 01:06.90
3 Erin Spadinger WY 01:07.05 00:31.44 01:07.05
4 Kim Miller UCI 01:07.21 00:31.84 01:07.21
5 Robyn Johnson CSUN 01:07.44 00:31.86 01:07.44
6 Jessica Fruhwirth WY 01:07.45 00:32.14 01:07.45
7 Dani Kimmel PEP 01:07.70 00:32.39 01:07.70
8 Joy Tanazaki UCI 01:07.85 00:31.99 01:07.85
9 Melanie Rolish LU 01:08.95 00:32.63 01:08.95
10 Michele Kumaus UCI 01:09.00 00:32.26 01:09.00
11 Kaella Hartigan WY 01:09.16 00:32.04 01:09.16
12 Maryann Boosalis UW 01:09.55 00:32.65 01:09.55
13 Diana Daltorio CSUN 01:10.48 00:33.70 01:10.48
14 Justine Elgas LMU 01:11.01 00:33.49 01:11.01
15 Alyssa Geraghty LMU 01:11.26 00:33.76 01:11.26
16 Katie Smith SDSU 01:11.29 00:33.37 01:11.29
17 Stephanie Naylor LU 01:11.40 00:33.70 01:11.40
18 Alyssa Rogers CP 01:11.44 00:33.75 01:11.44
19 Sara Kallman PEP 01:11.70 00:33.36 01:11.70
20 Simone Luker CSUN 01:11.90 00:34.25 01:11.90
21 Cory Audiat CSUEB 01:12.21 00:34.03 01:12.21
22 Amanda Luciano LMU 01:12.28 00:33.75 01:12.28
23 Jessica Morrill SDSU 01:12.44 00:34.46 01:12.44
24 Nikki Dewane BS 01:12.46 00:35.16 01:12.46
25 Ange Dewolf WY 01:12.56 00:34.13 01:12.56
26 Melanie Tansuwan LMU 01:13.45 00:34.30 01:13.45
27 Brittany Daly SDSU 01:13.90 00:35.32 01:13.90
28 Maryellen Dehaven CP 01:14.36 00:35.56 01:14.36
29 Amy Speer CP 01:14.58 00:35.95 01:14.58
30 Lizette Patterson SDSU 01:14.67 00:35.43 01:14.67
31 Emily Sharp PEP 01:15.00 00:34.42 01:15.00
32 Danielle Torre CP 01:15.05 00:35.87 01:15.05
33 Kendal Twilling SDSU 01:15.12 00:35.69 01:15.12
34 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 01:15.28 00:35.61 01:15.28
35 June Enich CSUN 01:15.31 00:36.09 01:15.31
36 Sarah Freitag CSUN 01:15.99 00:36.50 01:15.99
37 Lauren Dakin SDSU 01:16.11 00:35.55 01:16.11
38 Jaclyn Mann CP 01:16.97 00:36.13 01:16.97
39 Jocelyn Anderson CP 01:16.99 00:36.65 01:16.99
40 Megan Deforest BIOLA 01:17.00 00:35.92 01:17.00
41 Kim Mckay LMU 01:17.13 00:36.29 01:17.13
42 Jen Golden CSUN 01:17.21 00:37.04 01:17.21
43 Allison Lape WY 01:17.23 00:36.84 01:17.23
44 Meredith Beebe SDSU 01:17.90 00:37.61 01:17.90
45 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 01:17.90 00:36.84 01:17.90
46 Emily Scholl CP 01:18.78 00:37.53 01:18.78
47 Elena Fernandez BIOLA 01:19.44 00:38.19 01:19.44
48 Allison Edminster CSUEB 01:19.51 00:37.64 01:19.51
49 Emily Parker SDSU 01:20.02 00:37.30 01:20.02
50 Melissa Grottkou CSUEB 01:20.12 00:37.22 01:20.12
51 Rebecca Plume LMU 01:20.19 00:37.34 01:20.19
52 Kelsey Woodfield BS 01:20.93 00:39.47 01:23.47
53 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 01:21.14 00:37.94 01:21.14
54 Holly Chatelain BS 01:21.31 00:39.14 01:21.31
55 Andreah Mccartney CHAP 01:23.47 00:00.00 00:00.00
56 Mary Deleonguerro BS 01:32.46 00:38.29 01:20.93
57 Christine Graham SDSU D.Q.'d 00:33.55 01:11.93


Final Results

Women's 50 Breast Final Results

Meet Record 00:30.07 Robyn Johnson CSUN 2006

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Robyn Johnson CSUN 00:30.03 00:30.03
2 Jessica Buchanan UW 00:30.52 00:30.52
3 Erin Spadinger WY 00:30.70 00:30.70
4 Dani Kimmel PEP 00:30.70 00:30.70
5 Michele Kumaus UCI 00:31.59 00:31.59
6 Kim Miller UCI 00:31.76 00:31.76
7 Kaella Hartigan WY 00:31.80 00:31.80
8 Maryann Boosalis UW 00:31.84 00:31.84
9 Lyndsay Depaul UCI 00:31.88 00:31.88
10 Cassandra Stelow WY 00:32.26 00:32.26
11 Alyssa Rogers CP 00:32.27 00:32.27
12 Melanie Rolish LU 00:32.37 00:32.37
13 Christine Graham SDSU 00:32.74 00:32.74
14 Sara Kallman PEP 00:32.75 00:32.75
15 Joy Tanazaki UCI 00:32.78 00:32.78
16 Ange Dewolf WY 00:33.11 00:33.11
17 Emily Sharp PEP 00:33.14 00:33.14
18 Diana Daltorio CSUN 00:33.22 00:33.22
19 Nikki Dewane BS 00:33.48 00:33.48
20 Stephanie Naylor LU 00:33.48 00:33.48
21 Liz Magura LMU 00:33.57 00:33.57
22 Justine Elgas LMU 00:33.64 00:33.64
23 Simone Luker CSUN 00:33.82 00:33.82
24 Jessica Fruhwirth WY 00:33.84 00:33.84
25 Jessica Morrill SDSU 00:33.88 00:33.88
26 Katie Smith SDSU 00:33.91 00:33.91
27 Melissa Grottkou CSUEB 00:35.01 00:35.01
28 Samantha Zinsli UAF 00:35.03 00:35.03
29 Kendal Twilling SDSU 00:35.05 00:35.05
30 Danielle Torre CP 00:35.09 00:35.09
31 Emily Rogers CSUN 00:35.10 00:35.10
32 Julia Hall LMU 00:35.14 00:35.14
33 Lizette Patterson SDSU 00:35.20 00:35.20
34 Lauren Dakin SDSU 00:35.52 00:35.52
35 Sarah Freitag CSUN 00:35.59 00:35.59
36 Aimee Stinson WY 00:35.84 00:35.84
37 Miriah Phelps UAF 00:36.20 00:36.20
38 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 00:36.24 00:36.24
39 Nicole Alvarado LMU 00:36.33 00:36.33
40 Jocelyn Anderson CP 00:36.53 00:36.53
41 Kelsey Woodfield BS 00:36.88 00:36.88
42 Jaclyn Mann CP 00:37.04 00:37.04
43 Rebecca George UAF 00:37.63 00:37.63
44 Andreah Mccartney CHAP 00:38.84 00:38.84
45 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 00:38.88 00:38.88
46 Zoe Kjera UAF 00:39.78 00:39.78
47 Mary Deleonguerro BS 00:40.65 00:40.65
48 Kelly Knapp BS 00:42.44 00:42.44


