38th Annual Aztec Invitational Complete Results

March 26, 2016

Recap |  Photo Gallery 1  |  Photo Gallery 2 

Get Acrobat Reader Aztec Invitational Complete Results

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 06:18 PM
        38th Aztec Track & Field  Invitational - 3/24/2016 to 3/26/2016        
                          San Diego State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego              7139  
  2 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort              6278  
  3 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort              5895  
  4 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                  5717  
  5 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                     5636  
  6 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                  5392  
  7 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                  5326  
  8 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                  4745  
  9 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern              4744  
 10 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                   4621  
 11 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                   4317  
 12 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                   4267  
 13 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                  3991  
 14 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                   3055  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort             11.09   0.5  2    841
  2 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                 11.34   0.5  2    786
  3 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort             11.36   0.5  2    782
  4 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 11.37   NWI  1    780
  5 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                 11.43   NWI  1    767
  6 Kyle Norris               FR SD Mesa                  11.52   0.5  2    748
  6 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa             11.52   NWI  1    748
  8 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                  11.58   NWI  1    736
  9 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego             11.66   NWI  1    719
 10 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached               11.83   NWI  1    685
 11 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  11.89   0.5  2    673
 12 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             11.98   0.5  2    655
 13 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    12.03   0.5  2    645
 14 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                 12.12   0.5  2    628
 15 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 12.16   0.5  2    620
 16 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  12.52   NWI  1    552
 17 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                  12.69   NWI  1    522
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invitational Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort             6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25    781
     FOUL(-1.9) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0)            
  2 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa             6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00    675
     6.40m(+0.0) 6.20m(-2.7) 6.18m(2.3)            
  3 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort             6.31m  -1.0  20-08.50    655
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.31m(-1.0) 6.21m(0.3)            
  4 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 6.25m   0.6  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(0.6) 6.11m(1.4) PASS                 
  5 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego             6.23m   1.4  20-05.25    637
     6.20m(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 6.23m(1.4)            
  6 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                 6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50    615
     5.59m(-0.3) 5.70m(-1.7) 6.13m(+0.0)            
  7 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached               6.10m  -3.1  20-00.25    608
     FOUL(1.5) 6.10m(-3.1) FOUL(0.7)            
  8 Kyle Norris               FR SD Mesa                  6.07m   2.5  19-11.00    602
     5.95m(0.1) 5.66m(-1.7) 6.07m(2.5)            
  9 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                 6.03m  -2.3  19-09.50    593
     5.50m(0.5) 6.03m(-2.3) 5.89m(1.3)            
 10 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                  5.99m   1.3  19-08.00    584
     5.92m(+0.0) 5.41m(-1.7) 5.99m(1.3)            
 11 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    5.45m  -1.1  17-10.75    471
     5.45m(-1.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.2)            
 12 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  5.41m   0.3  17-09.00    463
     4.46m(0.6) 5.11m(2.3) 5.41m(0.3)            
 13 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                 5.28m   1.9  17-04.00    437
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-2.6) 5.28m(1.9)            
 14 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    427
     5.23m(+0.0) 0.05m(1.9) FOUL(0.3)            
 15 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 5.17m   1.1  16-11.50    415
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.17m(1.1) FOUL                 
 16 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             5.00m   1.9  16-05.00    382
     4.85m(-3.8) 5.00m(1.9) 4.83m(0.9)            
 17 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                  4.75m  -1.4  15-07.00    335
     4.75m(-1.4) 4.48m(-1.7) 4.46m(1.9)            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invitational Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego            12.79m   41-11.50    654
      11.93m  12.79m  11.99m            
  2 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00    627
      12.14m  12.11m  12.34m            
  3 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort            12.02m   39-05.25    608
      11.16m  12.02m  11.95m            
  4 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa            11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.14m  11.13m  11.65m            
  5 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   11.31m   37-01.25    565
      11.31m  10.75m  11.05m            
  6 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                11.18m   36-08.25    557
      11.00m  11.18m  PASS            
  7 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                 10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.54m  10.25m  10.88m            
  8 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort            10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.50m  FOUL  10.72m            
  9 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                10.54m   34-07.00    518
      10.50m  10.54m  10.45m            
 10 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                10.33m   33-10.75    505
      10.27m  10.33m  9.95m            
 11 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             9.56m   31-04.50    459
      8.88m  9.56m  9.48m            
 12 Kyle Norris               FR SD Mesa                  9.18m   30-01.50    437
