Friday, Apr 25
Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Live Stats 9:32 AM CT
Triton Invitational
San Diego, Calif. (UCSD)
11:00 AM PT
Saturday, Apr 26
Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Live Stats 10:00 AM CT
more events
Twitter
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
Aztec Invitational Day Three Results

March 16, 2013

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

New Page 1

Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
35th Aztec Track & Field Invitational 3/16/2013
San Diego State University

Event 3 Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Cierra White SO Texas Tech 11.68 -2.7 5
2 Emily Cooper SO Long Beach St. 12.04 0.5 4
3 Danielle Dowie JR Texas 12.17 -2.7 5
4 Courtney Okolo FR Texas 12.18 -2.7 5
5 Arlene Gowar JR Byu 12.22 -0.4 3
6 Sydney Lewis FR Ucla 12.23 0.5 4
7 Kiersten Duncan FR Texas 12.25 -2.7 5
8 Briana Nelson JR Texas 12.25 -0.4 3
9 Kelly Fogarty Movin Shoes 12.25 -2.7 5
10 Ashley Sims JR Cal St. Fullerton 12.31 -2.7 5
11 Chamique Francis SO Texas 12.31 -2.7 5
12 Katherine Jensen SO Byu 12.32 0.5 4
13 Bernice Bamgbade FR Texas 12.36 -2.7 5
14 Aubrey Hale JR Byu 12.38 -0.4 3
15 Natalie Young-Baker JR Utah Valley 12.42 -0.4 3
16 Alexandria Stewart FR Cal St. Fullerton 12.47 0.5 4
17 Alicia Peterson SR Texas 12.50 -2.7 5
18 Jasiri Blake FR Cal St. Fullerton 12.51 0.5 4
19 Alexis Stewart FR Cal St. Fullerton 12.52 -0.4 3
20 Rebecca Brown-Renshaw SR Utah Valley 12.53 -0.4 3
21 Megan Burr SR Utah Valley 12.64 -0.4 3
22 Kayla Goosby SO Long Beach St. 12.68 -2.1 2
23 Danielle Figgins-Johnson JR Byu 12.71 -2.1 2
24 Kristina Goosby FR Long Beach St. 12.75 -2.1 2
25 Kathleen Hitchens SR UC San Diego 12.82 -2.1 2
26 Brandee Rodriguez FR Riverside 12.83 -2.1 2
27 Iesha Iwobi JR Long Beach St. 12.89 -2.2 1
28 Alyssa Parco FR Byu 12.97 -2.1 2
29 Charity Lyons SO UC Irvine 13.11 -2.1 2
30 Wendy Peterson SO Utah Valley 13.17 -2.1 2
31 Krissy Knowles SR Utah Valley 13.28 -2.2 1
32 Ali Shields JR Utah Valley 13.33 -2.2 1
33 Aimee Wheeler FR Utah Valley 13.45 -2.2 1
34 Rilee Archibald FR Utah Valley 13.48 -2.2 1
35 Amber Clark JR Long Beach St. 13.55 -2.1 2
36 Jessica Johnson FR Southern Utah 13.79 -2.2 1
37 Gately Garnett FR Utah Valley 14.15 -2.2 1

Event 5 Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Cierra White SO Texas Tech 22.91 2.5 8
2 Candace Jackson SR Texas Tech 23.55 2.5 8
3 Danielle Dowie JR Texas 23.78 2.5 8
4 Courtney Okolo FR Texas 23.82 2.5 8
5 Kylie Price SO Ucla 23.84 2.8 7
6 Kiersten Duncan FR Texas 23.96 2.0 6
7 Antoinette Goodman JR North Dakota St. 24.03 2.5 8
8 Kelly Fogarty Movin Shoes 24.11 2.5 8
9 Ashley Sims JR Cal St. Fullerton 24.19 2.5 8
10 Kendra Chambers SR Texas 24.30 2.0 6
11 Breyonna Hunter JR Ucla 24.32 2.0 6
12 Saeko okayama Cheetahs Int'l 24.37 2.8 7
13 Maderia Toatley JR San Diego St. 24.44 2.0 6
14 Kelly Rhines FR Ucla 24.49 2.0 6
15 Alicia Peterson SR Texas 24.58 2.8 7
16 Emily Cooper SO Long Beach St. 24.65 2.8 7
17 Katherine Jensen SO Byu 24.76 2.5 5
18 Mayra Franco SO Southern Utah 24.94 2.0 6
19 Natalie Young-Baker JR Utah Valley 24.99 2.0 6
20 Katie Woodford SO Cornell 25.02 2.8 7
21 Rhenique Williams FR Texas Tech 25.04 2.8 7
22 Danielle Figgins-Johnson JR Byu 25.09 2.1 4
23 Alexis Stewart FR Cal St. Fullerton 25.13 2.1 4
24 Jasiri Blake FR Cal St. Fullerton 25.24 2.5 5
25 Arlene Gowar JR Byu 25.26 2.5 5
26 Tatum Souza JR Ucla 25.32 2.0 6
27 Megan Burr SR Utah Valley 25.34 2.0 6
28 Rebecca Brown-Renshaw SR Utah Valley 25.50 2.1 4
29 Katie Dockter JR North Dakota St. 25.64 2.4 2
30 Kayla Goosby SO Long Beach St. 25.67 2.1 4
31 Ellexi Snover SO UC San Diego 25.78 2.4 2
32 Courtney Paddock FR Utah Valley 25.81 2.0 3
33 Natalie Baker FR Texas Tech 25.83 2.1 4
34 Lauren Hackney SO UC Irvine 25.84 2.5 5
35 Natalie Thompson FR Texas Tech 25.89 2.0 3
36 Morgan Thompson SO Cal St. Fullerton 25.90 2.8 7
37 Nicole Poindexter FR Long Beach St. 26.01 2.5 5
38 Alyssa Parco FR Byu 26.03 2.0 3
39 Wendy Peterson SO Utah Valley 26.13 2.0 3
40 Koquuise Richards FR Long Beach St. 26.17 2.4 2
41 Haley Harris FR Southern Utah 26.25 2.4 2
42 Melanie Speech FR UC Irvine 26.36 2.1 4
43 Kristina Goosby FR Long Beach St. 26.37 2.1 4
44 Nechelle Reyes SO UC Riverside 26.43 2.4 2
45 Erica Williams JR Long Beach St. 26.51 2.3 1
46 Krissy Knowles SR Utah Valley 26.70 2.3 1
47 Hillary Holmes FR Cornell 27.38 2.1 4
48 Aimee Wheeler FR Utah Valley 27.56 2.3 1
49 Alexis Gallimore FR Texas Tech 27.57 2.1 4
50 Gately Garnett FR Utah Valley 27.82 2.3 1
51 Stephanie Izard FR Cornell 28.82 2.0 3

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Dalilah Muhammad Unattached 53.10 6
2 Natalie Stewart SR Byu 53.85 5
3 Christen Rivers SO Texas Tech 54.29 6
4 Jacqueline Rose Movin Shoes Elite 54.56 3
5 Amoy Blake JR Texas Tech 54.67 6
6 Lekeisha Lawson Unattached 55.10 6
7 Breyonna Hunter JR Ucla 55.20 5
8 Ebolutalese Airewele JR Cornell 55.24 5
9 Ally Courtnall SO Ucla 55.24 6
10 Zena Kolliesuah SO Cornell 55.65 5
11 Katie Wilson JR Cal St. Fullerton 55.82 6
12 Olivia Lewis SR Texas Tech 56.17 6
13 Renetia James FR San Diego St. 56.30 4
14 Katie Hoaldridge SR Texas 56.31 3
15 Chalonda Goodman SR Texas 56.49 4
16 Kelly Rhines FR Ucla 56.73 3
17 Morgan Thompson SO Cal St. Fullerton 56.77 5
18 Nicole Rudd SR Byu 56.87 5
19 Ali Eisenbeiss SO Utah 56.89 4
20 Meghan Palesch Ocean Athletics 57.24 3
21 Ariel Burch SO Mt. Sac 57.33 4
22 Udeme Akpaete FR Cornell 57.44 5
23 Antoinette Goodman JR North Dakota St. 57.55 4
24 Libby O'Brien SR Cornell 57.65 4
25 Saedra Wright JR Long Beach St. 57.71 2
26 Lauryn McKay SR Utah 57.76 3
27 Jamila Pullum SO Southern Utah 58.06 2
28 Calaiah Branch SO Cal St. Fullerton 58.15 2
29 Mariam Amadu SO Texas Tech 58.76 5
30 Andrea Martinez SO Southern Utah 58.95 1
31 Elizabeth Claustro SO Cal St. Fullerton 59.11 3
32 Samantha Sweet FR Utah Valley 59.15 3
33 Courtney Paddock FR Utah Valley 59.16 3
34 Ellexi Snover SO UC San Diego 59.42 1
35 Sarah korpach Ocean Athletics 59.90 2
36 Shiloah Williams SO Riverside 59.92 2
37 Marielle Hall JR Texas 1:00.14 3
38 Chelsea Hairanian SO Long Beach St. 1:00.25 1
39 Jasmine Askew SO Long Beach St. 1:00.62 4
40 Alex Kruthers SR Long Beach St. 1:03.30 2