Final Results

Women's 100 Free Final Results

Meet Record 00:50.60 Barbie Viney Ill 2005

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Chelsea Nagata UCI 00:52.65 00:25.58 00:52.65
2 Kim Jasmer UW 00:53.03 00:25.59 00:53.03
3 Tanya Nielsen UCI 00:53.70 00:25.96 00:53.70
4 Maggie Bever UW 00:53.90 00:26.03 00:53.90
5 Tamara Lehnertz WY 00:54.17 00:26.17 00:54.17
6 Stacey Sorenson CP 00:54.53 00:26.03 00:54.53
7 Rachel Seely UW 00:54.56 00:26.05 00:54.56
8 Ali Mcleod PEP 00:54.63 00:26.58 00:54.63
9 Sanda Jukic CSUN 00:54.75 00:26.19 00:54.75
10 Denise Dabu UCI 00:54.81 00:26.38 00:54.81
11 Cassandra Stelow WY 00:55.09 00:26.52 00:55.09
12 Rian Wise UCI 00:55.11 00:26.71 00:55.11
13 Lauren Mathewson LMU 00:55.12 00:26.37 00:55.12
14 Lindsey Sharp UW 00:55.12 00:26.29 00:55.12
15 Emily Parker SDSU 00:55.37 00:26.96 00:55.37
16 Amy Lim UCI 00:55.50 00:27.17 00:55.50
17 Haley Wilson PEP 00:55.61 00:26.97 00:55.61
18 Rebecca Rogers UW 00:55.88 00:27.06 00:55.88
19 Angela Samuels LMU 00:56.13 00:26.79 00:56.13
20 Amy Nightingale PEP 00:56.19 00:26.95 00:56.19
21 Christina Shilling CP 00:56.20 00:26.36 00:56.20
22 Brittany Daly SDSU 00:56.27 00:27.56 00:56.27
23 Blythe Murray UW 00:56.38 00:27.22 00:56.38
24 Erin Musgrave CP 00:56.53 00:27.10 00:56.53
25 Katherine Leahy SDSU 00:56.62 00:26.99 00:56.62
26 Kyla Power SDSU 00:56.93 00:27.38 00:56.93
27 Amanda Kaiser WY 00:57.12 00:27.33 00:57.12
28 Ana Dowell SDSU 00:57.13 00:26.95 00:57.13
29 Elise Schuetz CSUN 00:57.15 00:26.72 00:00.00
30 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 00:57.23 00:27.03 00:57.23
31 Liz Murray LU 00:57.27 00:27.72 00:57.27
32 Shannon Lawrence BIOLA 00:57.31 00:27.72 00:57.31
33 Brianna Blanchard PEP 00:57.35 00:27.57 00:57.35
34 Madeline Klobuchar UCI 00:57.41 00:27.69 00:57.41
35 Cory Audiat CSUEB 00:57.42 00:28.09 00:57.42
36 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 00:57.42 00:28.09 00:57.42
37 Petra Radovic UW 00:57.63 00:27.61 00:57.63
38 Graciela Espinoza CP 00:57.67 00:27.92 00:57.67
39 Ange Dewolf WY 00:57.78 00:27.92 00:57.78
40 Christina Piakak BIOLA 00:57.85 00:27.36 00:57.85
41 Kendal Twilling SDSU 00:57.90 00:28.06 00:57.90
42 Maryellen Dehaven CP 00:58.10 00:27.88 00:58.10
43 Sarah Warkentin BIOLA 00:58.30 00:27.78 00:58.30
44 Allison Rolish LU 00:58.37 00:28.36 00:58.37
45 Molly Janak WY 00:58.46 00:28.10 00:58.46
46 Betsy Balaguer LU 00:58.52 00:28.27 00:58.52
47 Kathryn Kerr CSUN 00:58.67 00:27.89 00:58.67
48 Erin Moody CP 00:58.70 00:28.64 00:58.70
49 Meredith Beebe SDSU 00:58.73 00:28.11 00:58.73
50 Nikki Dewane BS 00:58.84 00:29.10 00:58.84
51 Maggie Brophy LMU 00:58.84 00:28.33 00:58.84
52 Zeynep Ucer CSUN 00:58.87 00:28.19 00:58.87
53 Danielle Torre CP 00:59.37 00:28.82 00:59.37
54 Meghan Samsvick BIOLA 00:59.42 00:28.34 00:59.42
55 Lindsey Hagensen BIOLA 00:59.44 00:28.66 00:59.44
56 Stephanie Henderson CSUN 00:59.48 00:28.67 00:59.48
57 Ashley May CP 00:59.54 00:28.81 00:59.54
58 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 00:59.67 00:28.86 00:59.67
59 Christine Graham SDSU 00:59.71 00:28.76 00:59.71
60 Kailyn Finnegan LU 01:00.00 00:28.63 01:00.00
61 Jessica Morrill SDSU 01:00.03 00:28.96 01:00.03
62 Chanae Rodriguez CP 01:00.17 00:29.12 01:00.17
63 Emily Scholl CP 01:00.41 00:29.15 01:00.41
64 Kate Paine LU 01:00.51 00:28.94 01:00.51
65 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 01:00.62 00:29.40 00:00.00
66 Brittany Sharpe BIOLA 01:00.65 00:29.29 01:00.65
67 Lauren Dakin SDSU 01:00.65 00:29.61 01:00.65
68 Julie Demers CP 01:00.73 00:29.78 01:00.73
69 Kendra Maclean BS 01:00.76 00:29.41 01:00.76
70 Lizette Patterson SDSU 01:01.21 00:29.94 01:03.27
71 Marissa Mcdaniel PEP 01:01.39 00:29.16 01:01.39
72 Megan Meadows CSUN 01:01.48 00:29.83 01:01.48
73 Jaclyn Mann CP 01:01.48 00:29.92 01:01.48
74 Sara Peever CSUEB 01:01.76 00:29.27 01:01.76
75 June Enich CSUN 01:01.85 00:30.48 01:01.85
76 Jen Golden CSUN 01:01.88 00:30.16 01:01.88
77 Patricia Laverty CP 01:01.93 00:29.83 01:01.93
78 Katlin Philips CSUN 01:02.45 00:30.26 01:02.45
79 Siobhan Gilmartin BS 01:02.63 00:29.71 01:02.63
80 Lauren Ashley CSUEB 01:03.38 00:30.73 01:03.38
81 Jessica Mccullough CHAP 01:05.28 00:31.34 01:05.28
82 Andreah Mccartney CHAP 01:06.45 00:31.57 01:06.45
83 Jessie Clark BS 01:06.97 00:33.35 01:06.97
84 Emily Fransen BS 01:07.34 00:33.18 01:07.34
85 Meghan Jansen BS 01:09.15 00:33.49 01:09.15
86 Doushellg Esparza CSUEB 01:10.43 00:32.92 01:10.43


Final Results

Women's 50 Back Final Results

Meet Record 00:26.59 Kim do UCI 2005

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Lauren Mathewson LMU 00:26.92 00:26.92
2 Ali Mcleod PEP 00:27.19 00:27.19
3 Mary Patterson UW 00:27.78 00:27.78
4 Heidi Thorson WY 00:28.55 00:28.55
5 Mallorie Lim LMU 00:28.85 00:28.85
6 Amanda Luciano LMU 00:29.37 00:29.37
7 Jacqueline Van Driessche UAF 00:29.38 00:29.38
8 Lauren Meagher PEP 00:29.45 00:29.45
9 Sarah Deyoreo UCI 00:29.53 00:29.53
10 Lynnette Fukuda CHAP 00:29.79 00:29.79
11 Alicia Royal LMU 00:29.79 00:29.79
12 Stacey Sorenson CP 00:29.80 00:29.80
13 Krista Jones WY 00:29.89 00:29.89
14 Erin Musgrave CP 00:29.92 00:00.00
15 Rachel Leyes WY 00:29.93 00:29.93
16 Ana Dowell SDSU 00:29.98 00:29.98
17 Olena Moher WY 00:30.06 00:30.06
18 Julie Mitchell LU 00:30.12 00:30.12
19 Sanda Jukic CSUN 00:30.44 00:30.44
20 Laura Eull LU 00:30.56 00:30.56
21 Kat Hakim PEP 00:30.64 00:30.64
22 Edna Best CHAP 00:30.70 00:30.70
23 Amanda Juchau CP 00:30.80 00:30.80
24 Molly Janak WY 00:30.91 00:30.91
25 Katie Smith SDSU 00:30.93 00:30.93
26 Tiffany Matthews LMU 00:31.11 00:31.11
27 Marisa Chang UW 00:31.28 00:31.28
28 Marissa Mcdaniel PEP 00:31.69 00:31.69
29 Kendra Maclean BS 00:31.72 00:31.72
30 Kathryn Niemi UAF 00:31.77 00:31.77
31 Stephanie Henderson CSUN 00:31.92 00:31.92
32 Cassandra Stelow WY 00:31.96 00:31.96
33 Erin Moody CP 00:31.98 00:31.98
34 Karin Wagner UAF 00:32.07 00:32.07
35 Emily Parker SDSU 00:32.09 00:32.09
36 Lizette Patterson SDSU 00:32.18 00:32.18
37 Katherine Leahy SDSU 00:32.22 00:32.22
38 Janelle Debes WY 00:32.59 00:32.59
39 Elise Schuetz CSUN 00:32.86 00:32.86
40 Emily Rogers CSUN 00:32.88 00:32.88
41 Katie Mistry LMU 00:33.34 00:33.34
42 Nicole Alvarado LMU 00:33.49 00:33.49
43 Patricia Laverty CP 00:33.49 00:33.49
44 Amanda Hartman UAF 00:33.54 00:33.54
45 Rebecca Plume LMU 00:33.66 00:33.66
46 Morgan Ridgeway LMU 00:33.83 00:33.83
47 Betsy Balaguer LU 00:34.12 00:34.12
48 Julie Demers CP 00:34.68 00:34.68
49 Christyn Takara CHAP 00:34.77 00:34.77
50 Maryellen Dehaven CP 00:34.88 00:34.88
51 Zoe Kjera UAF 00:35.99 00:35.99
52 Ashley May CP 00:36.28 00:36.28
53 Meghan Jansen BS 00:36.59 00:36.59
54 Emily Fransen BS 00:39.49 00:39.49
55 Jessie Clark BS 00:39.85 00:39.85