      9.18m  7.98m  9.15m            
 13 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 9.11m   29-10.75    432
      9.11m  8.15m  8.12m            
 14 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                  8.76m   28-09.00    411
      7.91m  8.76m  8.65m            
 15 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 8.65m   28-04.50    405
      FOUL  8.52m  8.65m            
 16 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  8.46m   27-09.25    394
      8.08m  8.46m  8.22m            
 17 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  6.59m   21-07.50    283
      FOUL  6.28m  6.59m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invitational Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.54 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                  1.48m    4-10.25    374
     1.48 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Kyle Norris               FR SD Mesa                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XP 
 -- Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                     NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                 50.45   1    794
  2 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  51.15   1    762
  3 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort             51.57   2    744
  4 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort             51.81   1    733
  5 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 52.25   2    714
  6 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa             52.92   2    685
  7 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego             53.40   2    665
  8 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                 53.48   2    661
  9 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    53.74   1    650
 10 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                  54.83   1    606
 11 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached               55.32   2    586
 12 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 56.67   2    533
 13 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             56.68   1    533
 14 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  57.65   1    497
 15 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                 58.33   2    472
 16 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                1:03.25   1    309
 -- Kyle Norris               FR SD Mesa                    DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego             14.97  -0.4  4    853
  2 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 15.37  -0.4  4    805
  3 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached               15.68   0.7  3    769
  4 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort             16.53  +0.0  1    674
  5 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort             16.53  +0.0  5    674
  6 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                 16.64   0.7  3    662
  7 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    16.67  +0.0  2    659
  8 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  17.45  -0.4  4    578
  9 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa             17.67   0.7  3    556
 10 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                 17.88  +0.0  5    536
 11 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                 18.69  +0.0  2    460
 12 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             19.19  +0.0  1    416
 13 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 19.53  +0.0  1    387
 14 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                  21.10  +0.0  2    267
 15 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  23.24  +0.0  5    139
 16 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                  24.76  +0.0  2     72
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Invitational Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego            42.61m     139-09    718
      42.10m  42.61m  FOUL            
  2 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort            34.02m     111-07    544
      33.07m  34.02m  FOUL            
  3 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached              33.29m     109-03    530
      30.98m  32.17m  33.29m            
  4 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa            33.23m     109-00    528
      29.68m  33.23m  31.75m            
  5 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   33.10m     108-07    526
      29.13m  32.44m  33.10m            
  6 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                31.67m     103-11    497
      21.40m  29.28m  31.67m            
  7 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort            28.84m      94-07    442
      20.91m  27.56m  28.84m            
  8 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern            26.81m      87-11    402
      25.66m  26.81m  26.15m            
  9 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                25.04m      82-02    368
      25.04m  20.45m  21.21m            
 10 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                 24.27m      79-07    353
      22.94m  20.39m  24.27m            
 11 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                24.02m      78-10    348
      FOUL  24.02m  FOUL            
 12 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                21.60m      70-10    302
      20.46m  20.91m  21.60m            
 13 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                 21.57m      70-09    302
      17.56m  20.62m  21.57m            
 14 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                 20.80m      68-03    287
      18.00m  18.17m  20.80m            
 15 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                 17.25m      56-07    221
      17.25m  16.09m  17.02m            
 16 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                16.29m      53-05    203
      16.07m  16.29m  16.23m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Invitational Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego             5.05m   16-06.75    926
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                  4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Stephen Sousa             SR Wis.-Whitewa             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 Nick Zandes               SR Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.85 
        O 
  4 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    P    P    O 
  4 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    P    P   XO    P    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                    3.25m   10-08.00    418
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O  PPP    P  XXX 
 10 Wesley Tunney             SO Moorpark                 3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    P   XO    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                 3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                  2.65m    8-08.25    275
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                  2.45m    8-00.50    231
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