Event 9 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sarah Yingling JR Byu 2:09.45 2
2 Lashinda Demus Nike 2:10.36 3
3 Turquoise Thompson SR Ucla 2:10.64 3
4 Rosalie Waller JR Utah 2:10.96 3
5 Tiffany LaMar SR Ucla 2:11.78 2
6 Jessica Hilton SO Byu 2:12.02 2
7 Josefine Koskinen SR San Diego St. 2:12.02 3
8 Elyse Wilkinson SO Cornell 2:12.22 3
9 Alison Williams Ocean Athletics 2:13.07 3
10 Tanya Zeferjahn Cal Coast TC 2:13.48 3
11 Jennifer Owen JR Ucla 2:13.68 1
12 Danielle Low SR Ucla 2:13.75 3
13 Chelsea Kruthers FR San Diego St. 2:13.82 3
14 Lorato Anderson JR UC San Diego 2:14.28 2
15 Mia Behm SR Texas 2:15.16 3
16 Kendahl Melvin SO Utah 2:15.24 2
17 Caitlin Waters JR Texas Tech 2:16.00 3
18 Luna Udelhoven FR Ucla 2:17.27 2
19 Christine Spence Unattached 2:17.33 3
20 Ana Valdovinos FR Cal St. Fullerton 2:17.99 2
21 Tess Berghoff SO Cornell 2:18.37 3
22 Jessica Harper SO Texas 2:19.20 3
23 Taylor Gomez SO Utah Valley 2:19.55 2
24 Katherine Reid SO Ucla 2:19.85 1
25 Corinne Hinkle FR UC San Diego 2:19.89 1
26 Charlotte Kuzminsky FR Utah 2:20.46 2
27 Quiana Jackson SR Texas Tech 2:21.06 2
28 Allison Aafedt FR Utah 2:21.37 1
29 Mikesell Clegg FR Utah Valley 2:21.69 1
30 Shaelee Sweatfield FR Utah Valley 2:21.78 1
31 Sara Graber FR UC San Diego 2:22.55 1
32 Harley Murray FR Utah Valley 2:23.60 1
33 Angela Blackham SR Utah Valley 2:24.61 1
34 Ally Deeter JR Utah Valley 2:28.08 1
35 Krystal Harper SR Utah Valley 2:28.30 1
36 Jessica Wilding JR Utah Valley 2:28.68 1
37 Brooke Hodson-Davies JR Utah Valley 2:31.17 1
38 Lacey Surak JR UC Irvine 2:40.15 1
-- Celeste Gutzman FR Utah Valley DNF 1

Event 18 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Katie Grimes SR Texas Tech 13.48 -2.0 5
2 Morgan Snow SO Texas 13.58 -2.0 5
3 Le'Tristan Pledger FR Texas Tech 13.93 -2.0 5
4 Kristen Brown JR San Diego St. 14.17 -2.0 5
5 A'Lexus Brannon SR Texas 14.28 -2.0 5
6 Jasmyne Graham SO Unattached 14.37 -2.0 5
7 Tatum Souza JR Ucla 14.60 -1.8 4
8 Alex Evans SR San Diego St. 14.67 -2.0 5
9 Deena Pierce SO Cal St. Fullerton 14.88 -0.2 3
10 Taylor Stapley SR Byu 14.89 -1.8 4
11 Kimberly Conner JR Ucla 14.96 -0.2 3
12 Shanay Briscoe JR Texas 15.03 -2.0 5
13 Bryanna Taylor SO Mt. Sac 15.07 -0.2 3
14 Mina Amick-Alexis SO Cornell 15.12 -1.8 4
15 Kaylee Packham FR Byu 15.14 -1.9 2
16 Krissy Knowles SR Utah Valley 15.18 -0.2 3
17 Meghan Palesch Ocean Athletics 15.34 -1.8 4
18 Amber Clark JR Long Beach St. 15.36 -1.9 2
19 Emily Stalpes SR North Dakota St. 15.40 -1.9 2
20 Anderson Shelton FR Byu 15.41 -1.9 2
21 Megan Burr SR Utah Valley 15.52 -1.8 4
22 Rashan Guillory Unattached 15.54 -1.0 1
23 Megan Benson FR UC Irvine 15.54 -0.2 3
24 Ali Shields JR Utah Valley 15.63 -1.9 2
25 Hillary Holmes FR Cornell 15.77 -1.8 4
26 Natalie Baker FR Texas Tech 15.86 -0.2 3
27 Deborah John JR North Dakota St. 15.87 -1.8 4
28 Alexis Gallimore FR Texas Tech 15.96 -1.8 4
29 Gately Garnett FR Utah Valley 16.18 -1.9 2
30 Elizabeth Wilson JR Byu 16.19 -1.0 1
31 Sidney Reilly FR Byu 16.38 -1.0 1
32 Raquel Ormsby SR UC San Diego 16.47 -1.9 2
33 Brie Ann Simmons FR Byu 16.71 -1.9 2
34 Natalie Thompson FR Texas Tech 18.11 -0.2 3
35 Autumn Robertson JR Utah Valley 18.47 -1.9 2
36 Kayla Batom SO UC San Diego 18.54 -1.0 1

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Jolley SR Utah 1:00.00 4
2 Melissa Gonzalez FR Texas 1:00.16 4
3 Deyna Roberson SR San Diego St. 1:00.74 4
4 MacKenzie Hill Unattached 1:01.38 4
5 Allysa Hansen SO Byu 1:01.44 3
6 Kaylee Packham FR Byu 1:01.87 3
7 Alyssa Johnson SR Utah 1:02.20 3
8 Ryan Woolley JR Cornell 1:02.62 4
9 Deena Pierce SO Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.99 2
10 Angela Shields SO Byu 1:03.04 4
11 KayC Wharton SR UC Irvine 1:03.11 3
12 Melissa Kitching SO North Dakota St. 1:03.44 4
13 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill SO UC Irvine 1:03.45 3
14 Bria Edwards SO Mt. Sac 1:03.55 2
15 Tenia Sebastian JR Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.67 2
16 Anderson Shelton FR Byu 1:04.79 3
17 Kensey Berry FR Byu 1:04.83 2
18 Emily Woodford SO Cornell 1:04.91 1
19 Maya Carter SO San Diego St. 1:05.05 2
20 Sally Hansen SR Utah Valley 1:05.17 1
21 Lauren Irish JR UC San Diego 1:05.88 3
22 Taylor Lorack FR Long Beach St. 1:05.89 1
23 Raquel Ormsby SR UC San Diego 1:06.23 2
24 Kody McCrary FR Texas 1:06.36 3
25 Chamique Francis SO Texas 1:06.41 4
26 Robyn Brown FR Mt. Sac 1:06.47 1
27 Tatiana Martinez FR UC Irvine 1:07.13 1
28 Mia Enciso-Rodriguez SR UC Riverside 1:08.96 1
29 Laurie Femmel FR Ucla 1:09.04 1
30 Rilee Archibald FR Utah Valley 1:10.02 2
31 Caroline Cartwright FR Texas 1:10.05 3

Event 22 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Texas 'A' 44.54 2
1) Morgan Snow SO 2) Christy Udoh JR
3) Danielle Dowie JR 4) Chalonda Goodman SR
2 Ucla 'A' 45.71 2
1) Brea Buchanan SO 2) Ally Courtnall SO
3) Sydney Lewis FR 4) Kylie Price SO
3 Texas 'C' 46.21 2
1) Alicia Peterson SR 2) Briana Nelson JR
3) Chamique Francis SO 4) Courtney Okolo FR
4 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 46.56 2
1) Jasiri Blake FR 2) Alexandria Stewart FR
3) Ashley Sims JR 4) Katie Wilson JR
5 Texas 'B' 46.59 2
1) A'Lexus Brannon SR 2) Kiersten Duncan FR
3) Melissa Gonzalez FR 4) Bernice Bamgbade FR
6 Byu 'A' 46.89 2
1) Arlene Gowar JR 2) Kaylee Packham FR
3) Katherine Jensen SO 4) Aubrey Hale JR
7 Cornell 'A' 47.11 2
1) Anjelique Parnell JR 2) Zena Kolliesuah SO
3) Ebolutalese Airewele JR 4) Katie Woodford SO
8 Long Beach St. 'A' 47.14 1
1) Emily Cooper SO 2) Kayla Goosby SO
3) Kristina Goosby FR 4) Saedra Wright JR
9 Ucla 'B' 47.52 1
1) Maya Brown FR 2) Kelly Rhines FR
3) Trinity Wilson FR 4) Breyonna Hunter JR
10 Utah Valley 'A' 47.57 1
1) Rebecca Brown-Renshaw SR 2) Megan Burr SR
3) Wendy Peterson SO 4) Natalie Young-Baker JR
11 UC Irvine 'A' 47.99 1
1) KayC Wharton SR 2) Charity Lyons SO
3) Melanie Speech FR 4) Megan Benson FR
12 Mt. Sac 'A' 48.09 1
13 Long Beach St. 'B' 49.05 1
1) Chelsea Hairanian SO 2) Taylor Lorack FR
3) Nicole Poindexter FR 4) Koquuise Richards FR
-- Byu 'B' DQ 1 Multiple steps over
1) Alyssa Parco FR 2) Taylor Stapley SR
3) Brie Ann Simmons FR 4) Anderson Shelton FR

Event 24 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Texas Tech 'A' 3:36.94 3
1) Christen Rivers SO 2) Tiffany Tarver FR
3) Olivia Lewis SR 4) Amoy Blake JR
2 Ucla 'A' 3:42.12 3
1) Breyonna Hunter JR 2) Tiffany LaMar SR
3) Turquoise Thompson SR 4) Ally Courtnall SO
3 Texas 'A' 3:44.26 3
1) Alicia Peterson SR 2) Chamique Francis SO
3) Kiersten Duncan FR 4) Melissa Gonzalez FR
4 San Diego St. 'A' 3:45.30 3
1) Renetia James FR 2) Deyna Roberson SR
3) Maderia Toatley JR 4) Antonique Campbell FR
5 Utah 'A' 3:45.98 3
1) Alyssa Johnson SR 2) Ali Eisenbeiss SO
3) Rosalie Waller JR 4) Stephanie Jolley SR
6 Byu 'A' 3:46.38 2
1) Kaylee Packham FR 2) Angela Shields SO
3) Nicole Rudd SR 4) Natalie Stewart SR
7 Cornell 'A' 3:48.29 3
1) Ryan Woolley JR 2) Zena Kolliesuah SO
3) Katie Woodford SO 4) Ebolutalese Airewele JR
8 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 3:49.08 3
1) Katie Wilson JR 2) Ashley Sims JR
3) Alexandria Stewart FR 4) Deena Pierce SO
9 Long Beach St. 'A' 3:49.17 2
1) Jasmine Askew SO 2) Emily Cooper SO
3) Alex Kruthers SR 4) Saedra Wright JR
10 Utah Valley 'A' 3:49.38 2
1) Samantha Sweet FR 2) Rebecca Brown-Renshaw SR
3) Mykah Heaton FR 4) Taylor Gomez SO
11 Ucla 'B' 3:49.93 3
1) Kelly Rhines FR 2) Brea Buchanan SO
3) Kylie Price SO 4) Maya Brown FR
12 UC Irvine 'A' 3:51.77 2
1) Kaulyn Lee-McNeill SO 2) Lauren Hackney SO
3) Megan Benson FR 4) KayC Wharton SR
13 Mt. Sac 'A' 3:55.13 1
14 Utah 'B' 3:56.24 2
1) Lauryn McKay SR 2) Charlotte Kuzminsky FR
3) Allison Aafedt FR 4) Kendahl Melvin SO
15 Riverside 'A' 3:56.49 1
1) Cydnee Richards FR 2) Brandee Rodriguez FR
3) Jasmine Jones FR 4) Shiloah Williams SO
16 Texas Tech 'B' 4:01.02 3
1) Caitlin Waters JR 2) McKenzie Archer FR
3) Sharlene Nickle JR 4) Quiana Jackson SR
-- Southern Utah 'A' DNF 1
1) Mayra Franco SO 2) Haley Harris FR
3) Andrea Martinez SO 4) Jamila Pullum SO