Final Results

Women's 200 IM Final Results

Meet Record 02:05.02 Lara Bjargardottir UCI 2005

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Lyndsay Depaul UCI 02:09.54 00:27.85 01:00.59 01:38.30 02:09.54
2 Maggie Bever UW 02:11.50 00:28.25 01:02.92 01:41.07 02:11.50
3 Jessica Buchanan UW 02:13.91 00:30.27 01:06.18 01:42.53 02:13.91
4 Lauren Beard WY 02:14.40 00:29.75 01:04.95 01:42.60 02:14.40
5 Jennifer Gong UW 02:14.77 00:29.97 01:05.37 01:43.61 02:14.77
6 Haley Wilson PEP 02:15.21 00:30.38 01:05.53 01:45.53 02:15.21
7 Melanie Rolish LU 02:16.36 00:30.27 01:06.37 01:43.91 02:16.36
8 Erin Spadinger WY 02:16.47 00:30.88 01:06.10 01:44.59 02:16.47
9 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 02:16.82 00:30.17 01:05.16 01:45.67 02:16.82
10 Melissa Wong UCI 02:17.21 00:30.64 01:05.57 01:46.21 02:17.21
11 Kyla Power SDSU 02:17.30 00:29.31 01:03.84 01:46.43 02:17.30
12 Shandra Case UW 02:17.30 00:29.28 01:04.22 01:45.56 02:17.30
13 Diana Daltorio CSUN 02:17.34 00:31.10 01:09.57 01:47.66 02:17.34
14 Serena Butler UCI 02:17.49 00:30.43 01:05.42 01:46.41 02:17.49
15 Emily Parker SDSU 02:17.52 00:30.91 01:05.35 01:46.94 02:17.52
16 Joy Tanazaki UCI 02:17.56 00:30.96 01:09.02 01:46.46 02:17.56
17 Maryann Boosalis UW 02:18.05 00:30.44 01:06.85 01:45.92 02:18.05
18 Michele Kumaus UCI 02:18.27 00:29.23 01:05.29 01:45.08 02:18.27
19 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 02:18.50 00:29.53 01:05.13 01:47.56 02:18.50
20 Ali Mcleod PEP 02:19.01 00:30.18 01:04.18 01:45.62 02:19.01
21 Kaella Hartigan WY 02:19.17 00:30.79 01:07.65 01:47.06 02:19.17
22 Simone Luker CSUN 02:19.41 00:30.99 01:09.45 01:47.43 02:19.41
23 Christina Shilling CP 02:19.59 00:30.09 01:07.61 01:48.28 02:19.59
24 Shannon Colavito CSUN 02:19.71 00:29.93 01:05.71 01:48.61 02:19.71
25 Kari Budd WY 02:19.71 00:30.45 01:07.32 01:48.48 02:19.71
26 Mel Cupitt CSUN 02:20.45 00:29.40 01:06.41 01:47.14 02:20.45
27 Melanie Tansuwan LMU 02:20.65 00:30.24 00:00.00 01:47.81 02:20.65
28 Kendal Twilling SDSU 02:20.71 00:31.86 01:11.00 01:49.25 02:20.71
29 Anne Rodriguez LU 02:20.87 00:32.85 01:08.32 01:48.94 02:20.87
30 Shauna Nelson WY 02:21.26 00:30.03 01:06.46 01:49.93 02:21.26
31 Emily Rogers CSUN 02:21.57 00:31.81 01:08.70 01:48.17 02:21.57
32 Jessica Morrill SDSU 02:21.68 00:31.05 01:08.69 01:49.27 02:21.68
33 Katie Smith SDSU 02:21.77 00:31.63 01:08.70 01:48.77 02:21.77
34 Alicia Royal LMU 02:22.35 00:30.79 01:06.81 01:49.59 02:22.35
35 Danielle Torre CP 02:22.38 00:32.61 01:10.02 01:50.04 02:22.38
36 Kelly Becker UAF 02:22.88 00:29.58 01:06.82 01:50.62 02:22.88
37 Amy Speer CP 02:23.01 00:32.00 01:09.90 01:51.97 02:23.01
38 Kim Miller UCI 02:23.44 00:31.71 01:10.68 01:50.33 02:23.44
39 Lizette Patterson SDSU 02:24.86 00:31.90 01:09.62 01:50.67 02:24.86
40 Allison Lape WY 02:25.11 00:32.38 01:11.68 01:52.79 02:25.11
41 Christine Graham SDSU 02:25.28 00:31.03 01:10.07 01:51.46 02:25.28
42 Megan Deforest BIOLA 02:25.40 00:30.85 01:09.08 01:50.07 02:25.40
43 Lani Gusman CSUEB 02:25.85 00:30.31 01:08.54 01:51.43 02:25.85
44 Meredith Beebe SDSU 02:25.95 00:32.02 01:10.49 01:53.33 02:25.95
45 Alyssa Geraghty LMU 02:26.01 00:31.38 00:00.00 01:51.70 02:26.01
46 June Enich CSUN 02:28.70 00:34.41 01:14.05 01:55.48 02:28.70
47 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 02:29.30 00:32.65 01:12.97 01:54.65 02:29.30
48 Jaclyn Mann CP 02:29.92 00:34.06 01:12.52 01:55.49 02:29.92
49 Elena Fernandez BIOLA 02:32.18 00:33.63 01:13.16 01:56.75 02:32.18
50 Lauren Dakin SDSU 02:32.45 00:33.93 01:14.55 01:57.16 02:32.45
51 Alyssa Rogers CP 02:32.58 00:34.17 01:15.85 01:57.13 02:32.58
52 Melissa Grottkou CSUEB 02:32.94 00:35.25 01:13.75 01:57.40 02:32.94
53 Rebecca George UAF 02:34.87 00:33.66 01:14.97 01:58.69 02:34.87
54 Holly Chatelain BS 02:35.91 00:34.27 01:14.86 02:00.60 02:35.91
55 Joann Kump UAF 02:37.35 00:35.65 01:17.16 02:00.93 02:37.35
56 Miriah Phelps UAF 02:39.64 00:33.78 01:17.66 02:01.18 02:39.64
57 Kelsey Woodfield BS 02:40.27 00:34.52 00:00.00 02:02.98 02:40.27


Final Results

Women's 100 Fly Final Results

Meet Record 00:55.81 Chelsea Nagata UCI 2006

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Chelsea Nagata UCI 00:55.35 00:26.19 00:55.35
2 Heidi Thorson WY 00:57.79 00:26.76 00:57.79
3 Marisa Chang UW 00:59.99 00:28.08 00:59.99
4 Trinity O'Neill LMU 01:00.07 00:27.98 01:00.07
5 Kim Jasmer UW 01:00.25 00:28.55 01:00.25
6 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 01:00.34 00:28.97 01:00.34
7 Amy Nightingale PEP 01:00.40 00:27.95 01:00.40
8 Erin Campbell UW 01:00.54 00:27.75 01:00.54
9 Kim Kripps UW 01:00.59 00:28.49 01:00.59
10 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 01:00.80 00:28.43 01:00.80
11 Mel Cupitt CSUN 01:01.07 00:28.89 01:01.07
12 Ana Dowell SDSU 01:01.14 00:28.29 01:01.14
13 Liz Magura LMU 01:01.25 00:28.63 01:01.25
14 Serena Butler UCI 01:01.63 00:29.01 01:01.63
15 Claire Woster WY 01:01.69 00:29.10 01:01.69
16 Rian Wise UCI 01:01.77 00:28.76 01:01.77
17 Katie Bigger WY 01:01.78 00:29.10 01:01.78
18 Julie Sicherman LU 01:01.86 00:28.93 01:01.86
19 Kim Mckay LMU 01:01.88 00:28.81 01:01.88
20 Kari Budd WY 01:02.14 00:29.86 01:02.14
21 Brittany Daly SDSU 01:02.22 00:29.28 01:02.22
22 Kyla Power SDSU 01:02.33 00:29.29 01:02.33
23 Robyn Johnson CSUN 01:02.35 00:29.81 01:02.35
24 Edna Best CHAP 01:02.54 00:29.34 01:02.54
25 Blythe Murray UW 01:02.86 00:29.24 01:02.86
26 Gillian Ghazal LMU 01:03.06 00:29.47 01:03.06
27 Ange Dewolf WY 01:03.23 00:29.65 01:03.23
28 Loriann Mark PEP 01:03.61 00:29.53 01:03.61
29 Jaime Lyon PEP 01:03.62 00:29.66 01:03.62
30 Chanae Rodriguez CP 01:03.67 00:30.24 01:03.67
31 Christina Piakak BIOLA 01:03.73 00:29.67 01:03.73
32 Amy Speer CP 01:04.27 00:30.65 01:04.27
33 Amy Lim UCI 01:04.32 00:30.33 01:04.32
34 Jessica Brakulis PEP 01:04.53 00:30.12 01:04.53
35 Claire Winiarski LU 01:04.62 00:30.46 01:04.62
36 Lauren Beard WY 01:04.87 00:30.27 01:04.87
37 Rebecca Rogers UW 01:04.91 00:30.27 01:04.91
38 Lani Gusman CSUEB 01:04.99 00:30.72 01:04.99
39 Petra Radovic UW 01:05.00 00:30.14 01:05.00
40 Sherri Pickens LU 01:05.02 00:30.73 01:05.02
41 Kathryn Kerr CSUN 01:05.09 00:30.96 01:05.09
42 Amanda Juchau CP 01:05.30 00:30.65 01:05.30
43 Lindsay Taylor WY 01:05.37 00:30.88 01:05.37
44 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 01:05.41 00:30.84 01:05.41
45 Alicia Witter LMU 01:05.68 00:30.73 01:05.68
46 Kat Hakim PEP 01:06.38 00:29.57 01:06.38
47 Kathryn Mohrmann UAF 01:06.49 00:31.06 01:06.49
48 Jaclynn Petrilli BIOLA 01:06.79 00:31.33 01:06.79
49 Meredith Beebe SDSU 01:06.97 00:31.51 01:06.97
50 Avi Johns UCI 01:07.26 00:30.40 01:07.26
51 Tiffany Matthews LMU 01:07.27 00:31.01 01:07.27
52 Kathryn Niemi UAF 01:07.81 00:31.34 01:07.81
53 Emily Scholl CP 01:07.83 00:32.34 01:07.83
54 Kendal Twilling SDSU 01:07.91 00:31.22 01:07.91
55 Graciela Espinoza CP 01:07.94 00:31.83 01:07.94
56 Maryellen Dehaven CP 01:08.08 00:31.54 01:08.08
57 Jocelyn Anderson CP 01:08.80 00:32.51 01:08.80
58 Katherine Leahy SDSU 01:08.85 00:31.67 01:08.85
59 Hilary Carlisle UAF 01:09.51 00:32.33 01:09.51
60 Megan Meadows CSUN 01:09.61 00:32.76 01:09.61
61 Katlin Philips CSUN 01:12.22 00:33.34 01:12.22
62 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 01:14.01 00:00.00 00:00.00
63 Kelly Knapp BS 01:19.46 00:36.21 01:19.46
64 Meghan Jansen BS 01:22.65 00:37.30 01:22.65
65 Desiree Dare CSUEB 01:27.79 00:40.09 01:27.79