       XO  XXO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                 2.45m    8-00.50    231
     1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
      XXO    O    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 16 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                  2.35m    7-08.50    210
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                 2.15m    7-00.50    169
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Invitational Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego            58.67m     192-06    718
      36.11m  57.20m  58.67m            
  2 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                 48.91m     160-05    572
      48.91m  44.84m  44.97m            
  3 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern            45.64m     149-09    524
      42.87m  45.64m  43.88m            
  4 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort            44.15m     144-10    503
      44.15m  40.06m  42.58m            
  5 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                   40.05m     131-05    443
      34.46m  40.05m  38.40m            
  6 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort            36.73m     120-06    395
      FOUL  36.73m  29.79m            
  7 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                 36.28m     119-00    388
      33.82m  34.47m  36.28m            
  8 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                 34.63m     113-07    365
      33.68m  32.01m  34.63m            
  9 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca                34.00m     111-06    356
      34.00m  29.74m  27.63m            
 10 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                 33.74m     110-08    352
      30.85m  33.28m  33.74m            
 10 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams                33.74m     110-08    352
      32.46m  32.32m  33.74m            
 12 Tommy Riley               FR Williams                33.66m     110-05    351
      33.66m  28.36m  31.10m            
 13 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca                28.66m      94-00    280
      28.25m  28.30m  28.66m            
 14 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark                27.41m      89-11    263
      24.76m  23.56m  27.41m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suriyan Mansuri           SO SD Mesa                4:25.03   1    778
  2 Tobias Muellers           SO Williams               4:48.62   1    627
  3 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                  4:49.28   1    623
  4 Dan Golubovic             JR UC San Diego           4:50.96   2    613
  5 Elisha Edwards            FR Moorpark               4:56.08   1    583
  6 Taylor Cudequest          JR Cal St. Nort           4:56.12   2    582
  7 Tommy Riley               FR Williams               5:04.26   1    535
  8 Travis Fahey              SO Cuyamaca               5:04.61   1    533
  9 Nathan Martinez           FR Cuyamaca               5:25.30   2    423
 10 Re'Quan Harley            SO Cal St. Nort           5:25.79   1    420
 11 Jesse Hawk                FR Southwestern           5:27.16   2    413
 12 Matt Logan                SO SD Mesa                5:34.72   2    376
 13 Sean Schoonover           FR SD Mesa                5:52.10   1    297
 14 Qwayjon Walker            FR SD Mesa                5:58.27   1    271
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los               4766  
  2 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                      4268  
  3 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                      4235  
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                     4197  
  5 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin                 4184  
  6 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                     3333  
  7 Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los               2733  
  8 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                   2080  
  9 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                   2025  
 10 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                   1713  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Miller-Koch          Cptc New Bal             13.92   0.1  4    990
  2 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego Elite          14.02   2.3  3    976
  3 Karsen Sper               SR San Diego St             14.47   0.7  2    913
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    14.90   1.4  1    855
  5 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin                15.20   2.3  3    815
  6 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                     15.25   1.4  1    809
  7 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los              15.37   0.7  2    793
  8 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                     15.65   0.7  2    758
  9 Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los              16.37   2.3  3    670
 10 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                    16.89   0.1  4    609
 11 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                  19.65   1.4  1    332
 12 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                  21.89   0.1  4    164
 13 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                  21.97   2.3  3    159
 14 Keeshawna Jackson         SO Southwestern             33.00   1.4  1 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invitational Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heather Miller-Koch          Cptc New Bal             1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego Elite          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kassidy Ellis             SR San Diego St             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin                1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.44 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Karsen Sper               SR San Diego St             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.44 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.38 1.41 1.44 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.02 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
 12 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
     1.02 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 
        O    O    O    O   XO  PPP 
 13 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                  1.05m    3-05.25    180
     1.02 1.05 1.08 
       XO   XO  PPP 
 -- Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los                 NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invitational Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heather Miller-Koch          Cptc New Bal            13.50m   44-03.50    761
      12.85m  12.84m  13.50m            
  2 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego Elite         12.02m   39-05.25    662
      12.02m  11.93m  11.70m            
  3 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los             11.18m   36-08.25    607
      10.51m  10.55m  11.18m            
  4 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                    10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.34m  10.63m  10.61m            