Event 26 Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Linda Rainwater Team Movin Shoes 1.80m 5-10.75
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Ailish Hanly SR Cornell 1.75m 5-08.75
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
3 Elizabeth Crissy FR Cornell 1.70m 5-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P O O O XO XXX
4 Zibby Boyer SO Ucla 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P O O O XXX
4 Taylor Stapley SR Byu 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P P O O XXX
6 Langley Iverson SR Utah J1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P P O XO XXX
6 Jessica Giacoletti SO Riverside J1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P P O XO XXX
8 Carrington Mahr SR San Diego St. J1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P XO O XO XXX
9 Mariah Gibson SO Ucla J1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P O O XXO XXX
10 Natalie Thompson FR Texas Tech J1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P O XO XXO XXX
11 Julia Wildenthaler FR UC San Diego 1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P O O O XXX
12 Janelle Coulter SR Long Beach St. J1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XO XXX
12 Melissa Merrill FR Byu J1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XO XXX
14 Michelle Woodruff JR UC San Diego J1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P XO XO XXX
15 Stephanie Armstrong JR Long Beach St. J1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XXO XXX
15 Taylir Garrison FR Southern Utah J1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P O XXO XXX
17 Celeste Rietveld SO Ucla 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O O XXX
18 Stephanie Izard FR Cornell J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O XO XXX
18 Michelle Ellis FR Byu J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XO XXX
18 Wendy Izquierdo SR Long Beach St. J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XO XXX
18 Alexis Gallimore FR Texas Tech J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XO XXX
18 Sidney Reilly FR Byu J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O XO XXX
23 Autumn Robertson JR Utah Valley J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XXO XXX
24 Devon Brook FR UC San Diego J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P XO XO XXO XXX
25 Joshulyn Penniman FR Riverside 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O O XXX
26 Megan Chenowith SO Ucla J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P XO XXX
27 Brie Ann Simmons FR Byu 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O XO XXX
-- Lacey Surak JR UC Irvine NH
1.35
XXP
-- Melanie Speech FR UC Irvine NH
1.35
XXX

Event 28 Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Allison Koressel SR Ucla 4.03m 13-02.50
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18
P P P O O XXX
1 Leslie Brost SR North Dakota St. 4.03m 13-02.50
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18
P P P P O XXX
3 Kaitlin Petrillose FR Texas J4.03m 13-02.50
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18
P P P P XO XXX
4 Kristen Brown JR San Diego St. 3.88m 12-08.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03
P P P O XXX
5 Kelsy Hintz SR San Diego St. J3.88m 12-08.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03
P P P XO XXX
6 Liz Goodrich SR Ucla J3.88m 12-08.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03
P P O XXO XXX
6 Natasha Kolbo SR Ucla J3.88m 12-08.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88 4.03
P P O XXO XXX
8 Renee Greene FR Ucla 3.86m 12-08.00
3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.97
O P O XO XXX
9 Elena Clarke SO Ucla 3.76m 12-04.00
3.41 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86
O O XO O XXX
10 Holly Waseloff JR San Diego St. 3.73m 12-02.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88
P O XO XXX
10 Claire Dishong SR Cornell 3.73m 12-02.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88
P O XO XXX
12 Shelby Poncik FR Texas Tech J3.73m 12-02.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88
P O XXO XXX
12 Courtney Reginato SR Ucla J3.73m 12-02.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88
P P XXO XXX
12 Caitlin Mack SO North Dakota St. J3.73m 12-02.75
3.33 3.53 3.73 3.88
P O XXO XXX
15 Sydney Blakeley FR UC San Diego 3.66m 12-00.00
3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.76
O O XO XO XO XXX
16 Amanda Klinchuch SR Long Beach St. J3.66m 12-00.00
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.76
O O XO XXO XXX
17 Megan Benham FR UC San Diego 3.56m 11-08.00
3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66
O O O O XXX
17 Karlye Marshall SR Ucla 3.56m 11-08.00
3.56 3.66 3.76
O P XXX
19 Amy Moffat JR Byu J3.56m 11-08.00
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66
O XO XO XXX
20 Rebecca Turnbow SO San Diego St. J3.56m 11-08.00
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66
XO XO XO XXX
21 Brittany Stangl FR North Dakota St. 3.53m 11-07.00
3.33 3.53 3.73
P O XXX
21 Anna Benke FR North Dakota St. 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.73
O XXX
23 Karen Snapper FR San Diego St. J3.53m 11-07.00
3.33 3.53 3.73
O XXO XXX
24 Kara Kalmar SR Cal St. Fullerton 3.41m 11-02.25
3.26 3.41 3.56
O O XXX
25 Theresa Waybright JR Utah 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.53
XXO XXX
26 Carissa Culver SO Long Beach St. 3.26m 10-08.25
3.06 3.26 3.41
O O XXX
26 Jodi Lambert FR Long Beach St. 3.26m 10-08.25
3.06 3.26 3.41
O O XXX
28 Kristi Pratt FR Byu J3.26m 10-08.25
3.06 3.26 3.41
O XO XXX
29 Thresa Vinson FR San Diego St. J3.26m 10-08.25
3.06 3.26 3.41
O XXO XXX
30 Kate Johnson SO UC Irvine 3.06m 10-00.50
3.06 3.26
O XXX
31 Amber Britt SO Long Beach St. J3.06m 10-00.50
3.06 3.26
XXO XXX
32 Jessica Johnson FR Southern Utah 2.76m 9-00.50
2.76 3.06
O XXX

Event 30 Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Saeko okayama Cheetahs Int'l 6.20m 0.9 20-04.25
6.07m(1.1) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.07m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 6.20m(0.9) 6.11m(1.3)
2 Gionna Jackson FR Texas Tech 5.93m +0.0 19-05.50
FOUL(-0.8) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(1.5) 5.51m(1.1) 5.54m(2.1)
3 Maya Brown FR Ucla 5.87m 0.8 19-03.25
5.17m(-1.9) 5.87m(0.8) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.59m(1.2) 5.26m(1.4) 5.45m(1.6)
4 Stephanie Le Fever Team Movin Shoes 5.86m -0.9 19-02.75
5.74m(+0.0) 5.86m(-0.9) 5.68m(0.6) 5.65m(-0.8) 5.46m(1.8) 5.73m(NWI)
5 Mellissa Keltner SR Byu 5.53m 1.7 18-01.75
PASS(-1.4) FOUL(1.6) 5.53m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Elizabeth Wilson JR Byu 5.47m 0.2 17-11.50
5.19m(-1.7) 5.28m(1.5) 5.40m(0.3) 5.31m(2.1) 5.47m(0.2) 5.36m(1.6)
7 Alex Evans SR San Diego St. 5.44m 1.5 17-10.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.44m(1.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8)
8 Iesha Iwobi JR Long Beach St. 5.40m 1.6 17-08.75
5.02m(+0.0) 5.40m(1.6) 4.87m(1.6) 5.04m(1.3) 5.34m(1.9) 4.68m(1.0)
8 Brittany Bozeman SR San Diego St. 5.40m +0.0 17-08.75
5.38m(-1.9) 5.40m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.91m(-0.1) 5.33m(1.8) 5.30m(0.7)
10 Taylor Jackson JR Long Beach St. 5.39m -1.1 17-08.25
5.39m(-1.1) 5.28m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
11 Brie Ann Simmons FR Byu 5.36m +0.0 17-07.00
5.17m(0.5) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
12 Ali Shields JR Utah Valley 5.29m 1.9 17-04.25
FOUL FOUL 5.29m(1.9)
13 Phoenisha Schuhmeier FR UC Riverside 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25
FOUL(-0.5) 5.21m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.1)
14 Sidney Reilly FR Byu 5.20m 1.7 17-00.75
5.20m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 5.05m(0.8)
15 Kimberly Conner JR Ucla 5.17m 1.8 16-11.50
4.66m(-2.6) 4.71m(1.7) 5.17m(1.8)
16 Pascale Delaunay Cheetahs Int'l 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0)
17 Natalie Baker FR Texas Tech 5.11m +0.0 16-09.25
4.75m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)
18 Shanay Briscoe JR Texas 5.10m -0.5 16-08.75
5.06m(+0.0) 4.52m(1.1) 5.10m(-0.5)
19 Tiffini Stone FR UC Riverside 5.09m 1.2 16-08.50
5.09m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.04m(0.4)
20 Tatum Souza JR Ucla 5.03m 2.0 16-06.00
4.73m(-2.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.03m(2.0)
21 Hillary Holmes FR Cornell 4.96m +0.0 16-03.25
FOUL(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
22 Aimee Wheeler FR Utah Valley 4.92m 1.6 16-01.75
4.92m(1.6) 4.88m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)
23 Nicole Poindexter FR Long Beach St. 4.90m 0.1 16-01.00
4.90m(0.1) 4.71m(-0.2) 4.75m(+0.0)
23 Charity Lyons SO UC Irvine 4.90m 1.2 16-01.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.90m(1.2)
25 Chaylene Bruggeman FR Long Beach St. 4.88m -0.7 16-00.25
4.88m(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 4.84m(1.9)
26 Erica Williams JR Long Beach St. 4.76m 0.9 15-07.50
4.76m(0.9) 4.58m(0.7) 4.45m(1.3)
27 Tiana Carter JR UC Irvine 4.73m 1.1 15-06.25
4.66m(1.5) 4.73m(1.1) 4.54m(+0.0)
28 Veronica Bradley SO UC San Diego 4.69m 1.0 15-04.75
4.61m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.69m(1.0)
29 Stephanie Izard FR Cornell 4.63m 2.0 15-02.25
4.63m(2.0) 4.61m(0.8) 4.34m(+0.0)
-- Wendy Izquierdo SR Long Beach St. FOUL
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
-- Goziam Okolie SR Long Beach St. FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3)