Final Results

Women's 200 Back Final Results

Meet Record 02:01.83 Jessica Aveyard ILL 2002

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Jennifer Gong UW 02:12.68 00:32.69 01:05.97 01:39.60 02:12.68
2 Aimee Stinson WY 02:12.70 00:32.15 01:05.76 01:39.17 02:12.70
3 Sarah Deyoreo UCI 02:13.13 00:31.37 01:04.87 01:38.53 02:13.13
4 Erin Musgrave CP 02:13.29 00:31.43 01:04.92 01:38.56 02:13.29
5 Olena Moher WY 02:13.64 00:32.14 01:05.99 01:40.21 02:13.64
6 Julie Mitchell LU 02:14.55 00:32.27 01:06.54 01:41.06 02:14.55
7 Katie Smith SDSU 02:14.95 00:32.17 01:05.49 01:40.04 02:14.95
8 Krista Jones WY 02:16.14 00:32.25 01:07.01 01:42.22 02:16.14
9 Rachel Leyes WY 02:16.42 00:32.28 01:06.47 01:41.57 02:16.42
10 Amanda Juchau CP 02:17.51 00:33.19 01:08.19 01:43.28 02:17.51
11 Melissa Wong UCI 02:17.70 00:32.73 01:07.29 01:42.47 02:17.70
12 Lynnette Fukuda CHAP 02:17.98 00:32.86 01:07.90 01:43.14 02:17.98
13 Lauren Beard WY 02:18.99 00:32.65 01:06.91 01:42.94 02:18.99
14 Kristen Lutjen LMU 02:19.46 00:33.16 01:07.88 01:43.76 02:19.46
15 Shannon Colavito CSUN 02:19.57 00:33.38 01:08.44 01:44.11 02:19.57
16 Jacqueline Van Driessche UAF 02:20.45 00:33.70 01:09.70 01:44.90 02:20.45
17 Lauren Meagher PEP 02:20.80 00:33.52 01:09.11 01:45.41 02:20.80
18 Madeline Klobuchar UCI 02:21.21 00:33.73 01:09.66 01:45.87 02:21.21
19 Stephanie Henderson CSUN 02:21.52 00:33.71 01:08.57 01:44.93 02:21.52
20 Jaime Lyon PEP 02:21.53 00:33.58 01:08.75 01:45.15 02:21.53
21 Angela Samuels LMU 02:22.94 00:33.53 01:08.91 00:00.00 02:22.94
22 Janelle Debes WY 02:23.48 00:33.61 01:09.69 01:47.06 02:23.48
23 Amy Nightingale PEP 02:23.75 00:33.14 01:09.00 01:46.33 02:23.75
24 Molly Janak WY 02:23.86 00:33.64 01:10.28 01:48.21 02:23.86
25 Lizette Patterson SDSU 02:24.28 00:34.14 01:10.90 01:47.75 02:24.28
26 Patricia Laverty CP 02:24.40 00:34.37 01:10.85 00:00.00 00:00.00
27 Kendra Maclean BS 02:24.49 00:33.74 01:10.28 01:47.72 02:24.49
28 Jessica Pate PEP 02:27.01 00:35.54 01:13.16 01:51.66 00:00.00
29 Marissa Mcdaniel PEP 02:28.48 00:34.04 01:11.50 01:50.14 02:28.48


Final Results

Women's 50 Fly Final Results

Meet Record 00:25.05 Chelsea Nagata UCI 2005

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Chelsea Nagata UCI 00:24.96 00:24.96
2 Heidi Thorson WY 00:26.23 00:26.23
3 Maggie Bever UW 00:26.68 00:26.68
4 Ali Mcleod PEP 00:26.72 00:26.72
5 Marisa Chang UW 00:27.21 00:27.21
6 Mallorie Lim LMU 00:27.31 00:27.31
7 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 00:27.44 00:27.44
8 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 00:27.44 00:27.44
9 Sanda Jukic CSUN 00:27.68 00:27.68
10 Julie Sicherman LU 00:27.73 00:27.73
11 Lauren Meagher PEP 00:27.73 00:27.73
12 Claire Woster WY 00:27.78 00:27.78
13 Ana Dowell SDSU 00:27.80 00:27.80
14 Amy Nightingale PEP 00:27.89 00:27.89
15 Robyn Johnson CSUN 00:27.95 00:27.95
16 Haley Wilson PEP 00:28.02 00:28.02
17 Mel Cupitt CSUN 00:28.04 00:28.04
18 Kelly Becker UAF 00:28.09 00:28.09
19 Cassandra Stelow WY 00:28.15 00:28.15
20 Elise Schuetz CSUN 00:28.16 00:28.16
21 Trinity O'Neill LMU 00:28.19 00:28.19
22 Brittany Daly SDSU 00:28.39 00:28.39
23 Edna Best CHAP 00:28.39 00:28.39
24 Kim Mckay LMU 00:28.48 00:28.48
25 Ange Dewolf WY 00:28.51 00:28.51
26 Katie Mistry LMU 00:28.51 00:28.51
27 Kyla Power SDSU 00:28.56 00:28.56
28 Kate Paine LU 00:28.57 00:28.57
29 Krista Jones WY 00:28.63 00:28.63
30 Alicia Royal LMU 00:28.70 00:28.70
31 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 00:28.72 00:28.72
32 Gillian Ghazal LMU 00:28.80 00:28.80
33 Olena Moher WY 00:28.86 00:28.86
34 Kat Hakim PEP 00:28.95 00:28.95
35 Aimee Stinson WY 00:28.98 00:28.98
36 Christine Graham SDSU 00:29.08 00:29.08
37 Lynnette Fukuda CHAP 00:29.14 00:29.14
38 Maggie Brophy LMU 00:29.20 00:29.20
39 Maryellen Dehaven CP 00:29.32 00:29.32
40 Graciela Espinoza CP 00:29.33 00:29.33
41 Samantha Zinsli UAF 00:29.44 00:29.44
42 Avi Johns UCI 00:29.45 00:29.45
43 Shauna Nelson WY 00:29.49 00:29.49
44 Lani Gusman CSUEB 00:29.52 00:29.52
45 Katherine Leahy SDSU 00:29.62 00:29.62
46 Christina Shilling CP 00:29.63 00:29.63
47 Kathryn Kerr CSUN 00:29.67 00:29.67
48 Chanae Rodriguez CP 00:29.76 00:29.76
49 Kathryn Niemi UAF 00:29.99 00:29.99
50 Claire Winiarski LU 00:30.00 00:30.00
51 Patricia Laverty CP 00:30.05 00:30.05
52 Emily Scholl CP 00:30.11 00:30.11
53 Sherri Pickens LU 00:30.11 00:30.11
54 Emily Rogers CSUN 00:30.13 00:30.13
55 Amanda Juchau CP 00:30.15 00:30.15
56 Kathryn Mohrmann UAF 00:30.23 00:30.23
57 Meredith Beebe SDSU 00:30.30 00:30.30
58 Amy Speer CP 00:30.32 00:30.32
59 Nicole Alvarado LMU 00:30.67 00:30.67
60 Rebecca Plume LMU 00:30.84 00:30.84
61 Danielle Garcia LMU 00:30.92 00:30.92
62 Christyn Takara CHAP 00:31.02 00:31.02
63 Jocelyn Anderson CP 00:31.17 00:31.17
64 Tiffany Matthews LMU 00:31.36 00:31.36
65 Miriah Phelps UAF 00:31.93 00:31.93
66 Holly Chatelain BS 00:32.09 00:32.09
67 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 00:32.46 00:32.46
68 Morgan Ridgeway LMU 00:32.46 00:32.46
69 Ashley May CP 00:32.64 00:32.64
70 Emily Parker SDSU 00:32.89 00:32.89
71 Kelly Knapp BS 00:32.94 00:32.94
72 Rebecca George UAF 00:33.18 00:33.18
73 Zoe Kjera UAF 00:35.57 00:35.57
74 Meghan Jansen BS 00:35.96 00:35.96
75 Jessie Clark BS 00:38.57 00:38.57
76 Desiree Dare CSUEB 00:39.39 00:39.39


Final Results

Women's 200 Breast Final Results

Meet Record 02:16.39 Amanda Beard Nova 1996

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Jessica Buchanan UW 02:22.78 00:32.19 01:07.88 01:44.83 02:22.78
2 Jessica Fruhwirth WY 02:22.87 00:33.94 01:09.80 01:46.40 02:22.87
3 Lyndsay Depaul UCI 02:24.53 00:33.19 01:10.24 01:47.23 02:24.53
4 Kim Miller UCI 02:24.56 00:33.30 01:09.68 01:47.40 02:24.56
5 Joy Tanazaki UCI 02:25.54 00:34.01 01:11.17 01:48.25 02:25.54
6 Robyn Johnson CSUN 02:28.30 00:34.26 01:11.86 01:49.95 02:28.30
7 Diana Daltorio CSUN 02:28.64 00:34.39 01:11.69 01:49.89 02:28.64
8 Dani Kimmel PEP 02:30.00 00:33.39 01:10.47 01:49.43 02:30.00
9 Maryann Boosalis UW 02:30.41 00:33.73 01:11.84 01:50.92 02:30.41
10 Simone Luker CSUN 02:30.79 00:34.68 01:12.85 01:51.79 02:30.79
11 Erin Spadinger WY 02:32.05 00:35.46 01:14.53 01:52.59 02:32.05
12 Lauren Beard WY 02:33.21 00:35.62 01:15.13 01:54.23 02:33.21
13 Kaella Hartigan WY 02:33.85 00:35.21 01:14.53 01:53.56 02:33.85
14 Jessica Morrill SDSU 02:34.63 00:35.45 01:14.44 01:54.52 02:34.63
15 Alyssa Geraghty LMU 02:36.15 00:35.21 01:14.13 01:54.83 02:36.15
16 Sarah Freitag CSUN 02:36.43 00:36.86 01:16.31 01:56.31 02:36.43
17 Christine Graham SDSU 02:36.48 00:34.99 01:16.35 01:57.45 02:36.48
18 Alyssa Rogers CP 02:36.52 00:34.97 01:14.72 01:55.34 00:00.00
19 Lizette Patterson SDSU 02:37.12 00:37.03 01:17.44 01:57.58 02:37.12
20 Danielle Torre CP 02:38.23 00:36.56 01:16.64 01:57.65 02:38.23
21 Katie Smith SDSU 02:38.72 00:36.60 01:16.54 01:57.62 02:38.72
22 Shandra Case UW 02:39.09 00:36.21 01:16.71 01:57.94 02:39.09
23 Michele Kumaus UCI 02:39.15 00:35.20 01:16.23 01:57.86 02:39.15
24 Kendal Twilling SDSU 02:39.41 00:36.04 01:16.03 01:57.74 02:39.41
25 Nikki Dewane BS 02:40.22 00:37.26 01:18.15 01:59.71 02:40.22
26 Sara Kallman PEP 02:41.00 00:36.10 01:16.40 01:58.24 02:41.00
27 Allison Lape WY 02:41.05 00:36.27 01:16.36 01:58.15 02:41.05
28 Jen Golden CSUN 02:42.25 00:37.20 01:18.42 02:00.24 02:42.25
29 Kari Budd WY 02:43.97 00:38.07 01:19.45 02:01.87 02:43.97
30 Anne Rodriguez LU 02:45.73 00:39.40 01:20.78 02:03.58 02:45.73
31 Lauren Dakin SDSU 02:45.95 00:37.88 01:19.79 02:02.98 02:45.95
32 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 02:47.49 00:38.55 01:21.81 02:04.13 02:47.49
33 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 02:52.85 00:38.68 01:22.27 02:07.53 02:52.85
34 Joann Kump UAF 02:53.02 00:39.53 01:23.25 02:07.92 02:53.02