  5 Kassidy Ellis             SR San Diego St            10.62m   34-10.25    570
      10.62m  9.94m  10.59m            
  6 Karsen Sper               SR San Diego St            10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.77m  9.69m  10.05m            
  7 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin                9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.53m  8.88m  9.21m            
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    9.48m   31-01.25    495
      9.13m  8.84m  9.48m            
  9 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                     9.40m   30-10.25    490
      8.82m  9.40m  8.10m            
 10 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                  8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.91m  8.60m  8.99m            
 11 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                    7.72m   25-04.00    381
      FOUL  7.18m  7.72m            
 12 Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los              7.31m   23-11.75    355
      7.06m  7.31m  FOUL            
 13 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                  6.68m   21-11.00    315
      6.40m  FOUL  6.68m            
 14 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                  5.60m   18-04.50    246
      5.52m  5.60m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego Elite          24.17   4.0  2    964
  2 Karsen Sper               SR San Diego St             25.60   4.0  2    833
  3 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                     25.73   4.0  2    821
  4 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin                26.55   4.0  2    750
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    26.90   4.0  2    720
  6 Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los              27.26   2.2  1    690
  7 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los              27.68   2.2  1    656
  8 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                    27.81   2.2  1    646
  9 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                     28.32   4.0  2    606
 10 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                  29.73   2.2  1    501
 11 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                  30.85   2.2  1    424
 12 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                  31.14   2.2  1    405
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Invitational Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Heather Miller-Koch          Cptc New Bal             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75    807
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.70m(0.1) 5.86m(+0.0)            
  2 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los              5.72m  -1.0  18-09.25    765
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.72m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4)            
  3 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin                4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4)            
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
     4.56m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.1) 4.80m(+0.0)            
  5 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                     4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.8) FOUL(0.3)            
  6 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                     4.53m  -0.5  14-10.50    436
     4.38m(+0.0) 4.51m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.5)            
  7 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                    4.43m  -0.6  14-06.50    411
     4.43m(-0.6) 4.20m(-1.3) 4.26m(1.1)            
  8 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                  4.17m   0.4  13-08.25    347
     3.87m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.17m(0.4)            
  9 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                  3.85m   0.2  12-07.75    274
     3.53m(0.3) 3.82m(-0.8) 3.85m(0.2)            
 -- Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0)                  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Invitational Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los             36.67m     120-04    604
      31.58m  36.67m  33.68m            
  2 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                    30.77m     100-11    491
      28.36m  30.77m  28.69m            
  3 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                    29.26m      96-00    463
      27.56m  22.06m  29.26m            
  4 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin               26.35m      86-05    408
      26.35m  22.77m  23.32m            
  5 Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                 26.22m      86-00    405
      21.22m  26.22m  23.40m            
  6 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                   25.99m      85-03    401
      23.47m  25.99m  FOUL            
  7 Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los             22.08m      72-05    328
      20.16m  22.08m  21.44m            
  8 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                 19.08m      62-07    272
      18.21m  18.71m  19.08m            
  9 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                   15.30m      50-02    202
      11.50m  15.30m  FOUL            
 10 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                 12.08m      39-07    143
      8.97m  8.71m  12.08m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren McCluskey          FR Utah                   2:29.24     702
  2 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                   2:29.97     693
  3 Caroline Roncalli         SR Cal St. Los            2:30.21     690
  4 Rakel Rosshagen           FR Cal St. Los            2:33.31     652
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                  2:34.99     632
  6 Casie Pawlik              SO Wisconsin              2:36.45     614
  7 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                  2:50.09     463
  8 Shelby Benton             FR SD Mesa                2:53.40     429
  9 Maegan Pugal              FR SD Mesa                3:21.82     189
 -- Sharik Figueroa           FR SD Mesa                    DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St             11.29   1.7  1 
  2 Kendall Baisden              Unattached               11.54   1.7  1 
  3 Laurie Henigan            SR Cal St. Nort             11.86   1.8  3 
  4 Genna Settle                 Portland Sta             11.87   1.7  1  11.862
  5 Taylor Evans                 Altis                    11.87   1.7  1  11.870
  6 Jazmen Bunch              SR San Diego St             11.89   1.7  1 
  7 Kayla Richardson          SR Unattached               11.90   1.7  1 
  8 Starlynn Singleton        SR San Diego St             11.98   0.9  2 
  9 Faith Burt                   Unattached               12.05   0.9  2 
 10 Tanisha Hawkins              Natural Fitn             12.11   1.7  1  12.105
 10 Alissa Atisme             SR Utah                     12.11   0.9  2  12.105
 12 Jessy Eatmon              SR Grand Canyon             12.18   0.9  2 
 13 Tope Williams             SR Grand Canyon             12.20   1.7  1 
 14 Martina Cernochova        JR Grand Canyon             12.22   0.9  2 