Event 32 Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Pascale Delaunay Cheetahs Int'l 12.07m 2.4 39-07.25
FOUL(1.0) 11.93m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.91m(1.7) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.07m(2.4)
2 Chantia Justice SO UC San Diego 11.88m 0.7 38-11.75
11.62m(1.5) 11.65m(1.9) 11.54m(1.9) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.88m(0.7) FOUL(1.8)
3 Thoraya Maronsey SR San Diego St. 11.75m 1.9 38-06.75
11.44m(2.1) 11.71m(1.6) 11.75m(1.9) 10.11m(1.5) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.61m(2.4)
4 Avril McGhee SO Texas Tech 11.74m 1.4 38-06.25
11.74m(1.4) 11.67m(2.1) 11.52m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.9) 11.59m(2.4)
5 Kristin Sato FR UC San Diego 11.66m 1.7 38-03.25
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.5) 11.36m(1.9) 11.66m(1.7) 11.46m(1.9) 11.36m(+0.0)
6 Mellissa Keltner SR Byu 11.55m 3.2 37-10.75
FOUL(2.7) 11.55m(3.2) 11.31m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
6 Jacquelyn DuBois FR UC Riverside 11.55m 1.1 37-10.75
11.52m(0.3) 11.53m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.5) 11.55m(1.1) 11.50m(0.3)
8 Julia Wildenthaler FR UC San Diego 11.11m 1.1 36-05.50
10.49m(0.3) 11.11m(1.1) 10.95m(0.9) 10.74m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 10.77m(1.9)
9 Tiffini Stone FR UC Riverside 11.07m 2.4 36-04.00
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 11.07m(2.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0)
10 Marya Carter JR UC San Diego 11.02m 1.8 36-02.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.02m(1.8)
11 Phoenisha Schuhmeier FR UC Riverside 10.93m 2.8 35-10.50
10.50m(-0.2) 10.93m(2.8) 10.66m(1.5)
12 Joshulyn Penniman FR Riverside 10.52m 1.9 34-06.25
10.38m(+0.0) 10.52m(1.9) 9.96m(1.3)
13 Michelle Cummins FR UC San Diego 10.28m 2.2 33-08.75
10.19m(2.1) 10.28m(2.2) 10.20m(3.2)
14 Meredith Bell FR UC San Diego 9.75m 1.1 32-00.00
FOUL(1.3) 9.47m(1.3) 9.75m(1.1)
15 Kristen Daugherty FR UC San Diego 9.72m 1.2 31-10.75
9.72m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.0)
16 Devon Brook FR UC San Diego 9.46m 3.2 31-00.50
9.12m(1.4) 9.46m(3.2) 9.36m(0.3)

Event 34 Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Burrell SO San Diego St. 14.93m 48-11.75
FOUL 14.46m 14.28m 14.93m
2 Itohan Aikhonbare FR UC Irvine 14.46m 47-05.25
13.33m 13.68m 14.46m PASS
3 Kathryn Johnson SR North Dakota St. 14.10m 46-03.25
13.72m 14.10m FOUL 14.01m
4 Breana Jemison FR UC Riverside 14.09m 46-02.75
13.90m 13.79m FOUL 14.09m
4 Emily Lesser JR North Dakota St. 14.09m 46-02.75
FOUL FOUL 13.35m 14.09m
6 Victoria Imbesi SR Cornell 14.06m 46-01.50
13.85m 13.71m 14.03m 14.06m
7 Maryn Pincock SR Utah Valley 13.75m 45-01.50
13.21m 13.19m 13.75m 13.44m
8 Nicole Oudenaarden FR San Diego St. 13.66m 44-09.75
FOUL FOUL 12.82m 13.66m
9 Alexandria Cervantes SR Long Beach St. 13.45m 44-01.50
13.07m 13.45m 12.85m 13.11m
10 Deja Watkins SO UC Riverside 13.28m 43-07.00
11.97m FOUL 11.93m 13.28m
11 Brittany Gonter SO San Diego St. 13.26m 43-06.00
13.26m 12.91m FOUL 12.97m
12 Melanie Samvalian SO Mt. Sac 13.15m 43-01.75
12.52m 13.15m 12.99m FOUL
13 Candus Ford SR Utah 13.11m 43-00.25
13.11m FOUL 12.66m FOUL
14 Jennika Wright SO Southern Utah 12.92m 42-04.75
12.38m 12.92m FOUL FOUL
15 Rylee Mulitalo SO Southern Utah 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m 12.68m 12.46m PASS
16 Cynthia Sanchez SR Utah 12.73m 41-09.25
12.70m 12.73m FOUL PASS
17 Whitney Singleton JR Southern Utah 12.69m 41-07.75
11.80m 12.28m 12.69m 12.09m
17 Britlie Silvester FR Weber State 12.69m 41-07.75
12.69m FOUL 12.51m 12.67m
19 Sharrisa Thayer SO Byu 12.65m 41-06.00
FOUL 12.65m FOUL 12.29m
20 Alanna Nulph SR Utah 12.61m 41-04.50
FOUL 12.61m 12.50m 12.60m
21 Ashley Ehardt FR Byu 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 11.62m 12.15m 12.24m
22 Fatima Vegara SO Riverside 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m 12.29m 11.79m 12.42m
23 Hailey Erickson FR Riverside 12.36m 40-06.75
11.98m 12.36m FOUL FOUL
24 Elizabeth Wilson JR Byu 12.21m 40-00.75
11.72m 12.20m 12.21m 11.49m
25 Brittany Bozeman SR San Diego St. 12.01m 39-05.00
11.97m 12.01m FOUL FOUL
26 Lacey Surak JR UC Irvine 11.89m 39-00.25
11.56m 11.89m FOUL 11.82m
27 Jessica Rotter FR Long Beach St. 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m 11.22m FOUL 11.74m
28 Claira Polin SO Riverside 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL 11.28m 11.64m 11.20m
29 Amanda Mercado SO Cal St. Fullerton 11.63m 38-02.00
FOUL 11.63m FOUL FOUL
30 Destiny Parker 11 Summit 11.47m 37-07.75
11.40m 11.22m 11.41m 11.47m
31 Chelsey Stegelmeier SO Utah Valley 11.39m 37-04.50
10.88m 11.39m FOUL FOUL
32 Rachel Garrett FR Utah Valley 11.16m 36-07.50
11.16m 10.54m 10.59m 10.77m
33 Linda Rueff JR Long Beach St. 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m FOUL 10.39m FOUL
34 Brianna Viltz FR Long Beach St. 11.03m 36-02.25
8.78m 11.03m 9.64m 9.96m
35 Marina Shelton FR Long Beach St. 10.76m 35-03.75
10.61m 10.76m 9.19m 10.59m
36 Taylor Jackson JR Long Beach St. 9.98m 32-09.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.98m
37 Wendy Izquierdo SR Long Beach St. 9.93m 32-07.00
9.93m 9.71m FOUL FOUL

Event 36 Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Burrell SO San Diego St. 52.97m 173-09
FOUL FOUL 52.97m FOUL
2 Deja Watkins SO UC Riverside 47.29m 155-02
FOUL FOUL 47.29m FOUL
3 Maryn Pincock SR Utah Valley 47.11m 154-07
FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.11m
4 Itohan Aikhonbare FR UC Irvine 46.90m 153-10
FOUL FOUL 46.90m FOUL
5 Hannah Carson FR Texas Tech 46.83m 153-08
FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.83m
6 Jaycee Olsen SR Ucla 46.00m 150-11
FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.00m
7 Madison Pachner FR Byu 44.50m 146-00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.50m
8 J'Cee Pool FR Texas Tech 43.84m 143-10
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.84m
9 Adrienne Long SO Texas Tech 43.54m 142-10
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.54m
10 Fatima Vegara SO Riverside 42.87m 140-08
FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.87m
11 Linda Rueff JR Long Beach St. 42.78m 140-04
12 Brittany Critchfield JR Byu 42.67m 140-00
13 Marina Shelton FR Long Beach St. 42.21m 138-06
14 Deezbaa Whaley JR Byu 41.96m 137-08
15 Candus Ford SR Utah 40.27m 132-01
16 Tiffany Hellstrom JR Weber State 40.26m 132-01
17 Emily Lesser JR North Dakota St. 39.73m 130-04
18 Jerrilynn Stanwood JR Long Beach St. 39.47m 129-06
19 Sadi Hoyt JR Southern Utah 39.24m 128-09
20 Bridget Devaney FR UC Irvine 38.49m 126-03
21 Breana Jemison FR UC Riverside 38.37m 125-11
22 Meaghan Heffelfinger FR Byu 38.18m 125-03
23 Ashley Ehardt FR Byu 37.88m 124-03
24 Cheyenne Toney FR Ucla 37.87m 124-03
25 Rylee Mulitalo SO Southern Utah 37.71m 123-09
26 Uchenna Agbahiwe SR UC San Diego 37.46m 122-11
27 Rachel Garrett FR Utah Valley 36.30m 119-01
28 Brianna Viltz FR Long Beach St. 36.15m 118-07
29 Jennika Wright SO Southern Utah 35.51m 116-06
30 Chelsey Stegelmeier SO Utah Valley 34.09m 111-10
31 Destiny Parker 11 Summit 29.51m 96-10

Event 38 Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hannah Carson FR Texas Tech 50.12m 164-05
2 McKell Camp-Nielson SR Utah Valley 48.21m 158-02
3 Victoria Imbesi SR Cornell 45.14m 148-01
4 Tiffany Hellstrom JR Weber State 44.05m 144-06
5 Brittany Dombrowski SR Cornell 42.46m 139-04
6 Kelli Roach SR Utah Valley 42.11m 138-02
7 Sierra Rosenau FR North Dakota St. 42.07m 138-00
8 Felicia Reid SO Cornell 41.76m 137-00
9 Kaitlin Urmston SO Utah 41.25m 135-04
10 Whitney Fairbanks JR Southern Utah 40.35m 132-04
11 Allyson Wardell-Andersen SR Byu 39.34m 129-01
12 Victoria Breidenthal SR Ucla 38.21m 125-04
13 Natalie Thompson FR Texas Tech 37.90m 124-04
14 Sarah Swalberg SO Southern Utah 37.51m 123-01
14 Joni Warnick FR Utah Valley 37.51m 123-01
16 Brittany Bozeman SR San Diego St. 37.01m 121-05
17 Taylor Barrus FR Byu 36.98m 121-04
18 Amber Riopelle FR North Dakota St. 36.60m 120-01
19 Melanie Speech FR UC Irvine 36.43m 119-06
20 Natasha Masterson SR Texas 35.28m 115-09
21 Markale Chadaz SO Utah Valley 34.75m 114-00
22 Madison Summers FR Southern Utah 34.48m 113-01
23 Erica Williams JR Long Beach St. 34.08m 111-10
24 Kimberly Conner JR Ucla 34.07m 111-09
25 Aletha Vassilakis JR UC San Diego 32.90m 107-11
26 Elizabeth Wilson JR Byu 32.63m 107-01
27 Tatum Souza JR Ucla 31.69m 104-00
28 Natalie Baker FR Texas Tech 30.19m 99-00
29 J'Cee Pool FR Texas Tech 27.13m 89-00