Final Results

Women's 50 Free Final Results

Meet Record 00:23.49 Barbie Viney Ill 2005

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Tanya Nielsen UCI 00:24.43 00:24.43
2 Rachel Seely UW 00:24.54 00:24.54
3 Cassandra Stelow WY 00:24.87 00:24.87
4 Lauren Mathewson LMU 00:24.96 00:24.96
5 Heidi Thorson WY 00:24.98 00:24.98
6 Stacey Sorenson CP 00:25.04 00:25.04
7 Lindsey Sharp UW 00:25.04 00:25.04
8 Christina Shilling CP 00:25.06 00:25.06
9 Kim Jasmer UW 00:25.10 00:25.10
10 Tamara Lehnertz WY 00:25.12 00:25.12
11 Dani Kimmel PEP 00:25.14 00:25.14
12 Rian Wise UCI 00:25.32 00:25.32
13 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 00:25.35 00:25.35
14 Sanda Jukic CSUN 00:25.36 00:25.36
15 Amanda Kaiser WY 00:25.52 00:25.52
16 Erin Musgrave CP 00:25.57 00:25.57
17 Denise Dabu UCI 00:25.58 00:25.58
18 Mallorie Lim LMU 00:25.59 00:25.59
19 Ange Dewolf WY 00:25.70 00:25.70
20 Haley Wilson PEP 00:25.72 00:25.72
21 Ana Dowell SDSU 00:25.79 00:25.79
22 Amanda Luciano LMU 00:25.80 00:25.80
23 Erin Campbell UW 00:25.90 00:25.90
24 Katherine Leahy SDSU 00:26.01 00:26.01
25 Amy Lim UCI 00:26.03 00:26.03
26 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 00:26.04 00:26.04
27 Julia Hall LMU 00:26.17 00:26.17
28 Cory Audiat CSUEB 00:26.22 00:26.22
29 Christine Graham SDSU 00:26.34 00:26.34
30 Zeynep Ucer CSUN 00:26.38 00:26.38
31 Aimee Stinson WY 00:26.40 00:26.40
32 Elise Schuetz CSUN 00:26.40 00:26.40
33 Kim Kripps UW 00:26.43 00:26.43
34 Shannon Lawrence BIOLA 00:26.46 00:26.46
35 Jacqueline Van Driessche UAF 00:26.49 00:26.49
36 Maryellen Dehaven CP 00:26.50 00:26.50
37 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 00:26.50 00:26.50
38 Petra Radovic UW 00:26.50 00:26.50
39 Christina Piakak BIOLA 00:26.52 00:26.52
40 Meghan Samsvick BIOLA 00:26.52 00:26.52
41 Amy Nightingale PEP 00:26.52 00:26.52
42 Sarah Warkentin BIOLA 00:26.61 00:26.61
43 Trinity O'Neill LMU 00:26.61 00:26.61
44 Liz Murray LU 00:26.61 00:26.61
45 Kristen Lutjen LMU 00:26.65 00:26.65
46 Blythe Murray UW 00:26.67 00:26.67
47 Laura Eull LU 00:26.69 00:26.69
48 Jessica Morrill SDSU 00:26.70 00:26.70
49 Nikki Dewane BS 00:26.74 00:26.74
50 Shannon Colavito CSUN 00:26.76 00:26.76
51 Graciela Espinoza CP 00:26.81 00:26.81
52 Maggie Brophy LMU 00:26.87 00:26.87
53 Brittany Daly SDSU 00:26.91 00:26.91
54 Justine Elgas LMU 00:26.93 00:26.93
55 Kailyn Finnegan LU 00:26.99 00:26.99
56 Molly Janak WY 00:27.07 00:27.07
57 Allison Rolish LU 00:27.09 00:27.09
58 Kate Paine LU 00:27.14 00:27.14
59 Karin Wagner UAF 00:27.16 00:27.16
60 Kyla Power SDSU 00:27.19 00:27.19
61 Madeline Klobuchar UCI 00:27.27 00:27.27
62 Kathryn Kerr CSUN 00:27.35 00:27.35
63 Amanda Juchau CP 00:27.39 00:27.39
64 Kat Hakim PEP 00:27.39 00:27.39
65 Erin Moody CP 00:27.41 00:27.41
66 Emily Parker SDSU 00:27.45 00:27.45
67 Meredith Beebe SDSU 00:27.47 00:27.47
68 Marissa Mcdaniel PEP 00:27.50 00:27.50
69 Ashley May CP 00:27.56 00:27.56
70 Amy Speer CP 00:27.58 00:27.58
71 Sarah Deyoreo UCI 00:27.59 00:28.90
72 Lauren Dakin SDSU 00:27.67 00:27.67
73 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 00:27.70 00:27.70
74 Marissa Smith PEP 00:27.73 00:27.73
75 Lindsey Hagensen BIOLA 00:27.77 00:27.77
76 Danielle Torre CP 00:27.82 00:27.82
77 Jessica Pate PEP 00:27.90 00:27.90
78 Gillian Ghazal LMU 00:28.02 00:28.02
79 Rachel Leyes WY 00:28.08 00:28.08
80 Emily Scholl CP 00:28.17 00:28.17
81 Stephanie Naylor LU 00:28.18 00:28.18
82 Siobhan Gilmartin BS 00:28.30 00:28.30
83 Chanae Rodriguez CP 00:28.34 00:28.34
84 Kelsey Woodfield BS 00:28.40 00:28.40
85 Julie Demers CP 00:28.46 00:28.46
86 Stephanie Henderson CSUN 00:28.46 00:28.46
87 Alyssa Rogers CP 00:28.58 00:28.58
88 Kathryn Mohrmann UAF 00:28.60 00:28.60
89 Hilary Carlisle UAF 00:28.63 00:28.63
90 Patricia Laverty CP 00:28.74 00:28.74
91 Jaclyn Mann CP 00:29.02 00:29.02
92 Jessica Mccullough CHAP 00:29.04 00:29.04
93 Christyn Takara CHAP 00:29.10 00:29.10
94 Lauren Ashley CSUEB 00:29.13 00:29.13
95 Holly Chatelain BS 00:29.17 00:29.17
96 Andreah Mccartney CHAP 00:29.35 00:29.35
97 Jocelyn Anderson CP 00:29.56 00:29.56
98 Megan Meadows CSUN 00:29.57 00:29.57
99 Amanda Hartman UAF 00:29.70 00:29.70
100 Kelly Knapp BS 00:30.15 00:30.15
101 Mary Deleonguerro BS 00:30.15 00:30.15
102 Meghan Jansen BS 00:30.45 00:30.45
103 Emily Fransen BS 00:30.67 00:30.67
104 Jessie Clark BS 00:31.07 00:31.07


Women's Final Scores

University of Washington 475
University of Wyoming 397
U C Irvine 377
Peperdine 171
C S Northridge 160
Loyola Marymount University 114
Cal Poly 93
San Diego State University 91
LeHigh University 46
Brigham Young 44
University of Alaska, Fairbanks 35
Chapman University 12