 15 Kevina Godfrey            SR Grand Canyon             12.23   0.9  2 
 16 Shamlyn Pinchback         SR Cal St. Nort             12.27   1.8  3 
 17 Tiarah McDaniel           SO Riverside                12.31   2.3  4  12.301
 18 Megan Thompson            SR Cal St. Los              12.31   0.9  2  12.305
 19 Tia Knight                   Unattached               12.33   0.9  2 
 20 Janesha Anthony           SR Cal St. Nort             12.49   0.9  2  12.481
 21 Gabrielle Ellis           SR Pepperdine               12.49   2.3  4  12.487
 22 Mandy Che                 SO UC San Diego             12.61   2.3  4 
 23 ShyAndrea Jackson         SO BYU                      12.62   1.8  3 
 24 Amy Heins                 SR UC San Diego             12.69   1.8  3 
 25 Raion Black               SO Hawaii                   12.73   1.8  3 
 26 Brianna Cheeks            FR UC Santa Bar             12.77   2.3  4 
 27 Sharidan Sharpe           FR Riverside                12.84   1.8  3 
 28 Raynee Helm               SO Utah                     12.87   1.8  3 
 29 Kelly Weldon              FR UC San Diego             13.03   2.3  4 
 30 Aubrey Headon                Chula Vista              17.57   2.3  4 
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St             11.72   2.8  1 
  2 Lesline Gilzene              Unattached               12.08   2.8  1 
  3 J'Liyah Miles             FR Cal St. Los              12.30   1.0  2 
  4 Starlynn Singleton        SR San Diego St             12.31   2.8  1 
  5 Sirena Alise                 Unattached               12.33   1.0  2 
  6 Mariah Walker             SO Cal St. Dom.             12.35   1.0  2  12.347
  7 Kyra White                FR Mt. Sac                  12.35   2.0  3  12.350
  8 Cydnie Jones              SO Azusa Pacifi             12.39   1.0  2  12.381
  9 Treana Johnson            SR BYU                      12.39   1.0  2  12.385
 10 Diamond Thomas            JR BYU                      12.42   2.8  1 
 11 Sanita McNeally           SR Cal St. Dom.             12.43   1.0  2 
 12 Chantel Malone               Unattached               12.44   2.8  1  12.434
 13 Jazmen Bunch              SR San Diego St             12.44   2.8  1  12.437
 14 Marcela Desir             SO Cal Poly Pom             12.45   2.0  3 
 15 Christina Hedgepeth       SO BYU                      12.54   1.0  2 
 16 Alissa Atisme             SR Utah                     12.56   2.8  1 
 17 Khadija Imara             SO Mt. Sac                  12.69   1.0  2 
 18 Kamarria Rehn             JR Cal St. San              12.74   2.0  3 
 19 Ayzha Aupiu               JR Azusa Pacifi             12.81   2.0  3 
 20 Xjaedah Williams          SR Unattached               12.82   2.1  4 
 21 Darian Puckett            JR Cal St. Los              12.83   2.0  3 
 22 Sydney Holiday               Cody Elite               12.84   1.0  2 
 23 Raion Black               SO Hawaii                   12.85   2.0  3 
 24 Shian Long                FR Mt. Sac                  13.02  -0.8  5 
 25 Mandy Che                 SO UC San Diego             13.03   2.1  4 
 26 Amy Heins                 SR UC San Diego             13.07   2.0  3 
 27 Meggin Rosas              FR Mt. Sac                  13.08  -0.8  5 
 28 Lizeth Rincon                Speed Runner             13.09   2.1  4  13.085
 29 Taylor Depalo             FR Colby                    13.09  -0.8  5  13.086
 30 Melissa Flores               Speed Runner             13.13   2.1  4 
 31 Kiyana Williams           JR Cal St. Los              13.17   2.1  4 
 32 Emily Doyle               SR Colby                    13.18   2.1  4 
 33 Dawn Rivera               FR Southwestern             13.20  -0.8  5 
 34 Raynee Helm               SO Utah                     13.26   2.1  4 
 35 Sidney LuVisi             FR Palomar                  13.32  -2.0  6 
 36 Natalie Reichenbach       FR UC San Diego             13.37  -0.8  5 
 37 Kelly Weldon              FR UC San Diego             13.40  -0.8  5 
 38 Christina Cromer          SR Cal St. Nort             13.41   2.1  4 
 39 Jolene Widmer             JR Cal St. San              13.44  -2.0  6 
 40 T'Icis Fernandes          JR Cal St. Los              13.49  -0.8  5 
 41 Deyanira Lopez            FR Palomar                  13.50  -2.8  7 
 42 Jasmine Oliver            JR Cal St. San              13.55  -2.0  6 
 43 Jaia Piland               FR Southwestern             13.56  -2.0  6 
 44 Antionette Ancrum         FR Palomar                  13.57  -2.0  6 
 45 Valencia Bernard          SR Cal St. Dom.             13.58  -2.0  6 
 46 Nia Allen                 FR Cal St. Los              13.61  -2.0  6 
 47 Vanessa Reid              JR Cal St. Dom.             13.62  -2.0  6 
 48 Keyera McBride            FR SD Mesa                  13.90   0.8  8 
 49 Regina Ibarguen Rosiñol    6 Regina Ibarg             13.95  -2.8  7  13.941
 50 Queenie Calivoso          SR Cal St. San              13.95  -2.0  6  13.944
 51 Tashia Adams              FR Palomar                  13.97  -2.8  7 
 52 Satsuki Horibe            SR Soka                     14.03  -2.8  7 
 53 Stacy Holmes              SO Cal St. Dom.             14.10  -2.8  7 
 54 Melissa Ventura           FR Palomar                  14.17   0.8  8 
 55 Mackenzie Arnold          FR Utah                     14.19   2.1  4 
 56 Sofia Guerrero             6 Unattached               14.26   0.8  8 
 57 Madeline Allman           FR Soka                     14.53  -2.8  7 
 58 Rosemae Dyer              SO SD Mesa                  14.58  -2.8  7 
 59 lia cruz                   6 Lia P. Cruz              14.70  -2.8  7 
 60 Aileen Longmore           FR Soka                     14.85  -2.8  7 
 61 Dora Ramirez              FR Cuyamaca                 15.11   0.8  8 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St             23.16  -1.7  1 
  2 Lawson Lekeisha              Unattached               23.38  -1.7  1 
  3 Kendall Baisden              Unattached               23.46  -1.7  1 
  4 Jessica Davis                Evo Track Cl             24.00  -1.7  1 
  5 Jazmen Bunch              SR San Diego St             24.04  -0.1  2 
  6 Taylor Evans                 Altis                    24.12  -1.7  1 
  7 Katie Wilson                 Evo Track Cl             24.33  -0.1  2 
  8 Kayla Richardson          SR Unattached               24.44  -0.1  2 
  9 Faith Burt                   Unattached               24.45  -1.7  1 
 10 Diamond Thomas            JR BYU                      24.54  -0.1  2 
 11 Megan Thompson            SR Cal St. Los              24.59  +0.0  3 
 12 Melaine Walker               Unattached               24.61  -1.7  1 
 13 Emma Payom                   Evo Track Cl             24.61  -0.1  2 
 14 Genna Settle                 Portland Sta             24.61  -1.7  1 
 15 Jessy Eatmon              SR Grand Canyon             24.83  +0.0  3 
 16 Alissa Atisme             SR Utah                     24.86  -0.1  2 
 17 Amber Rosario                Wes Williams             24.95  +0.0  3 
 18 Whitney Diggs             JR Portland Sta             25.02  -0.1  2 
 19 Christina Hedgepeth       SO BYU                      25.04  +0.0  3 
 20 Martina Cernochova        JR Grand Canyon             25.06  +0.0  3 
 21 Tanisha Hawkins              Natural Fitn             25.10  -1.7  1 
 22 Tope Williams             SR Grand Canyon             25.13  -0.1  2 
 23 Sha'tres Ah Nee           SO Hawaii                   25.25   NWI  4 
 24 Starlynn Singleton        SR San Diego St             25.37  +0.0  3 