Event 42 Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon SR Cornell 10.83 -1.4 2
2 Mickey Grimes Aos 10.86 -3.0 3
3 Just'n Thymes FR Riverside 10.86 -1.4 2
4 Louis Martin FR Riverside 11.01 -1.4 2
5 Nicholas Taylor SO Utah Valley 11.02 -3.0 3
6 Keith Rose SO UC San Diego 11.07 -1.4 2
7 Kyree King FR Mt. Sac 11.14 -3.0 3
8 Mike Kennedy JR UC Irvine 11.15 -3.0 3
9 Bryan Luther SR Cal St. Fullerton 11.18 -3.0 3
10 Lee Dhein SR North Dakota St. 11.23 -1.4 2
11 Jacob Brydson SR Utah Valley 11.28 -1.4 2
12 Koree Hines JR Long Beach St. 11.30 -2.3 1
13 Devin Hickey SO Long Beach St. 11.34 -2.3 1
14 Jordan Peterson FR Utah Valley 11.35 -2.3 1
15 Elijah Landry-Zapien SR Long Beach St. 11.37 -1.4 2
16 Rand Hughes FR Utah Valley 11.50 -2.3 1
17 Kodai Kusano SR Southern Utah 11.56 -2.3 1
18 Colin Paarmann FR North Dakota St. 11.67 -2.3 1
19 Michael Hallburn JR Long Beach St. 11.83 -2.3 1
20 Stephen Wickhamshire SR Utah Valley 11.90 -2.3 1

Event 44 Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Preston Myers JR Southern Utah 21.32 1.7 5
2 Just'n Thymes FR Riverside 21.37 1.7 5
3 Dylan McCloskey FR Long Beach St. 21.51 1.7 5
4 Kinsley Ojukwu JR Cornell 21.71 1.7 5
5 Kyree King FR Mt. Sac 21.79 1.8 4
6 Jacob Brydson SR Utah Valley 21.83 1.8 4
7 Arnold Carrillo FR Southern Utah 21.94 2.4 3
8 Louis Martin FR Riverside 21.96 1.8 4
9 Jordan Peterson FR Utah Valley 21.96 2.4 2
10 Matt Tyson FR UC Irvine 22.00 2.4 2
11 Kendall Hunter SO Riverside 22.22 2.4 3
12 Ryan Hynes FR Cornell 22.23 1.8 4
13 Joel Senick Riversdale A 22.31 1.7 5
14 Elijah Landry-Zapien SR Long Beach St. 22.41 2.4 3
15 Lee Dhein SR North Dakota St. 22.46 2.4 3
16 BJ Smith JR UC Riverside 22.52 2.4 3
17 Rand Hughes FR Utah Valley 22.55 2.4 2
18 Julian Lujan FR UC Irvine 22.58 2.4 2
19 John Lamont SO Byu 22.59 2.4 3
20 Bryce Van Boxtel JR Long Beach St. 22.65 2.3 1
21 Robert Pachoreck JR Cal St. Fullerton 22.71 1.7 5
22 Stephen Wickhamshire SR Utah Valley 22.73 2.3 1
23 Parker McKittrick SO North Dakota St. 22.75 2.4 2
24 Connor Naasz SO Long Beach St. 23.00 2.3 1

Event 46 Men 400 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Gill SR Texas Tech 47.31 5
2 Joseph Richards III FR Texas Tech 47.64 5
3 Kenneth Williams FR Texas Tech 48.05 5
4 Jahmani Lockett SO Long Beach St. 48.34 4
5 Rhyan Atrice SR Byu 48.46 5
6 Anthony Ceja FR Riverside 48.64 4
7 Joel Senick Riversdale A 48.89 5
8 Dwayne Extol JR Texas Tech 48.91 5
9 Larry Gibson FR Cornell 48.99 4
10 Michael Perez-Rogers FR Long Beach St. 49.10 3
11 Sterling Winston FR Riverside 49.42 4
12 Dallin Tavoian SR Southern Utah 49.73 3
13 Cameron Glasgow JR Long Beach St. 49.83 2
14 Bryce Van Boxtel JR Long Beach St. 50.01 2
15 Jake Hanna Ocean Athletics 50.10 3
16 Nate Ford SO UC San Diego 50.20 1
17 sean ferrera Unattached 50.49 4
18 Sho Kodera FR UC San Diego 50.66 2
19 Connor Mamikunian SO UC San Diego 50.73 1
20 Joshua Gordon FR Cal St. Fullerton 50.89 4
21 William Contreras SO Riverside 50.92 3
22 Randall Bennette FR Cal St. Fullerton 51.00 5
23 Ryan Jenson SR North Dakota St. 51.15 2
24 Ryan Petrella SO Long Beach St. 51.83 1
25 Sebastian Adugalski Ocean Athletics 51.90 2
26 Chase Lawler Ocean Athletics 51.96 2
27 Connor Naasz SO Long Beach St. 52.00 2
28 Joshua Weirich JR Byu 52.53 2
29 Jordan Ekaidat SO UC San Diego 53.42 1
-- Cisco Olloqui SO Cornell DNF 4

Event 48 Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brandon Johnson Nike 1:50.21 3
2 Will Weinlandt JR Cornell 1:51.41 3
3 Ryan Naylon SO Mt. Sac 1:52.64 2
4 Brandon Yardley FR Utah Valley 1:52.78 2
5 Bennett Harris SO Riverside 1:53.23 3
6 Justin Hedin SR Byu 1:53.54 3
7 Will McFall SR Cornell 1:53.64 3
8 Jonathan Brown FR Byu 1:53.80 2
9 Rutger Admirand SO Cornell 1:53.90 3
10 Malik Hayes FR San Diego 1:54.13 2
11 Sean Brosnan SR Cal Coast TC 1:54.26 3
12 Kendall McVey SO Texas Tech 1:54.38 3
13 Blake Adams FR Utah Valley 1:54.46 2
14 Michael Andraszczyk SO Byu 1:54.77 3
15 Chris Dorton JR Utah Valley 1:54.82 1
16 Hong Cho SO Cornell 1:55.00 3
17 Josh Monsen FR Utah Valley 1:55.18 1
18 Ben Schultz FR North Dakota St. 1:56.02 2
19 Tanner Smith FR Utah Valley 1:56.27 1
20 Lucas Degree FR North Dakota St. 1:56.97 1
21 Dylan Gates FR UC Riverside 1:57.10 2
22 Jayce Smith JR Cal St. Fullerton 1:58.31 2
23 Brenden Emery FR Utah Valley 1:59.50 1
24 Josh McCabe JR Utah Valley 1:59.54 2
25 Jaxon Hansen FR Utah Valley 2:00.40 2
26 Tanner Charles FR Utah Valley 2:00.56 1
27 Brandon Edmondson FR Utah Valley 2:01.28 1
28 Macy Butterfield JR Utah Valley 2:02.73 1
29 Kevin Chamberlain FR Utah Valley 2:04.08 1
30 Logan Wood FR Utah Valley 2:05.59 1

Event 57 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Devin Hickey SO Long Beach St. 14.46 3.7 3
2 Koree Hines JR Long Beach St. 14.51 0.5 4
3 Max Hairston FR Cornell 14.59 0.5 4
4 Kodai Kusano SR Southern Utah 14.67 0.5 4
5 Parker McKittrick SO North Dakota St. 14.68 3.7 3
6 Zach Zeller SR Cornell 14.71 3.7 3
7 Matt Tetzlaff SR North Dakota St. 14.72 0.5 4
8 James Douglas JR UC Irvine 14.72 3.7 3
9 Dean Laing South Bay TC 14.86 0.5 4
10 Ross Blanchard Unattached 14.96 0.5 4
11 Kyle Hubbard FR UC Irvine 15.15 0.1 2
12 Cameron Vaca FR UC Irvine 15.16 3.7 3
13 Garrett Demirjian SR Long Beach St. 15.30 0.1 2
14 Michael Peters FR Riverside 15.36 3.7 3
15 Gabriel (Nick) Reynolds FR Riverside 15.52 0.1 2
16 Bejon Bryant JR Byu 15.56 0.1 2
17 Kyle Thompson SO Texas Tech 15.63 3.7 3
18 Tramaine Maloney FR Texas Tech 15.66 0.5 4
19 Colin Paarmann FR North Dakota St. 15.79 0.1 2
20 Cole Eisenhour FR Utah Valley 15.86 3.7 3
21 Mike Graf FR UC Irvine 15.95 0.6 1
22 Joshua Weirich JR Byu 16.05 0.6 1
23 Andy Lillejord JR North Dakota St. 16.34 0.6 1
24 Ryan Jenson SR North Dakota St. 16.45 0.6 1
25 Chase Dalton JR Byu 17.03 0.6 1
26 Isaac Sensabaugh South Bay TC 17.54 0.5 4
-- Davon Wilson-Angel JR Long Beach St. DQ 3.7 3 PUSHED LAST HURDLE
-- Michael Hallburn JR Long Beach St. DQ 0.6 1 UNDER HURDLE