2007 UCI / Ayres - Distance Invitational

2007 UCI / Ayres - Distance Invitational

size=2>

Women's 1000 Free Final Results

Meet Record 10:07.03 Kim Black OSU 1997

Women's 1000 Free
Women's 400 IM
Women's 500 Free
Women's 1650 Free
Women's score
Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Brittany Daly SDSU 10:46.52 01:01.73 02:05.52 03:10.22 04:14.92 05:20.04 06:24.79 07:30.12 08:35.87 09:41.54 10:46.52
2 Julie Demers CP 10:56.60 01:03.94 02:10.04 03:16.25 04:22.31 05:28.68 06:34.98 07:41.00 08:46.70 09:51.92 10:56.60
3 Samantha Zinsli UAF 10:57.83 01:02.88 02:08.91 03:14.57 04:20.40 05:26.85 06:33.41 07:39.86 08:46.96 09:53.49 10:57.83
4 Shannon Colavito CSUN 11:00.94 01:03.27 02:09.05 03:15.91 04:22.25 05:29.14 06:35.11 07:41.44 08:48.12 09:54.60 11:00.94
5 Loriann Mark PEP 11:01.80 01:02.65 02:08.19 03:14.16 04:20.94 05:28.60 06:35.40 07:42.51 08:49.72 09:57.43 11:01.80
6 Simone Luker CSUN 11:02.84 01:03.43 02:10.57 03:17.30 04:24.31 05:31.03 06:37.46 07:44.69 08:51.74 09:58.24 11:02.84
7 Sarah Deyoreo UCI 11:03.09 01:04.86 02:12.87 03:20.97 04:28.90 05:36.98 06:42.63 07:48.99 08:54.60 10:00.12 11:03.09
8 Brianna Blanchard PEP 11:04.46 01:02.64 02:08.97 03:15.30 04:21.52 05:28.98 06:36.53 07:43.59 08:51.10 09:58.87 11:04.46
9 Sanda Jukic CSUN 11:05.98 01:01.73 02:07.52 03:13.83 04:20.27 05:27.22 06:34.72 07:43.34 08:51.56 09:59.40 11:05.98
10 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 11:08.46 01:03.45 02:10.50 03:16.91 04:23.82 05:30.68 06:37.59 07:45.04 08:52.60 10:00.26 11:08.46
11 Katlin Philips CSUN 11:12.24 01:04.17 02:11.46 03:18.92 04:26.77 05:34.71 06:42.47 07:50.40 08:57.68 10:05.24 11:12.24
12 Ana Dowell SDSU 11:12.81 01:03.10 02:10.30 03:17.57 04:24.55 05:33.11 06:41.17 07:49.06 08:57.09 10:05.45 11:12.81
13 Megan Meadows CSUN 11:24.40 01:05.35 02:13.93 03:22.94 04:31.87 05:40.37 06:49.28 07:58.42 09:07.52 10:16.84 11:24.40
14 Madeline Klobuchar UCI 11:27.38 01:06.19 02:15.98 03:25.89 04:35.30 05:45.47 06:54.88 08:04.34 09:12.92 10:21.10 11:27.38
15 Melissa Schmidt PEP 11:37.79 01:04.45 02:13.02 03:22.66 04:33.17 05:43.78 06:54.38 08:05.29 09:16.50 10:27.21 11:37.79
16 Jen Golden CSUN 11:38.31 01:05.42 02:12.91 03:20.52 04:29.54 05:40.02 06:52.10 08:04.15 09:16.43 10:28.91 11:38.31
17 Zeynep Ucer CSUN 11:49.13 01:05.18 02:16.21 03:28.39 04:40.48 05:53.55 07:05.55 08:17.12 09:29.12 10:39.77 00:00.00
18 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 12:20.24 01:09.20 02:23.21 03:38.13 04:52.60 06:06.94 07:21.54 08:36.02 09:50.65 11:05.71 12:20.24
19 Zoe Kjera UAF 12:34.11 01:11.91 02:28.66 03:45.68 05:02.89 06:19.48 07:35.85 08:51.15 10:06.27 11:21.13 12:34.11


Final Results

Women's 400 IM Final Results

Meet Record 04:24.54 Erica Chandler PU 2006

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Lyndsay Depaul UCI 04:26.88 00:29.29 01:01.66 01:35.68 02:08.95 02:46.69 03:24.80 03:56.45 04:26.88
2 Chelsea Nagata UCI 04:33.80 00:29.07 01:02.74 01:38.57 02:13.23 02:52.87 03:32.09 04:03.77 00:00.00
3 Jennifer Gong UW 04:34.79 00:30.15 01:04.77 01:40.05 02:15.13 02:53.68 03:33.35 04:04.65 04:34.79
4 Erin Campbell UW 04:38.11 00:28.69 01:02.54 01:39.70 02:15.41 02:56.26 03:36.93 04:08.15 04:38.11
5 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 04:39.53 00:29.92 01:03.91 01:39.62 02:14.56 02:55.96 03:37.45 04:08.30 04:39.53
6 Maggie Bever UW 04:40.60 00:29.92 01:04.78 01:42.04 02:18.80 02:59.13 03:39.17 04:10.06 04:40.60
7 Kari Budd WY 04:42.50 00:30.59 01:05.41 01:41.91 02:18.01 02:59.16 03:40.25 04:11.75 04:42.50
8 Shandra Case UW 04:42.65 00:29.22 01:03.24 01:40.31 02:16.26 02:57.17 03:38.20 04:10.57 04:42.65
9 Lauren Beard WY 04:42.66 00:30.63 01:06.93 01:43.32 02:18.91 02:59.13 03:39.05 04:11.52 04:42.66
10 Melissa Wong UCI 04:44.14 00:31.02 01:05.78 01:42.82 02:19.14 02:59.94 03:41.04 04:13.41 04:44.14
11 Angela Samuels LMU 04:44.73 00:30.71 01:06.31 01:44.79 02:22.09 03:01.95 03:43.01 04:14.15 04:44.73
12 Jessica Fruhwirth WY 04:44.78 00:32.04 01:08.10 01:45.13 02:21.85 02:59.82 03:38.65 04:12.36 04:44.78
13 Mel Cupitt CSUN 04:45.01 00:29.41 01:02.68 01:41.40 02:19.29 02:59.39 03:39.86 04:13.20 04:45.01
14 Olena Moher WY 04:45.53 00:30.30 01:05.07 01:42.10 02:17.70 02:59.65 03:42.14 04:14.58 04:45.53
15 Serena Butler UCI 04:45.85 00:31.90 01:07.73 01:44.43 02:19.83 03:01.06 03:42.37 04:14.51 04:45.85
16 Kelly Becker UAF 04:46.43 00:30.12 01:04.45 01:41.74 02:17.55 03:00.64 03:43.62 04:15.29 04:46.43
17 Maryann Boosalis UW 04:46.62 00:30.84 01:06.00 01:43.66 02:21.13 03:00.26 03:40.77 04:13.80 04:46.62
18 Liz Magura LMU 04:46.64 00:30.33 01:05.18 01:42.32 02:19.14 02:59.63 03:40.75 04:14.21 04:46.64
19 Jessica Buchanan UW 04:47.51 00:30.84 01:07.19 01:45.34 02:22.62 03:00.38 03:39.17 04:13.81 04:47.51
20 Shauna Nelson WY 04:47.81 00:30.53 01:04.74 01:42.24 02:18.32 03:00.98 03:43.66 04:16.25 04:47.81
21 Heidi Thorson WY 04:48.07 00:30.38 01:04.61 01:42.29 02:19.81 03:00.64 03:42.92 04:15.96 04:48.07
22 Simone Luker CSUN 04:48.64 00:31.10 01:06.54 01:45.43 02:23.29 03:01.90 03:41.17 04:15.54 04:48.64