 25 Rachel Vinjamuri          SR Portland Sta             25.38  +0.0  3 
 26 Betsy Armitage            JR UC Santa Bar             25.49   NWI  4 
 27 Brianna Cheeks            FR UC Santa Bar             25.75   1.6  5 
 28 Naomi Alston              SR Air Force                25.82   NWI  4 
 29 Kym Crosby                   Chula Vista              25.88   1.6  5 
 30 Kaliyah Gorman            SR Air Force                25.92   NWI  4 
 31 Aryn Maxwell              SR Air Force                25.97   1.6  5 
 32 Mandy Che                 SO UC San Diego             26.02   1.6  5 
 33 Gabrielle Ellis           SR Pepperdine               26.14   1.6  5 
 34 Claudia Rodriguez         SR Pepperdine               26.30   NWI  4 
 35 Raion Black               SO Hawaii                   26.35   NWI  4 
 36 Michelle Thompson         SR Air Force                27.39   1.6  5 
 37 Aubrey Headon                Chula Vista              37.57   1.6  5 
 
Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taryn Campos                 Mile Eaters              24.58  +0.0  1 
  2 Diamond Thomas            JR BYU                      24.59  +0.0  1 
  3 jeanette paul             SR Unattached               24.74  +0.0  1 
  4 Tyra Lea                  SR San Diego St             24.79  +0.0  1 
  5 Alissa Atisme             SR Utah                     24.85  +0.0  1 
  6 Lisa-Anne Barrow          SR San Diego St             24.93  +0.0  1 
  7 Khadija Imara             SO Mt. Sac                  25.21   0.9  2  25.202
  8 Tavajia Richardson        SR Unattached               25.21   0.2  3  25.204
  9 Christina Hedgepeth       SO BYU                      25.23   0.9  2 
 10 Tyrana Beasley            SO Cal St. Dom.             25.47   0.9  2 
 11 Betsy Armitage            JR UC Santa Bar             25.67   0.2  3 
 12 Xjaedah Williams          SR Unattached               25.74   0.2  3 
 13 Shamara Carney            SO UC Santa Bar             25.76   0.9  2 
 14 Lakin Hatcher             SR San Diego St             25.77   0.9  2 
 15 Treana Johnson            SR BYU                      25.78   0.9  2 
 16 Marcela Desir             SO Cal Poly Pom             25.91   0.2  3 
 17 Allison Aafedt            SR Utah                     25.92   0.2  3 
 18 Fanny Giron                  Unattached               25.93   0.2  3 
 19 Kamarria Rehn             JR Cal St. San              26.04   0.2  3 
 20 Shian Long                FR Mt. Sac                  26.14   0.1  4 
 21 Breanna Clark                Unattached               26.15   1.9  7 
 22 Emily Doyle               SR Colby                    26.17   0.1  4 
 23 Joyclyn Arrington         FR Mt. Sac                  26.20   0.1  4 
 24 Raion Black               SO Hawaii                   26.23   0.1  4 
 25 Hallie Brauner            JR UC Santa Bar             26.33   0.1  4 
 26 Brianna Cheeks            FR UC Santa Bar             26.62   3.2  5 
 27 Mesa Weidle               SR Utah                     26.70   2.0  6 
 28 Darian Puckett            JR Cal St. Los              26.81   0.1  4 
 29 Kiyana Williams           JR Cal St. Los              26.86   0.1  4 
 30 Hailie Santana            FR Palomar                  26.88   3.2  5 
 31 Kendahl Gaines            JR Cal Poly Pom             26.90   0.9  2 
 32 Ashley Krawczuk           SO Grand Canyon             26.98   0.2  3 
 33 Taylor Depalo             FR Colby                    27.04   2.0  6 
 34 Meggin Rosas              FR Mt. Sac                  27.09   2.0  6 
 35 Kiyana Dixon              FR BYU                      27.23  +0.0  1 
 36 Natalie Reichenbach       FR UC San Diego             27.30   3.2  5 
 37 Sara Friedlind            FR Colby                    27.39   1.9  7 
 38 Sydney Holiday               Cody Elite               27.44   3.2  5 
 39 Jaia Piland               FR Southwestern             27.49  +0.0  9  27.487
 40 Valencia Bernard          SR Cal St. Dom.             27.49   2.0  6  27.489
 41 Sidney LuVisi             FR Palomar                  27.59  +0.0  8 
 42 Alisson Ramirez              Speed Runner             27.68   3.2  5 
 43 Christina Cromer          SR Cal St. Nort             27.72   2.0  6 
 44 Antionette Ancrum         FR Palomar                  27.74   1.9  7 
 45 Amber Wacker              FR Azusa Pacifi             27.84  +0.0  8 
 46 Shonda Jones              SR Grand Canyon             28.19   2.0  6 
 47 Kelly Quinlan             JR Soka                     28.21  +0.0  8 
 48 Helen Tade                FR UC San Diego             28.27  +0.0  8 
 49 Ximena Valles                Speed Runner             28.57   2.0  6 
 50 Yazmin Yuleni Cruz Jimen     Baja Califor             28.60   3.2  5 
 51 Satsuki Horibe            SR Soka                     28.61  +0.0  9 
 52 Vanessa Reid              JR Cal St. Dom.             28.65  +0.0  8 
 53 Stacy Holmes              SO Cal St. Dom.             28.72   1.9  7 
 54 Jolene Widmer             JR Cal St. San              28.76   2.0  6  28.753
 55 Regina Ibarguen Rosiñol    6 Regina Ibarg             28.76  +0.0  8  28.760
 56 Mally McGarity            JR Grand Canyon             28.82  +0.0  8  28.816
 57 Kayla Malins              SO Mt. Sac                  28.82  +0.0  8  28.820
 58 Tashia Adams              FR Palomar                  29.09  +0.0  9 
 59 Rosemae Dyer              SO SD Mesa                  29.78  +0.0  9 
 60 Danielle Martin           FR Palomar                  30.34  +0.0  9 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitney Diggs             JR Portland Sta             55.17   1 
  2 Tyra Lea                  SR San Diego St             55.35   1 
  3 Tanisha Hawkins              Natural Fitn             55.42   1 
  4 Simone Glenn              SR San Diego St             55.74   1 
  5 Shannon Leinert              Unattached               56.07   1 
  6 Alexandra Gilbert         SR Grand Canyon             56.10   1 
  7 Betsy Armitage            JR UC Santa Bar             56.25   1 
  8 Rachel Vinjamuri          SR Portland Sta             56.61   2 
  9 Christine Miles           SR Grand Canyon             56.84   1 
 10 Samantha Murphy              Unattached               56.85   3 
 11 Allison Aafedt            SR Utah                     57.37   2 
 12 Naomi Alston              SR Air Force                57.46   2 
 13 Christina Hedgepeth       SO BYU                      57.83   2 
 14 Diamond Thomas            JR BYU                      57.84   1 
 15 Shamara Carney            SO UC Santa Bar             57.85   2 
 16 Jackie Chalmers           SR UC San Diego             58.01   2 
 17 Mesa Weidle               SR Utah                     58.57   3 
 18 Claudia Rodriguez         SR Pepperdine               59.05   3 
 19 Kym Crosby                   Chula Vista              59.17   3 
 20 Treana Johnson            SR BYU                      59.23   3 
 21 Dejuanae Toliver          SR Portland Sta             59.48   2 
 22 Marisa Padilla            SR UC San Diego             59.73   2 
 23 Christina Winn            FR UC San Diego           1:00.87   3 
 24 Madison Blume             SR Pepperdine             1:02.11   3 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taryn Campos                 Mile Eaters              55.91   1 
  2 Grace Englund             JR Utah                     56.63   2 
  3 Lakin Hatcher             SR San Diego St             56.72   2 
  4 Tavajia Richardson        SR Unattached               56.81   3 