Event 59 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Koger SO UC Riverside 52.53 3
2 Andre Anderson JR Cornell 52.83 3
3 Jerome Begin SO North Dakota St. 53.66 3
4 Matt Tetzlaff SR North Dakota St. 53.95 3
5 Max Hairston FR Cornell 53.97 2
6 Javon May SR Cal St. Fullerton 54.42 3
7 Kyle Hubbard FR UC Irvine 54.70 1
8 Jacob Porter FR Riverside 54.82 2
9 Julian Robinson SO Southern Utah 54.96 1
10 Korey Smith FR Byu 54.99 3
11 Cameron Vaca FR UC Irvine 54.99 2
12 James Douglas JR UC Irvine 55.23 3
13 Michael Peters FR Riverside 55.28 2
14 Alex Neumiller FR North Dakota St. 55.53 2
15 Eric Evans JR UC Riverside 55.56 2
16 Zachary Lewis FR Riverside 55.59 1
17 Mike Graf FR UC Irvine 56.12 1
18 Jonathan Sanders South Bay TC 56.23 3
19 Gabriel (Nick) Reynolds FR Riverside 56.43 2
20 Jon Hanninen SO Cornell 56.53 1
21 Cole Eisenhour FR Utah Valley 57.00 2
22 Keenan Smith SR UC San Diego 57.32 1
23 Jeffrey Lim SO UC San Diego 57.62 1
24 Ryan Petrella SO Long Beach St. 59.15 1

Event 63 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Texas Tech 'A' 3:12.70 2
1) Isaiah Gill SR 2) Dwayne Extol JR
3) Kenneth Williams FR 4) Joseph Richards III FR
2 Southern Utah 'A' 3:15.70 1
1) Preston Myers JR 2) Arnold Carrillo FR
3) Julian Robinson SO 4) Dallin Tavoian SR
3 Cornell 'A' 3:15.94 2
1) Rutger Admirand SO 2) Cisco Olloqui SO
3) Bruno Hortelano-Roig JR 4) Larry Gibson FR
4 Riverside 'A' 3:16.45 2
5 Mt. Sac 'A' 3:16.60 1
6 Long Beach St. 'B' 3:18.73 1
1) Jahmani Lockett SO 2) Connor Naasz SO
3) Bryce Van Boxtel JR 4) Koree Hines JR
7 Long Beach St. 'A' 3:18.98 2
1) Dylan McCloskey FR 2) Michael Perez-Rogers FR
3) Cameron Glasgow JR 4) Jahmani Lockett SO
8 North Dakota St. 'B' 3:19.64 1
1) Lee Dhein SR 2) Lucas Degree FR
3) Emmanuel Dixon FR 4) Ben Schultz FR
9 Cornell 'B' 3:19.82 1
1) Andre Anderson JR 2) Will Weinlandt JR
3) Hong Cho SO 4) Kinsley Ojukwu JR
10 Utah Valley 'B' 3:20.79 1
1) Jordan Peterson FR 2) Jaxon Hansen FR
3) Tanner Smith FR 4) Brandon Yardley FR
11 Riverside 'B' 3:25.62 2
-- Texas Tech 'B' DNF 2
1) Kendall McVey SO 2) Ramon Rueda SO
3) Marcos Vallejo FR 4) Nick Rivera FR

Event 65 Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Montez Blair JR Cornell 2.20m 7-02.50
2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24
O XO XO XO XXX
2 Dakoda John JR Byu 2.15m 7-00.50
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Tommy Butler JR Cornell J2.15m 7-00.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
XO O XO XXO XXX
4 Sam Rockwood FR Byu 2.10m 6-10.75
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O O O O XXX
5 Cody Crampton Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO O XXX
6 Bradley Adkins FR Texas Tech J2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXX
7 Nick Tam JR Texas Tech 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O O XXX
7 Justin Bethea JR Adams State 2.00m 6-06.75
1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXX
9 Alex Campbell SO UC Irvine J2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XXO O XXX
10 Jacorian Duffield SO Texas Tech J2.00m 6-06.75
1.95 2.00 2.05
XX XO XXX
11 Garrett Demirjian SR Long Beach St. 1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO XXX
12 Aaron Johnson FR Riverside 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
O XXX
-- Stephen Afadapa FR Cornell NH
1.95
XXP
-- Caleb Miller FR Riverside NH
1.85
XXX

Event 67 Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kyal Meyers JR Texas Tech 5.18m 17-00.00
4.98 5.18 5.28
XO XO XXX
2 Braydon Bringhurst SO Byu 5.07m 16-07.50
4.82 4.97 5.07 5.21
XO P O XXX
3 Kyle Thompson SO Texas Tech 4.98m 16-04.00
4.78 4.98 5.18
XXO XXO XXX
4 Victor Weirich SR Byu 4.97m 16-03.50
4.82 4.97 5.07
O O XXX
5 Josh Sonnen FR Texas Tech 4.82m 15-09.75
4.47 4.67 4.82 4.97
XO O O XXX
6 Steven Pawlak SO Cornell J4.82m 15-09.75
4.47 4.67 4.82 4.97
O O XO XXX
7 Tyler Brown JR Byu J4.82m 15-09.75
4.82 4.97
XXO XXX
7 Kyle Brown SO Byu J4.82m 15-09.75
4.67 4.82 4.97
P XXO XXX
9 Keith Rayburn SO Cornell 4.78m 15-08.25
4.78 4.98
O XXX
10 Boston Spiva SR Texas Tech J4.78m 15-08.25
4.58 4.78 4.98
O XO XXX
10 Stephen Brown SO UC Irvine J4.78m 15-08.25
4.58 4.78 4.98
O XO XXX
12 Conner Rouse FR Long Beach St. J4.78m 15-08.25
4.58 4.78 4.98
O XXO XXX
13 David Kim JR Cornell 4.67m 15-03.75
4.27 4.47 4.67 4.82
O O O XXX
13 Benjamin Berthet JR UC San Diego 4.67m 15-03.75
4.47 4.67 4.82
O O XXX
15 Niko Althaus JR Long Beach St. J4.67m 15-03.75
4.47 4.67 4.82
O XXO XXX
15 Michael Montgomery FR Long Beach St. J4.67m 15-03.75
4.47 4.67 4.82
O XXO XXX
17 Jesse Morrow SR North Dakota St. 4.58m 15-00.25
4.58 4.78
XXO XXX
17 Andy Lillejord JR North Dakota St. 4.58m 15-00.25
4.58 4.78
XXO XXX
17 Peter Roach JR Cornell 4.58m 15-00.25
4.58 4.78
XXO XXX
20 Tanner Fulmer FR Texas Tech 4.47m 14-08.00
4.27 4.47 4.67
XXO O XXX
21 Riley O'Neal FR Utah Valley J4.47m 14-08.00
4.27 4.47 4.67
O XO XXX
22 Levi Ball JR Utah Valley 4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.47
XO XXX
22 Jonathan Barnes FR Riverside 4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.47
XO XXX
24 Colin Cassady FR Long Beach St. J4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.47
XXO XXX
-- Kyser Anderson FR Long Beach St. NH
4.47
XXX
-- Marcus Pratt SO Utah Valley NH
4.47
XXX
-- Trent Ruark Unattached NH
4.78
XXX
-- Nick Jennings SR UC Irvine NH
4.78
XXX
-- Matt Williams SR Utah Valley NH
4.47
XXX
-- Jeremy Doddridge SR Texas Tech NH
4.78
XXX

Event 69 Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Trevor Barry North Dakota St. 7.45m 0.3 24-05.50
7.12m(1.4) 7.30m(0.6) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.14m(0.3) 7.39m(1.2) 7.45m(0.3)
2 Nicholas Felder FR Riverside 7.05m 1.7 23-01.75
0.68m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.67m(+0.0) 7.05m(1.7) 6.76m(-0.3)
3 Willie Alexander FR Long Beach St. 6.86m +0.0 22-06.25
FOUL(0.7) 6.75m(1.3) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.77m(-0.7) 6.68m(1.1) 6.86m(+0.0)
4 Montez Blair JR Cornell 6.81m +0.0 22-04.25
6.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.74m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 6.81m(+0.0)
5 Marquise Cherry SO Mt. Sac 6.76m 1.1 22-02.25
6.64m(2.0) 6.64m(0.7) FOUL(-1.9) 6.44m(-2.7) 6.76m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
6 John Glazier FR Byu 6.74m 0.5 22-01.50
6.34m(0.1) 0.66m(0.6) 0.52m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.3) 6.39m(0.5) 6.74m(0.5)
7 Mike Kennedy JR UC Irvine 6.73m 1.4 22-01.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(1.4) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.34m(-1.2) 6.41m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
8 Steven Bell JR Cornell 6.58m 1.0 21-07.25
FOUL(0.4) 5.83m(+0.0) 6.58m(1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
9 Hercules Stancil JR Cornell 6.52m -0.7 21-04.75
6.15m(0.2) 6.51m(0.8) 6.52m(-0.7) 4.46m(-2.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4)
10 Jeffrey Head Team Movin Shoes 6.46m +0.0 21-02.50
6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0)
11 ryan sanders Cheetahs Int'l 6.42m 0.9 21-00.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.42m(0.9)
12 Stephen Wilson JR Southern Utah 6.31m 1.0 20-08.50
6.25m(-1.0) 6.31m(1.0) 6.28m(0.8)
13 Michael McPherson SO Utah Valley 6.25m +0.0 20-06.25
6.25m(+0.0) 6.02m(1.1) PASS
14 Kuba Wasowski SR Itg Elite 6.24m +0.0 20-05.75
6.10m(0.5) 6.21m(1.3) 6.24m(+0.0)
15 Darren Richardson Jr. FR UC Riverside 6.02m 1.4 19-09.00
5.65m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.02m(1.4)
16 Bryan Harkins SR Concordia (Cal.) 5.89m +0.0 19-04.00
PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)
17 Spencer Gray JR Long Beach St. 4.24m +0.0 13-11.00
FOUL(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Sean Foelich FR Cal St. Fullerton FOUL
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)