23 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 04:49.31 00:31.27 01:08.13 01:45.24 02:21.01 03:02.15 03:43.69 04:17.46 04:49.31
24 Emily Parker SDSU 04:50.76 00:31.55 01:06.36 01:44.09 02:20.87 03:03.76 03:46.05 04:18.61 04:50.76
25 Melanie Tansuwan LMU 04:51.45 00:31.27 01:05.94 01:44.72 02:22.26 03:03.44 03:45.22 04:18.82 04:51.45
26 Erin Spadinger WY 04:52.03 00:32.52 01:09.48 01:46.64 02:23.50 03:03.59 03:43.84 04:18.67 04:52.03
27 Kyla Power SDSU 04:52.68 00:31.81 01:06.87 01:45.57 02:23.33 03:06.37 03:49.36 04:21.55 04:52.68
28 Jessica Morrill SDSU 04:52.75 00:32.10 01:08.54 02:27.43 00:00.00 03:07.36 03:48.19 04:21.18 04:52.75
29 Kim Miller UCI 04:52.82 00:32.66 01:08.35 01:48.49 02:28.15 03:07.62 03:47.80 04:21.59 04:52.82
30 Joy Tanazaki UCI 04:53.13 00:32.28 01:09.01 01:49.63 02:29.23 03:08.24 03:47.70 04:20.81 04:53.13
31 Diana Daltorio CSUN 04:54.16 00:32.33 01:10.19 01:50.99 02:31.28 03:09.42 03:49.35 04:23.32 04:54.16
32 Kaella Hartigan WY 04:54.92 00:31.01 01:08.19 01:47.91 02:26.18 03:06.95 03:48.10 04:22.28 04:54.92
33 Kendal Twilling SDSU 04:55.02 00:32.22 01:09.32 01:47.28 02:25.43 03:06.40 03:48.07 04:22.07 04:55.02
34 Lindsay Taylor WY 04:55.23 00:31.79 01:07.44 01:45.44 02:22.75 03:05.45 03:48.46 04:22.02 04:55.23
35 Jaime Lyon PEP 04:55.26 00:31.21 01:07.18 01:45.04 02:22.27 03:03.69 03:45.41 04:21.23 04:55.26
36 Emily Rogers CSUN 04:55.29 00:31.88 01:08.46 01:47.58 02:26.84 03:07.03 03:47.09 04:21.23 04:55.29
37 Amanda Juchau CP 04:56.01 00:32.07 01:10.61 01:47.98 02:24.41 03:07.90 03:50.93 04:24.16 04:56.01
38 Katie Smith SDSU 04:56.38 00:31.78 01:09.24 01:47.86 02:25.97 03:06.68 03:47.94 04:22.42 04:56.38
39 Shannon Colavito CSUN 04:56.56 00:31.04 01:07.63 01:46.27 02:23.47 03:07.63 03:51.29 04:23.80 04:56.56
40 Kristen Lutjen LMU 04:57.29 00:32.51 01:10.53 01:48.06 02:25.16 03:07.94 03:50.88 04:25.37 04:57.29
41 Amy Lim UCI 04:57.46 00:30.98 01:05.72 01:44.33 02:24.06 03:06.25 03:49.19 04:24.40 04:57.46
42 Kady Skora PEP 04:57.92 00:31.65 01:08.17 01:47.37 02:25.01 03:08.53 03:52.67 04:26.16 04:57.92
43 Robyn Johnson CSUN 04:59.25 00:31.95 01:08.12 01:49.11 02:28.17 03:08.88 03:49.32 04:24.75 04:59.25
44 Marissa Mcdaniel PEP 05:00.77 00:31.17 01:07.85 01:45.78 02:23.28 03:06.94 03:52.18 04:26.99 05:00.77
45 Sarah Freitag CSUN 05:01.10 00:34.42 01:13.51 01:53.85 02:33.55 03:14.33 03:55.64 04:29.41 05:01.10
46 Christine Graham SDSU 05:01.52 00:31.75 01:09.55 01:49.75 02:29.80 03:11.29 03:54.29 04:28.55 05:01.52
47 Stephanie Henderson CSUN 05:03.51 00:34.11 01:12.86 01:52.66 02:31.65 03:14.24 03:56.80 04:30.60 05:03.51
48 Haley Wilson PEP 05:03.60 00:32.35 01:11.26 01:49.94 02:30.52 03:13.04 03:55.63 04:30.69 05:03.60
49 Marissa Smith PEP 05:04.24 00:31.65 01:08.72 01:50.12 02:29.84 03:13.34 03:57.03 04:31.07 05:04.24
50 Meredith Beebe SDSU 05:04.50 00:32.51 01:10.11 01:50.46 02:29.69 03:12.90 03:56.19 04:30.74 05:04.50
51 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 05:05.38 00:31.72 01:08.96 01:48.99 02:29.06 03:13.12 03:57.65 04:31.25 05:05.38
52 Danielle Torre CP 05:06.58 00:33.77 01:12.45 01:53.69 02:32.83 03:14.21 03:56.73 04:32.71 05:06.58
53 Lizette Patterson SDSU 05:06.61 00:33.72 01:11.94 01:52.95 02:32.87 03:14.82 03:58.28 04:33.14 05:06.61
54 Amy Nightingale PEP 05:07.04 00:31.96 01:08.35 01:47.69 02:26.48 03:12.43 03:58.38 04:32.86 05:07.04
55 Katie Leahy SDSU 05:08.17 00:32.27 01:11.77 01:51.93 02:31.02 03:16.69 04:02.40 04:36.42 05:08.17
56 Chanae Rodriguez CP 05:08.18 00:32.39 01:09.06 01:49.87 02:29.64 03:12.17 03:55.34 04:31.97 05:08.18
57 Lani Gusman CSUEB 05:08.25 00:32.07 01:09.20 01:50.04 02:30.43 03:14.19 03:58.70 04:33.37 05:08.25
58 June Enich CSUN 05:09.13 00:33.85 01:11.58 01:53.20 02:33.82 03:16.94 03:59.88 04:35.50 05:09.13
59 Jaclyn Mann CP 05:09.29 00:33.60 01:13.59 01:54.22 02:34.20 03:17.05 04:01.09 04:35.68 05:09.29
60 Katie Mistry LMU 05:10.80 00:31.66 01:08.20 01:48.59 02:28.73 03:14.52 04:00.93 04:36.65 05:10.80
61 Megan Deforest BIOLA 05:11.54 00:32.65 01:10.65 01:51.78 02:32.53 03:14.79 03:58.41 04:35.54 05:11.54
62 Alyssa Rogers CP 05:14.01 00:34.69 01:16.39 01:58.11 02:39.74 03:20.95 04:02.71 04:39.11 05:14.01
63 Katlin Philips CSUN 05:16.06 00:34.31 01:14.02 01:56.21 02:38.34 03:22.60 04:07.22 04:42.04 05:16.06
64 Jocelyn Anderson CP 05:17.61 00:33.53 01:11.72 01:53.30 02:35.06 03:19.19 04:03.95 04:40.93 05:17.61
65 Elise Schuetz CSUN 05:17.88 00:31.63 01:07.93 01:51.52 02:34.64 03:20.85 04:08.73 04:41.54 05:17.88
66 Lauren Dakin SDSU 05:18.33 00:34.64 01:15.83 01:57.67 02:39.32 03:22.42 04:06.64 04:43.26 05:18.33
67 Holly Chatelain BS 05:26.09 00:36.09 01:18.06 02:01.43 02:43.69 03:29.65 04:16.03 04:52.53 05:26.09
68 Jaclynn Petrilli BIOLA 05:27.23 00:33.57 01:12.59 01:55.97 02:39.15 03:23.73 04:09.85 04:49.41 05:27.23
69 Elena Fernandez BIOLA 05:28.01 00:35.29 01:15.71 01:59.42 02:41.89 03:27.64 04:13.21 04:51.26 05:28.01
70 Kathryn Kerr CSUN 05:32.75 00:32.42 01:08.85 01:52.34 02:35.51 03:28.07 04:20.70 04:58.85 05:32.75
71 Miriah Phelps UAF 05:33.15 00:36.69 01:18.27 02:05.03 02:48.51 03:33.37 04:18.68 04:57.29 00:00.00