  5 Dalanne Zanotelli         SR Unattached               56.95   1 
  6 Fanny Giron                  Unattached               57.22   1 
  7 jeanette paul             SR Unattached               57.54   1 
  8 Joyclyn Arrington         FR Mt. Sac                  57.81   3 
  9 Paola Moreno Lozano          Speed Runner             57.83   2 
 10 Ellexi Snover             SR UC San Diego             57.85   2 
 11 Jackie Chalmers           SR UC San Diego             58.25   2 
 12 Caitie Faust              SR Utah                     59.17   2 
 13 Kendahl Gaines            JR Cal Poly Pom             59.35   1 
 14 Lauren Wyckoff            FR Cal St. San              59.56   3 
 15 Rahmah Baaree             FR Mt. Sac                  59.97   4 
 16 Nadine Murillo            FR Cal St. Los            1:00.11   4 
 17 Selena Friedman           SO UC San Diego           1:00.23   3 
 18 Chloe Deol                SO UC San Diego           1:00.29   4 
 19 Jhaylen Ball              SO Mt. Sac                1:00.40   1 
 20 Zefora Kemp               SO Cal St. Dom.           1:00.55   3 
 21 Breanna Clark                Unattached             1:00.89   5 
 22 Rachel Leonard            FR Colby                  1:01.25   4 
 23 Sandra Marquez            SO Cal Poly Pom           1:01.32   3 
 24 Sofia Leon Carmona           Baja Califor           1:02.11   4 
 25 Jaelin Milner             FR Mt. Sac                1:02.60   1 
 26 Marissa Bracamontes Cast     Baja Califor           1:02.99   3 
 27 Hailie Santana            FR Palomar                1:03.83   4 
 28 Victoria Sandoval         FR Mt. Sac                1:03.84   5 
 29 Amber Wacker              FR Azusa Pacifi           1:03.86   4 
 30 Danielle Martin           FR Palomar                1:10.27   5 
 31 Valeria Carvalho Antonio     Baja Califor           1:11.40   5 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali Eisenbeiss            SR Utah                   2:07.58   1 
       1:05.284 (1:05.284)        2:07.576 (1:02.292)
  2 Dalanne Zanotelli         SR Unattached             2:09.19   1 
       1:05.459 (1:05.459)        2:09.182 (1:03.723)
  3 Tori Tsolis               SR UC Santa Bar           2:10.63   1 
       1:06.155 (1:06.155)        2:10.627 (1:04.472)
  4 Grace Englund             JR Utah                   2:10.89   1 
       1:05.705 (1:05.705)        2:10.888 (1:05.183)
  5 Candace Jones             FR Unattached             2:12.59   1 
       1:06.232 (1:06.232)        2:12.587 (1:06.355)
  6 Jenna Hinkle              SO UC Santa Bar           2:12.73   1 
       1:06.644 (1:06.644)        2:12.730 (1:06.086)
  7 Louise Mulvey             SR Hawaii                 2:13.58   1 
       1:06.472 (1:06.472)        2:13.574 (1:07.102)
  8 Bailie Jones              SR Grand Canyon           2:14.87   1 
       1:06.970 (1:06.970)        2:14.865 (1:07.895)
  9 Kaitlin Large             JR UC Santa Bar           2:14.95   1 
       1:06.589 (1:06.589)        2:14.950 (1:08.362)
 10 Beatriz Garcia            JR Tecnologico            2:15.65   1 
       1:06.384 (1:06.384)        2:15.650 (1:09.267)
 11 Tami Cardenas             FR Air Force              2:18.92   2 
       1:10.189 (1:10.189)        2:18.916 (1:08.728)
 12 Paeden Jackson            SR Grand Canyon           2:19.39   2 
       1:09.842 (1:09.842)        2:19.381 (1:09.540)
 13 Selena Friedman           SO UC San Diego           2:20.17   2 
       1:10.038 (1:10.038)        2:20.168 (1:10.130)
 14 Jordan Spencer            SR Pepperdine             2:20.75   2 
       1:10.329 (1:10.329)        2:20.748 (1:10.419)
 15 Tristan Setzer            FR Hawaii                 2:21.08   2 
       1:10.900 (1:10.900)        2:21.074 (1:10.174)
 16 Chloe Deol                SO UC San Diego           2:21.25   2 
       1:11.078 (1:11.078)        2:21.248 (1:10.170)
 17 Stasia Demick             SR Pepperdine             2:21.37   2 
       1:10.370 (1:10.370)        2:21.365 (1:10.995)
 18 Taylor Bond               SR Grand Canyon           2:23.17   2 
       1:10.769 (1:10.769)        2:23.166 (1:12.397)
 19 Ivel Hernandez            JR Tecnologico            2:24.72   1 
       1:07.234 (1:07.234)        2:24.714 (1:17.480)
 20 Haley Beaumont            FR Hawaii                 2:27.31   2 
       1:12.361 (1:12.361)        2:27.307 (1:14.947)
 21 Elise Froebe                 Pepperdine             2:28.92   2 
       1:13.411 (1:13.411)        2:28.913 (1:15.502)
 22 Robyn Koetter             SR Grand Canyon           2:29.19   2 
       1:12.779 (1:12.779)        2:29.183 (1:16.405)
 
Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brenna Detra                 Wisconsin              2:14.11   1 
  2 Jenna Hinkle              SO UC Santa Bar           2:14.18   1 
  3 Kaitlin Large             JR UC Santa Bar           2:16.56   1 
  4 Elizabeth Buckle          SO Cal St. San            2:17.64   1 
  5 Ariel Melendez            JR Cal St. Los            2:18.75   1 
  6 Jade Vaughan              SR Hawaii                 2:19.73   1 
  7 Sabrina Janes             FR UC Santa Bar           2:20.68   1 
  8 vianey agraz              SO Car Tijuana            2:21.24   1 
  9 Castro Dana Patricia         Portal Team            2:21.75   2 
 10 Miriam Paola Camacho Sal     Baja Califor           2:21.97   1 
 11 Cristen Lane              JR Cal St. San            2:24.21   1 
 12 Alyson Jimenez            SR Unattached             2:24.22   1 
 13 Kristina Tovilovic        SO SD Mesa                2:24.44   1 
 14 Symone Booker             JR Cal Poly Pom           2:24.62   1 
 15 Ericka Taylor             SO Cal St. Los            2:26.00   1 
 16 Kalin Tomlinson           SO Cal Poly Pom           2:27.53   1 
 17 Christina Winn            FR UC San Diego           2:27.54   1 
 18 Danielle Tildahl          JR Cal St. San            2:27.71   1 
 19 Eleanor Tetreault         JR Unattached             2:28.95   2 
 20 Michaela Bianchini           Calgary Warr           2:30.06   2 
 21 Kiera Booth               FR SD Mesa                2:32.50   2 
 22 Ring Shey                 SO SD Mesa                2:34.53   2 
 23 Gabriela Von Borstel      FR Cuyamaca               2:35.01   2 
 24 Vivian Ochoa                 Mile Eaters            2:38.14   2 
 25 Izabela Garcia-Arce       SR Unattached             2:40.03   2 
 26 Valeria Carvalho Antonio     Baja Califor           2:43.36   2 
 27 Emma Harbison             JR Unattached             2:44.08   2 
 28 Viktoria Arreola          FR Cal St. Dom.           2:51.06   2 
 29 Kimberly DeSantos         SO Cal St. Dom.           3:09.64   2 
 30 Alejandra Perez           FR Palomar                3:38.97   2 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Tsolis               SR UC Santa Bar           4:23.67  
  2 Samantha Murphy              Unattached             4:25.55  
  3 Danielle Shanahan            Loyola Marym           4:27.61  
  4 Kayla de Bondt               Loyola Marym           4:30.66  
        52.885 (52.885)
  5 Beatriz Garcia            JR Tecnologico            4:31.86  
        53.428 (53.428)
  6 Louise Mulvey             SR Hawaii                 4:35.98  
        53.219 (53.219)
  7 Berenice Cleyet-Merle     SO Cal Baptist            4:36.06  
  8 Ana Rosa Gómez Velazquez     Escuela atle           4:36.52  
  9 Claire Rainey             SO Cal Baptist            4:37.65  
 10 Ellison Grove             SR San Diego St           4:37.90  
 11 Emily Wilkinson           SR Grand Canyon           4:38.49  