Event 73 Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kole Weldon SO Texas Tech 19.43m 63-09.00
18.94m FOUL 19.43m FOUL
2 Stephen Mozia SO Cornell 18.91m 62-00.50
17.63m 18.52m 18.70m 18.91m
3 Christopher Yates SR Long Beach St. 17.38m 57-00.25
17.12m 16.98m 17.38m 17.05m
4 Jorge Garcia JR Texas Tech 16.94m 55-07.00
16.94m FOUL FOUL 16.82m
5 Mason Miller SO UC Irvine 16.69m 54-09.25
FOUL 15.82m FOUL 16.69m
6 Brandt Berghuis FR North Dakota St. 16.24m 53-03.50
16.09m 15.41m 16.02m 16.24m
7 Carl Nahigian FR UC Riverside 15.91m 52-02.50
FOUL 15.91m FOUL 15.79m
8 Jacob Fraser SO Long Beach St. 15.90m 52-02.00
15.90m 15.36m FOUL 14.88m
9 Ryan Eckert SR UC San Diego 15.63m 51-03.50
14.01m 14.27m 15.43m 15.63m
10 Moises Ramos FR Riverside 15.57m 51-01.00
FOUL 15.35m FOUL 15.57m
11 Connor Einck FR Riverside 15.25m 50-00.50
15.25m FOUL 14.14m 14.82m
12 Caleb McCurry SR Concordia (Cal.) 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.19m
13 Jayson Kovar SO Southern Utah 14.89m 48-10.25
14.69m 14.71m 14.89m 14.36m
14 Joel Baez SO Long Beach St. 14.79m 48-06.25
14.75m FOUL 14.79m FOUL
15 Kyle Gooch FR Texas Tech 14.66m 48-01.25
13.27m 14.10m 14.57m 14.66m
16 Gabriel Vargas FR Riverside 14.63m 48-00.00
FOUL 13.29m 13.00m 14.63m
17 Kody Robison FR Long Beach St. 14.53m 47-08.00
14.27m 14.40m 14.12m 14.53m
18 Ryan Kent FR Riverside 14.27m 46-10.00
13.83m FOUL FOUL 14.27m
19 Matthew Endler SR UC San Diego 13.66m 44-09.75
FOUL 13.66m FOUL FOUL
20 Jason Harrell JR Long Beach St. 13.62m 44-08.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.62m
21 Grant Evans SO Southern Utah 13.61m 44-08.00
13.30m 13.61m 13.45m FOUL
22 Trevor Lawrence SO UC Irvine 13.49m 44-03.25
FOUL 13.32m FOUL 13.49m
23 JaQuan Scott FR Cal St. Fullerton 13.44m 44-01.25
13.16m 13.42m 13.31m 13.44m
24 Steven Parsons FR Cal St. Fullerton 13.16m 43-02.25
13.01m FOUL 12.98m 13.16m
25 Jordan Parker SO Southern Utah 12.94m 42-05.50
12.14m 12.39m FOUL 12.94m
26 Jared Shahbazian FR UC San Diego 12.49m 40-11.75
FOUL 12.49m 12.24m 11.83m
27 Jeffrey Shu FR UC San Diego 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m 11.79m 11.69m FOUL
28 Chase Davis FR Utah Valley 12.23m 40-01.50
11.88m 12.23m FOUL 12.16m
-- Derek Harrebomee SR Weber State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 71 Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Walter Whitaker SO Cal St. Fullerton 14.58m 0.9 47-10.00
14.58m(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) 14.34m(2.1) 14.37m(2.8) 14.24m(1.9)
2 Michael Vaughan SR Long Beach St. 14.44m 2.2 47-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) 13.89m(1.3) 13.94m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 14.44m(2.2) 14.42m(1.8)
3 ryan sanders Cheetahs Int'l 14.20m 2.6 46-07.25
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 13.18m(1.0) 13.75m(0.8) 14.20m(2.6) FOUL(2.2)
4 Steven Bell JR Cornell 13.64m +0.0 44-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 13.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.9) 13.64m(+0.0)
5 Emmett Kellogg JR Cal St. Fullerton 13.07m 3.1 42-10.75
13.04m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 12.96m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.07m(3.1)

Event 75 Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mike Guidry Unattached 57.15m 187-06
57.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Bo Taylor Unattached 55.24m 181-03
55.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Kole Weldon SO Texas Tech 54.40m 178-06
54.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Jason Harrell JR Long Beach St. 54.18m 177-09
54.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Jacob Fraser SO Long Beach St. 53.99m 177-01
53.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Taji Henley SO Texas Tech 51.70m 169-07
51.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Jayson Kovar SO Southern Utah 51.61m 169-04
51.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Casey Felton JR Texas Tech 49.31m 161-09
49.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Mason Miller SO UC Irvine 49.11m 161-01
49.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Dave Endler Unat-Thrower 49.03m 160-10
49.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Nathan Wright JR Long Beach St. 48.42m 158-10
FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.42m
12 Joel Baez SO Long Beach St. 48.41m 158-10
48.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Stephen Mozia SO Cornell 48.20m 158-02
48.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Jorge Garcia JR Texas Tech 47.87m 157-01
47.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 Gabriel Vargas FR Riverside 47.59m 156-02
FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.59m
16 Ethan Anderson SR Weber State 47.52m 155-11
47.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Zachary Nagengast SR UC San Diego 47.49m 155-10
FOUL 47.49m FOUL FOUL
17 Blake Elsen SR North Dakota St. 47.49m 155-10
47.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 Jacob Foutz FR Byu 46.93m 154-00
46.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Clinton Prestwich SR Byu 46.49m 152-06
46.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 Jonathan Carey JR UC Riverside 46.45m 152-05
FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.45m
22 Derek Harrebomee SR Weber State 46.07m 151-02
46.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 Dennis Christensen FR Byu 46.06m 151-01
46.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 Chima Ikeme SO UC Riverside 46.02m 151-00
FOUL 46.02m FOUL FOUL
25 Josh Eiler JR North Dakota St. 45.97m 150-10
45.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
26 Ryan Kent FR Riverside 45.84m 150-05
FOUL FOUL 45.84m FOUL
27 Matthew Endler SR UC San Diego 45.72m 150-00
45.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL
28 Caleb McCurry SR Concordia (Cal.) 44.87m 147-02
44.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
29 Chase Dalton JR Byu 44.64m 146-05
44.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 Moises Ramos FR Riverside 44.60m 146-04
44.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
31 Connor Einck FR Riverside 43.81m 143-09
43.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
32 Kody Robison FR Long Beach St. 43.50m 142-08
FOUL FOUL 43.50m FOUL
33 Kyle Gooch FR Texas Tech 43.49m 142-08
43.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
34 Aaron Clark JR Byu 43.09m 141-04
43.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
35 Garrett Demirjian SR Long Beach St. 42.39m 139-01
42.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL
36 Seth Weiler JR Byu 41.81m 137-02
FOUL FOUL 41.81m FOUL
37 Uchenna Oniah SO UC Riverside 40.79m 133-10
FOUL 40.79m FOUL FOUL
38 Joshua Weirich JR Byu 40.61m 133-03
40.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
39 Carl Nahigian FR UC Riverside 39.58m 129-10
FOUL 39.58m FOUL FOUL

Event 77 Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Adam Bianchessi JR Long Beach St. 68.15m 223-07
2 Rob Robbins SO Cornell 66.89m 219-05
3 Nicholas Howe Movin Shoes Elite 64.29m 210-11
4 Nash Howe SO UC San Diego 61.70m 202-05
5 Quinn Bauamman FR North Dakota St. 59.97m 196-09
6 Tyler Parker FR North Dakota St. 59.48m 195-02
7 Zachary Pio JR Concordia (Cal.) 58.70m 192-07
8 Adam Coykendall SO North Dakota St. 55.81m 183-01
9 Justin Watts SR Weber State 54.10m 177-06
10 Emad Shalabi SO Riverside 51.74m 169-09
11 Ryan Jenson SR North Dakota St. 50.83m 166-09
12 Kenneth Callinan SO Cal St. Fullerton 49.24m 161-06
13 Ian Sparks SR Cal St. Fullerton 49.01m 160-09
14 Casey Felton JR Texas Tech 48.54m 159-03
15 Nathan Wright JR Long Beach St. 48.43m 158-11
16 Landin Rognlin JR North Dakota St. 45.17m 148-02
17 Cliff King SO Cal St. Fullerton 41.85m 137-04
-- Daniel Walker JR Cal St. Fullerton FOUL

Event 97 Men 100 Meter Dash Masters Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Chris Williams Jamaica 10.62 0.9
2 Aaron Thigpen Usa 11.11 0.9
3 Jeff Laynes Usa 11.17 0.9
4 Lonnie Hooker Usa 11.45 0.9
5 Chris Faulknor Jamaica 11.61 0.9
6 Regginald Pendland Usa 12.72 0.9
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
35th Aztec Track & Field Invitational - 3/16/2013
San Diego State University

Event 81 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School

========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Madison Herrera 11 Monrovia 12.70 0.5 4
2 Sidney Mosley 10 Monrovia 12.81 0.5 4
3 Rai Ahmed-Green 11 Irvine 12.87 0.5 4
4 Jennah Muhammad 9 Serra (Gardena) 12.93 -3.1 3
5 Summer Crawley 12 Irvine 13.01 0.5 4
6 Quena Hornsby 10 Summit 13.04 0.5 4
7 Viviana Gonzalexz 12 Mater Dei (Sd) 13.08 0.5 4
8 Tenee Avei 12 Serra (Gardena) 13.12 -3.1 3
9 Sumaie Howard Rancho Verde 13.14 -3.1 3
10 Tatiana Johnson Rancho Verde 13.41 -3.1 3
11 Sinclair Watson 10 Summit 13.49 0.5 4
12 Erykah Laster 9 Crawford 13.50 -1.2 2
13 Nina Roebuck 9 Serra (Gardena) 13.58 -1.2 2
14 Kiyana Williams Rancho Verde 13.67 -1.2 2
15 Shanna Bolden 9 Serra (Gardena) 13.72 -1.2 2
16 Jordan Tucker 9 Monrovia 13.77 -3.1 3
17 Jordyn Allen 10 San Diego HS 13.86 -3.1 3
18 Monique Fu'Qua 9 Crawford 14.83 -1.2 2
19 Edith Okellio 9 Crawford 14.97 0.1 1
20 Pariss Boyd 9 Olympian 15.01 -3.1 3
21 Dominae Johnson 9 Crawford 15.15 0.1 1
22 Imani Williams 9 Escondido 15.57 -1.2 2
23 Dalia Martinez 9 Crawford 16.90 0.1 1