Final Results

Women's 500 Free Final Results

Meet Record 04:54.20 Kathy Hall SDSU 1984

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Kim Jasmer UW 05:01.80 00:56.77 01:57.86 02:59.83 04:01.75 05:01.80
2 Tamara Lehnertz WY 05:10.71 01:00.02 02:03.32 03:05.74 04:08.46 05:10.71
3 Kim Kripps UW 05:12.16 01:00.93 02:04.31 03:07.50 04:10.40 05:12.16
4 Kimberlee Frith SDSU 05:12.80 00:59.05 02:02.44 03:05.36 04:09.06 05:12.80
5 Marisa Chang UW 05:13.43 01:00.76 02:04.63 03:08.53 04:11.84 05:13.43
6 Tanya Nielsen UCI 05:14.10 00:59.29 02:02.09 03:05.99 04:10.61 05:14.10
7 Blythe Murray UW 05:14.72 00:59.99 02:04.41 03:10.42 04:14.45 05:14.72
8 Petra Radovic UW 05:17.16 01:00.95 02:04.99 03:09.06 04:13.53 05:17.16
9 Emily Parker SDSU 05:18.13 01:01.80 02:05.56 03:09.77 04:14.13 05:18.13
10 Lindsey Sharp UW 05:18.49 00:59.93 02:04.44 03:09.68 04:14.77 05:18.49
11 Mary Patterson UW 05:21.69 01:01.67 02:06.34 03:11.52 04:16.67 05:21.69
12 Julie Demers CP 05:21.87 01:03.01 02:08.24 03:13.26 04:17.98 05:21.87
13 Katie Bigger WY 05:22.08 01:03.17 02:09.87 03:15.23 04:20.12 05:22.08
14 Denise Dabu UCI 05:22.56 01:04.03 02:09.01 03:14.50 04:19.69 05:22.56
15 Sanda Jukic CSUN 05:23.43 01:01.10 02:06.98 03:12.13 04:17.97 05:23.43
16 Kyla Power SDSU 05:24.35 01:02.17 02:07.74 03:13.30 04:19.44 05:24.35
17 Christina Shilling CP 05:25.06 01:03.42 02:10.71 03:16.86 04:21.97 05:25.06
18 Erin Moody CP 05:25.72 01:02.81 02:09.21 03:15.70 04:22.53 05:25.72
19 Ana Dowell SDSU 05:26.30 01:03.73 02:10.63 03:16.38 04:22.13 05:26.30
20 Stacey Sorenson CP 05:26.48 01:03.80 02:11.55 03:19.03 04:24.05 05:26.48
21 Madeline Klobuchar UCI 05:27.13 01:02.72 02:08.70 03:15.34 04:22.18 05:27.13
22 Allison Lape WY 05:27.34 01:04.68 02:11.46 03:18.12 04:23.71 05:27.34
23 Kendal Twilling SDSU 05:27.56 01:03.32 02:08.76 03:14.55 04:21.43 05:27.56
24 Liz Magura LMU 05:28.03 01:02.81 02:08.72 03:14.19 04:21.30 05:28.03
25 Rebecca Rogers UW 05:28.58 00:58.70 02:00.59 03:02.73 04:05.22 05:28.58
26 Sarah Deyoreo UCI 05:28.84 01:03.08 02:09.74 03:16.34 04:22.60 05:28.84
27 Olesya Senicheva CSUN 05:29.06 01:02.65 02:09.93 03:17.36 04:25.18 05:29.06
28 Graciela Espinoza CP 05:29.49 01:04.79 02:12.23 03:18.70 04:24.50 05:29.49
29 Mel Cupitt CSUN 05:30.56 01:04.21 02:12.13 03:20.79 04:26.58 05:30.56
30 Jacqueline Van Driessche UAF 05:31.69 01:04.63 02:12.78 03:21.15 04:27.33 05:31.69
31 Ange Dewolf WY 05:31.72 01:03.63 02:11.72 03:18.86 04:26.24 05:31.72
32 Jessica Morrill SDSU 05:31.79 01:03.10 02:10.43 03:17.32 04:24.65 05:31.79
33 Rian Wise UCI 05:32.52 01:04.16 02:11.60 03:18.48 04:25.52 05:32.52
34 Amanda Luciano LMU 05:33.56 01:03.57 02:10.64 03:16.74 04:24.50 05:33.56
35 Rosalie Raymond SDSU 05:34.49 01:03.45 02:11.89 03:20.03 04:27.42 05:34.49
36 Katie Smith SDSU 05:34.59 01:05.21 02:12.80 03:20.31 04:27.92 05:34.59
37 Rachel Seely UW 05:34.92 01:01.03 02:08.53 03:17.65 04:26.99 05:34.92
38 Lauren Mathewson LMU 05:35.14 01:01.55 02:07.56 03:16.50 04:26.13 05:35.14
39 Claire Woster WY 05:35.42 01:07.06 02:16.52 03:23.84 04:30.55 05:35.42
40 Justine Elgas LMU 05:35.42 01:02.43 02:10.27 03:18.51 04:27.60 05:35.42
41 Jen Golden CSUN 05:36.29 01:04.32 02:13.09 03:21.25 04:29.77 05:36.29
42 Cassandra Stelow WY 05:36.89 01:04.04 02:13.26 03:22.75 04:32.08 05:36.89
43 Christine Graham SDSU 05:37.10 01:03.82 02:12.31 03:21.33 04:30.68 05:37.10
44 Zeynep Ucer CSUN 05:38.43 01:03.81 02:11.89 03:19.66 04:29.19 05:38.43
45 Amanda Juchau CP 05:38.51 01:04.88 02:14.38 03:23.32 04:32.09 05:38.51
46 Megan Meadows CSUN 05:38.98 01:05.10 02:13.87 03:22.73 04:31.54 05:38.98
47 Mallorie Lim LMU 05:40.11 01:02.73 02:11.41 03:20.37 04:30.75 05:40.11
48 Rachel Leyes WY 05:40.42 01:03.97 02:12.65 03:21.69 04:30.74 00:00.00
49 Amanda Kaiser WY 05:40.71 01:05.20 02:15.95 03:25.11 04:33.20 05:40.71
50 June Enich CSUN 05:41.25 01:07.44 02:17.17 03:25.64 04:33.98 05:41.25
51 Avi Johns UCI 05:41.43 01:05.48 02:15.03 03:25.08 04:33.99 05:41.43
52 Erin Musgrave CP 05:42.66 01:04.71 02:15.90 03:26.35 04:35.99 05:42.66
53 Elise Schuetz CSUN 05:42.77 01:03.90 02:14.67 03:26.88 04:37.11 05:42.77
54 Emily Rogers CSUN 05:43.97 01:05.47 02:14.03 03:24.04 04:33.59 05:43.97
55 Diana Daltorio CSUN 05:44.12 01:02.39 02:08.47 03:14.70 04:21.69 05:44.12
56 Ashley May CP 05:45.23 01:05.60 02:14.49 03:25.35 04:36.67 05:45.23
57 Katie Leahy SDSU 05:45.94 01:04.31 02:14.77 03:24.83 04:35.92 05:45.94
58 Meredith Beebe SDSU 05:46.47 01:08.41 02:20.50 03:30.25 04:38.97 05:46.47
59 Lizette Patterson SDSU 05:47.46 01:07.21 02:18.20 03:28.77 04:38.72 05:47.46
60 Allison Edminster CSUEB 05:48.30 01:07.17 02:17.70 03:28.75 04:39.07 05:48.30
61 Molly Janak WY 05:49.31 01:06.33 02:17.60 03:29.13 04:41.51 05:49.31
62 Janelle Debes WY 05:49.82 01:06.01 02:16.25 03:27.73 04:40.24 05:49.82
63 Kathryn Niemi UAF 05:49.91 01:07.67 02:19.40 03:30.96 04:42.65 05:49.91
64 Alyssa Rogers CP 05:49.92 01:07.12 02:18.14 03:29.75 04:41.81 05:49.92
65 Kendra Maclean BS 05:51.18 01:06.56 02:19.70 03:30.91 04:41.61 05:51.18
66 Brittany Sharpe BIOLA 05:51.48 01:07.14 02:18.13 03:30.25 04:42.60 05:51.48
67 Nicole Alvarado LMU 05:51.53 01:05.46 02:17.20 03:28.90 04:41.10 05:51.53
68 Sarah Warkentin BIOLA 05:52.83 01:06.49 02:18.65 03:30.37 04:42.22 05:52.83
69 Kathryn Mohrmann UAF 05:54.19 01:07.01 02:18.39 03:30.12 04:42.80 06:21.48
70 Elizabeth Eskildsen CP 05:54.57 01:08.25 02:21.34 03:33.27 04:46.47 05:54.57
71 Lauren Dakin SDSU 05:57.72 01:06.56 02:19.61 03:31.43 04:45.10 05:57.72
72 Chanae Rodriguez CP 05:58.35 01:08.61 02:21.03 03:33.27 04:46.65 05:58.35
73 Jaclyn Mann CP 05:59.38 01:07.92 02:20.59 03:33.27 04:46.52 05:59.38
74 Meghan Samsvick BIOLA 05:59.55 01:08.79 02:22.50 03:35.50 04:48.44 05:59.55
75 Kathleen Merrill SDSU 06:00.01 01:05.96 02:18.17 03:31.11 04:45.76 06:00.01
76 Jessica Mccullough CHAP 06:02.87 01:10.13 02:24.32 03:37.97 04:51.26 06:02.87
77 Kathryn Kerr CSUN 06:03.71 01:07.36 02:21.21 03:36.14 04:50.79 06:03.71
78 Lindsey Hagensen BIOLA 06:04.02 01:08.56 02:22.68 03:37.07 04:51.42 06:04.02
79 Emily Scholl CP 06:05.13 01:05.60 02:17.76 03:30.85 04:43.73 06:05.13
80 Sara Peever CSUEB 06:05.96 01:04.82 02:18.26 03:33.59 04:50.20 06:05.96
81 Shannon Lawrence BIOLA 06:11.62 01:07.71 02:23.12 03:39.70 04:56.79 06:11.62
82 Kelsey Woodfield BS 06:11.98 01:10.68 02:25.84 03:41.49 04:57.29 06:11.98
83 Rebecca George UAF 06:12.83 01:10.18 02:25.39 03:41.67 04:57.75 06:12.83
84 Christina Piakak BIOLA 06:19.68 01:08.66 02:25.22 03:43.43 05:01.17 06:19.68
85 Nikki Dewane BS 06:21.29 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 06:21.29
86 Siobhan Gilmartin BS 06:24.32 01:10.29 02:28.17 03:47.32 05:05.62 06:39.05
87 Hilary Carlisle UAF 06:27.49 01:12.77 02:31.49 03:51.12 05:10.91 06:27.49
88 Emily Fransen BS 06:55.47 01:16.79 02:41.91 04:07.34 05:33.77 06:55.47
89 Doushellg Esparza CSUEB 07:05.39 01:16.95 02:42.01 04:09.40 05:36.00 07:05.39



Final Results

Women's 1650 Free Final Results

Meet Record 16:48.85 Debbie Babashoff Nova 1988

Place Name Final Splits Final Result
1 Lyndsay Depaul UCI 17:17.48 01:00.02 02:02.92 03:06.27 04:09.44 05:12.84 06:16.30 07:19.57 08:22.89 09:26.43 10:29.39 11:32.64 12:35.85 13:38.96 14:42.40 15:45.07 16:47.22
2 Krista Jones WY 17:40.54 01:02.32 02:07.68 03:13.03 04:17.96 05:22.61 06:27.02 07:30.68 08:34.96 09:39.12 10:43.24 11:47.39 12:51.59 13:55.53 14:59.86 16:04.48 17:09.38
3 Aimee Stinson WY 17:44.12 01:01.58 02:05.84 03:10.67 04:15.42 05:20.65 06:25.37 07:30.28 08:35.00 09:39.47 10:44.09 11:49.32 12:54.30 13:59.20 15:03.40 16:08.09 17:12.67
4 Brittany Daly SDSU 18:07.40 01:02.55 02:07.99 03:13.19 04:18.64 05:24.24 06:29.39 07:35.21 08:41.19 09:47.50 10:54.32 12:01.51 13:08.60 14:15.51 15:22.41 16:29.15 17:35.36
5 Shauna Nelson WY 18:16.96 01:05.03 02:12.79 03:20.28 04:27.74 05:34.49 06:40.72 07:47.31 08:54.48 10:01.13 11:08.01 12:14.50 13:20.98 14:27.21 15:33.38 16:39.43 17:44.94
6 Trinity O'Neill LMU 18:26.37 01:00.83 02:05.83 03:11.23 04:16.51 05:21.81 06:26.80 07:31.68 08:37.91 09:46.30 10:54.73 12:03.88 13:13.57 14:23.46 15:32.98 16:43.06 17:52.33
7 Rebecca Plume LMU 18:30.14 01:00.76 02:05.50 03:11.59 04:18.89 05:27.09 06:35.66 07:44.52 08:53.57 10:02.50 11:11.06 12:19.12 13:27.61 14:35.52 15:43.20 16:50.41 17:57.67
8 Shannon Colavito CSUN 18:33.50 01:04.90 02:12.66 03:20.44 04:27.85 05:35.34 06:43.08 07:50.70 08:58.21 10:05.52 11:13.13 12:20.69 13:28.59 14:36.55 15:44.71 16:52.52 18:00.19
9 Samantha Zinsli UAF 18:39.41 01:05.85 02:13.66 03:21.01 04:28.63 05:36.30 06:44.51 07:52.62 09:01.14 10:10.35 11:19.00 12:27.84 13:35.92 14:44.21 15:52.16 17:00.21 18:07.43
10 Kim Miller UCI 18:40.72 01:05.79 02:13.62 03:21.50 04:29.64 05:37.49 06:45.71 07:54.77 09:03.67 10:11.87 11:20.54 12:28.75 13:36.79 14:44.86 15:52.97 17:00.90 18:07.90
11 Alicia Witter LMU 18:42.58 01:03.71 02:12.26 03:20.41 04:28.60 05:37.03 06:44.68 07:52.84 09:01.41 10:10.29 11:18.52 12:27.23 13:35.14 14:43.86 15:52.03 16:59.53 18:06.53
12 Danielle Garcia LMU 18:43.30 01:03.82 02:12.00 03:20.16 04:28.20 05:36.83 06:44.15 07:52.50 09:01.19 10:09.84 11:18.10 12:26.66 13:34.80 14:43.50 15:51.96 16:59.77 18:07.11
13 Julia Hall LMU 18:47.63 01:05.29 02:14.25 03:23.10 04:31.73 05:40.62 06:48.51 07:56.69 09:05.35 10:14.01 11:22.50 12:31.21 13:39.85 14:48.31 15:57.31 17:05.85 18:14.37
14 Kim Mckay LMU 19:09.44
15 Morgan Ridgeway LMU 19:13.52
16 Gillian Ghazal LMU 19:30.67
17 Tiffany Matthews LMU 19:37.95
18 Joann Kump UAF 20:28.54
19 Amanda Hartman UAF 21:31.18


Women's Final Scores

University of Washington 141
U C Irvine 104
University of Wyoming 97
San Diego State University 86
C S Northridge 65
Loyola Marymount University 52
Peperdine 27
University of Alaska, Fairbanks 26
Cal Poly 22