Event 82 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Ronny Hall 11 Serra (Gardena) 11.13 -0.8 6
2 Eric Brown 11 Summit 11.15 -0.8 6
3 Malik Roberson 10 Serra (Gardena) 11.16 -0.8 6
4 Dajon Wise Rancho Verde 11.17 -0.8 6
5 Sicard Lloyd 12 Serra (Gardena) 11.23 -2.3 5
6 Jordan Lasley 11 Serra (Gardena) 11.40 -2.3 5
7 Kravon Galespy 11 Monrovia 11.41 -2.3 5
8 Demetrius Newman 12 Summit 11.46 -2.3 5
9 Reuben Guy 12 Serra (Gardena) 11.56 -1.7 4
10 Tranell Bowden Rancho Verde 11.59 -0.8 6
11 Bryan Davis 12 Summit 11.67 -2.8 3
12 Joshua Thomas 11 Serra (Gardena) 11.68 -2.8 3
13 Jerome Smith 12 Summit 11.72 -1.7 4
14 Carl Norwood 11 Serra (Gardena) 11.75 -2.3 5
15 Niko Hammond 12 San Diego HS 11.77 -1.7 4
16 Devon Gilmer 12 Summit 11.78 -1.7 2
17 Harrison Hulin 12 Olympian 11.81 -1.7 4
18 Nick Adams 11 Monrovia 11.90 -2.3 5
19 Damion Alloway 9 Summit 11.91 -2.8 3
20 Gilmore Devon 12 Summit 11.94 -1.7 4
21 Kitu Humphrey 10 Serra (Gardena) 11.95 -2.8 3
22 Thomas Santiago 11 Serra (Gardena) 11.95 -1.7 2
23 Andrell Snowden 12 Olympian 11.96 -1.7 4
24 Roderick Akinson 10 Serra (Gardena) 12.05 -2.3 5
25 Bandon Burton 9 Serra (Gardena) 12.08 -2.8 3
26 Anthony Craft 12 Monrovia 12.19 -2.3 5
27 Zinovian Cannady 10 Serra (Gardena) 12.44 -1.7 4
28 Issac Cox 10 Serra (Gardena) 12.53 -1.7 4
29 Deshane Mahoney 11 Crawford 12.55 -1.7 2
30 Brayan Lopez 9 Crawford 13.65 -2.3 1
31 Luiis Martinez 11 Crawford 14.05 -2.3 1
32 Anthony Diaz 9 Crawford 15.22 -2.3 1

Event 83 Girls 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jennah Muhammad 9 Serra (Gardena) 58.72 3
2 Megan George 12 Serra (Gardena) 58.76 3
3 Jasmine Thomas 12 Monrovia 59.30 3
4 Destiny Longmire Rancho Verde 1:01.37 3
5 Charmayne Judkins 12 Olympian 1:02.01 3
6 Shanna Bolden 9 Serra (Gardena) 1:02.21 2
7 Dean Arryanna 9 San Diego HS 1:02.73 3
8 Nina Roebuck 9 Serra (Gardena) 1:02.77 2
9 Shatesha Morris 11 San Diego HS 1:03.78 2
10 Makenna Sanders 11 San Diego HS 1:04.88 3
11 Talaya George 10 Olympian 1:05.98 3
12 Tenee Avei 12 Serra (Gardena) 1:06.17 2

Event 85 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Megan George 12 Serra (Gardena) 15.30 -0.1 1
2 Sidney Mosley 10 Monrovia 15.38 -0.1 2
3 Tenee Avei 12 Serra (Gardena) 15.86 -0.1 1
4 Tyler Hardge 11 Summit 15.93 -0.1 2
5 Jayla Spencer 12 San Diego HS 16.08 -0.1 2
6 Madison Herrera 11 Monrovia 16.36 -0.1 2
7 Courtney Bland Rancho Verde 16.92 -0.1 1
8 Alexis Washington 12 Summit 16.96 -0.1 2
9 Asia Wallace Rancho Verde 17.76 -0.1 1
10 Charmayne Judkins 12 Olympian 20.69 -0.1 2
11 Clementine Mukarukundo 10 Crawford 22.61 -0.1 1

Event 84 Boys 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ronny Hall 11 Serra (Gardena) 48.62 5
2 Michael Lyles Rancho Verde 49.49 5
3 Stefon Goudeau 9 Serra (Gardena) 51.17 4
4 Reuben Guy 12 Serra (Gardena) 51.74 4
5 Malik Roberson 10 Serra (Gardena) 52.62 3
6 Jordan Lasley 11 Serra (Gardena) 52.72 4
7 Jordan Smith 12 Serra (Gardena) 52.91 3
8 Cedric Peterson Rancho Verde 52.93 5
9 Austin Casner 12 Monrovia 53.62 5
10 Akinyele Turner 10 Serra (Gardena) 54.13 4
11 James Simpson Rancho Verde 54.44 4
12 John Houston 10 Serra (Gardena) 54.71 3
13 Roderick Akinson 10 Serra (Gardena) 55.17 3
14 Jordan Washington 11 Summit 55.27 5
15 Issac Cox 10 Serra (Gardena) 57.89 2
16 Bandon Burton 9 Serra (Gardena) 58.71 2
17 Kitu Humphrey 10 Serra (Gardena) 59.01 2
18 Abodom Kahsay 9 Crawford 1:02.33 2
19 Eugene Yang 12 Crawford 1:02.75 1
20 Roman Ramos 9 Crawford 1:04.30 2
21 Said Said 11 Crawford 1:11.40 1
22 Anthony Diaz 9 Crawford 1:20.45 1
-- James Woods 12 Olympian FS 4
-- Honlgn Kegoune 10 Crawford DQ 2 RAN OUT OF LANE

Event 86 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Sicard Lloyd 12 Serra (Gardena) 14.67 -1.1
2 Jaron Johnson Rancho Verde 16.03 -1.1
3 Zinovian Cannady 10 Serra (Gardena) 16.98 -1.1
4 Milton Williams Rancho Verde 17.44 -1.1
5 Jordan Smith 12 Serra (Gardena) 18.00 -1.1
6 Deshane Mahoney 11 Crawford 22.08 -1.1

Event 87 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Monrovia 'A' 48.92
2 Rancho Verde 'A' 49.77
3 Summit 'A' 49.77
4 San Diego HS 'A' 50.89
5 Olympian 'A' 51.24
6 Crawford 'A' 56.16

Event 88 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Summit 'A' 42.65 1
2 Serra (Gardena) 'A' 43.20 2
3 Rancho Verde 'A' 43.25 2
4 Serra (Gardena) 'B' 43.62 2
5 Monrovia 'A' 43.90 2
6 Olympian 'A' 44.16 1
7 Serra (Gardena) 'C' 44.56 2
8 Serra (Gardena) 'D' 45.03 2

Event 89 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Monrovia 'A' 4:04.97
2 San Diego HS 'A' 4:06.34
3 Rancho Verde 'A' 4:11.72
4 Crawford 'A' 5:12.21

Event 90 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Serra (Gardena) 'A' 3:21.56 2
2 Rancho Verde 'A' 3:26.76 2
3 Summit 'A' 3:37.58 2
4 San Diego HS 'A' 3:38.43 2
5 Serra (Gardena) 'B' 3:39.21 2
6 Serra (Gardena) 'C' 3:46.98 2
7 Serra (Gardena) 'D' 3:54.82 1
8 Crawford 'A' 4:18.11 1

Event 91 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla Hopkins Rancho Verde 36-08.00
34-02.75 35-06.25 36-08
2 Lynnzy Troxell 11 Escondido 30-05.50
25-04.25 FOUL 30-05.50
3 Billie Driver 12 Mater Dei (Sd) 30-04.50
26-02.50 29-00 30-04.50
4 Erkkah McNairy San Diego HS 28-11.50
27-10 28-11.50 24-05.75
5 Lorisha Cabarle 10 Escondido 28-04.00
26-01.25 27-05 28-04
6 Jaila Hopkins Rancho Verde 28-01.50
27-07 28-01.50 26-10
7 Tiffaney Johnson San Diego HS 25-01.00
22-00.50 25-01 FOUL
8 Jaquuiline Lopez San Diego HS 24-10.00
24-10 22-03 24-09.75
9 Meilani Meleisea San Diego HS 23-09.50
22-04.50 23-09.50 20-09
10 Jasmine Alicadan San Diego HS 23-03.50
23-03 22-09.50 23-03.50
11 Gaby Lopez San Diego HS 22-05.50
20-04 21-00.50 22-05.50
12 Larissa Rodriquez San Diego HS 17-08.50
17-04 17-08.50 17-04.50

Event 92 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jeremy Franklin 11 Serra (Gardena) 49-01.50
2 George Fraizer 12 Monrovia 47-07.50
3 Lenier Lee Rancho Verde 44-01.50
4 Diego Cruz 11 Crawford 40-03.50
5 Josue Aguire 11 Escondido 39-06.00
6 Lucas Hill San Diego HS 34-04.00
7 Gabriel Becerra San Diego HS 33-06.50
8 Josh Maffei 12 Escondido 30-10.25
9 Said Said 11 Crawford 29-02.25
10 Anthony Diaz 9 Crawford 23-06.00

Event 93 Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lynnzy Troxell 11 Escondido 107-05
2 Jaila Hopkins Rancho Verde 90-01
3 Lorisha Cabarle 10 Escondido 84-10
4 Erkkah McNairy San Diego HS 81-00
5 Kayla Hopkins Rancho Verde 78-00
6 Jasmine Alicadan San Diego HS 74-05
7 Tiffaney Johnson San Diego HS 69-11
8 Meilani Meleisea San Diego HS 64-03
9 Jaquuiline Lopez San Diego HS 55-00
10 Larissa Rodriquez San Diego HS 53-07
11 Gaby Lopez San Diego HS 53-00

Event 94 Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jeremy Franklin 11 Serra (Gardena) 153-03
2 George Fraizer 12 Monrovia 147-09
3 Josh Maffei 12 Escondido 140-03
4 Paul Padilla Olympian 120-10
5 Lenier Lee Rancho Verde 120-06
6 Matt Wisma 11 Escondido 115-03
7 Diego Cruz 11 Crawford 109-10
8 Lucas Hill San Diego HS 96-09
9 Josue Aguire 11 Escondido 93-07
10 Said Said 11 Crawford 91-07
11 Matt Goodman 12 Escondido 78-05
12 Gabriel Becerra San Diego HS 77-07
13 Anthony Diaz 9 Crawford 56-10
-- Brenden Song 12 West Hills FOUL

Event 100 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Amanda Mansoorbekht 12 Monrovia 2:20.02
2 Mara Armenta 11 Monrovia 2:27.10

Event 101 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Stefon Goudeau 9 Serra (Gardena) 2:01.03
2 Sebastian Cervantes FR Unattached 2:01.05
3 Abodom Kahsay 9 Crawford 2:22.84