 12 Natalie Rodriguez         SO Cal St. San            4:39.42  
 13 Sara Esquivel Pérez          Escuela atle           4:41.30  
 14 Pauline Boelle            JR Cal Baptist            4:42.27  
 15 Emma Reifel                  Wisconsin              4:43.02  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maxine Goyette            JR UC Santa Bar           4:36.77   1 
  2 Chloe Gustafson           SR UC San Diego           4:39.61   2 
  3 Miranda Ross              FR UC Santa Bar           4:39.70   1 
  4 Paige Hughes              SR UC San Diego           4:40.51   1 
  5 Samantha Mattice             San Diego              4:41.07   1 
  6 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego              4:42.25   2 
  7 Katie Deimling            SO Cal Baptist            4:44.63   2 
  8 Sara Bass                 FR UC Santa Bar           4:45.56   2 
  9 Andrea Hughes                San Diego              4:46.55   2 
 10 Corinne Hinkle            SR UC San Diego           4:46.56   1 
 11 Charlie Davidson          SO Cal Baptist            4:46.99   1 
 12 Kristin Semancsin         SO UC San Diego           4:47.36   2 
 13 Shanna Burns              FR Air Force              4:48.44   2 
 14 Merin Arft                SO UC San Diego           4:48.67   2 
 15 Caroline Barkechir        JR Cal Baptist            4:48.80   1 
 16 Evelyn Gonzalez              Loyola Marym           4:49.22   3 
 17 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego              4:49.59   2 
 18 Emeline Delanis           FR Cal Baptist            4:51.29   1 
 19 Sabrina Janes             FR UC Santa Bar           4:51.94   1 
 20 Skylar Thiel              SO UC San Diego           4:52.50   3 
 21 Alyson Jimenez            SR Unattached             4:53.70   3 
 22 Tina Girolamo             JR Cal St. San            4:53.91   2 
 23 Ariana Swantek            FR Cal St. San            4:53.93   3  4:53.921
 24 Marisa Carino                Loyola Marym           4:53.93   3  4:53.928
 25 Olivia Houser                San Diego              4:54.43   4 
 26 Crystal Jardines          FR Mt. Sac                4:54.50   3 
 27 Caitlin Lawlor            SO Colby                  4:54.63   3 
 28 Haley Beaumont            FR Hawaii                 4:55.67   4 
        57.816 (57.816)
 29 Ann Kelly                    Loyola Marym           4:55.79   3 
 30 Tristan Setzer            FR Hawaii                 4:55.95   5 
 31 Kristina Tovilovic        SO SD Mesa                4:57.05   4 
        59.130 (59.130)
 32 Jocelyne Ferrufino           Unattached             4:57.44   1 
 33 Zani Moore                   San Diego              4:58.70   3 
 34 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego              5:00.47   3 
 35 Tori Dutchover            SO Cal Baptist            5:00.77   4 
        57.565 (57.565)
 36 Lindsay Sheaffer             Pepperdine             5:00.93   6 
 37 Marie Diaz                SR UC San Diego           5:01.88   3 
 38 Cali King                 SR San Diego St           5:02.29   5 
 39 Lisa Flora                SO Cal St. San            5:02.89   3 
 40 Alicia Williams           SO Cal Baptist            5:04.15   1 
 41 Millie Leitich            JR Cal Baptist            5:04.45   4 
        57.706 (57.706)
 42 Christa Kloha             FR UC San Diego           5:05.35   6 
 43 Kailyn Scott              FR UC San Diego           5:06.42   5 
 44 Alexandra Hernandez       FR UC San Diego           5:06.85   5 
 45 Allison Lynch                San Diego              5:06.91   4 
        58.864 (58.864)
 46 Shea Ricketts                San Diego              5:07.83   5 
 47 Jordan Linsky                Unattached             5:08.29   6 
 48 Camille Morales              San Diego              5:08.52   5 
 49 Celina Lepe               FR Cuyamaca               5:09.00   6 
 50 Patsy Hurley              JR Cal Baptist            5:09.02   3 
 51 Allison Mattias              San Diego              5:09.13   5 
 52 Raélene deArmas           JR UC San Diego           5:09.40   4 
        58.264 (58.264)
 53 Alexandra Young              Loyola Marym           5:09.52   5 
 54 Rachel Rant                  Pepperdine             5:10.75   5 
 55 Shelby Eberwein           FR Cal St. San            5:13.51   4 
 56 Gabriela Von Borstel      FR Cuyamaca               5:14.18   6 
 57 Alana Enabnit             SR Cal Baptist            5:14.64   2 
 58 Hannah Sawatzki           SR San Diego St           5:14.83   6 
 59 Kelly Peabody                San Diego              5:15.13   4 
        59.429 (59.429)
 60 Olivia Gonzalez              San Diego              5:15.21   5 
 61 Jessica Gonzales             Loyola Marym           5:18.42   5 
 62 Amanda Brodow                San Diego              5:19.59   5 
 63 Valerie Stark             SO UC San Diego           5:22.81   6 
 64 Vivian Ochoa                 Mile Eaters            5:24.57   6 
 65 Danielle Murrietta        FR Mt. Sac                5:24.98   5 
 66 Dominique Delgado         SO Mt. Sac                5:26.76   4 
 67 Alejandra Turner          FR Unattached             5:31.48   6 
 68 Alexys Estrada            JR Cal Baptist            5:32.82   6 
 69 Jessica Lee               FR Soka                   5:34.41   6 
 70 Alysa Avila               JR Cal Baptist            5:39.30   4 
        59.537 (59.537)
 71 Katelyn Krehbiel          SR Unattached             5:40.34   6 
 72 Jennifer Morales          FR Palomar                5:45.12   6 
 73 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego              5:47.96   6 
 74 Ashtyn Robidoux           JR Cal Baptist            5:58.60   6 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Olesinski            SR Air Force             10:14.47  
  2 Rachel Lehnert            FR Unattached            10:18.59  
  3 Katie Engel                  Pepperdine            10:35.70  
  4 Jasmine Rippey            JR Unattached            10:38.51  
  5 Kelly Parsons                Loyola Marym          10:40.23  
  6 Jessica Embro             FR Embry-Riddle          10:47.93  
  7 Dominique Delgado         SO Mt. Sac               10:53.15  
  8 Micaela Pulliam           FR Cal Baptist           10:59.78  
  9 Shannan Conlon               San Diego             11:02.69  
 10 Lindsay Benster              San Diego             11:05.91  
 11 Mary Kunigan                 Unattached            11:23.17  
 12 Samantha Ogan             SO Mt. Sac               11:24.37  
 13 Alex Salazar                 San Diego             11:28.34  
 14 Miranda Almeida           FR Soka                  11:30.72  
 15 Kenia Rendon              SO Cuyamaca              11:57.17  
 16 Erika Brodow                 San Diego             11:57.82  
 17 Mariah Muchtar            FR Embry-Riddle          12:20.95  
 18 Hannah Dupre              FR Cuyamaca              13:10.10  
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Henry                JR Grand Canyon          11:11.94  
           46.330 (46.330)        2:13.321 (1:26.991)        3:42.916 (1:29.595)
       5:11.450 (1:28.535)        6:41.309 (1:29.859)        8:12.342 (1:31.034)
       9:43.908 (1:31.566)       11:11.934 (1:28.026)
  2 Lacey Peterson            JR Grand Canyon          11:21.76  
           46.387 (46.387)        2:14.407 (1:28.020)        3:43.087 (1:28.681)
       5:12.235 (1:29.149)        6:43.536 (1:31.302)        8:17.394 (1:33.858)
       9:51.896 (1:34.503)       11:21.756 (1:29.860)
  3 Ivel Hernandez            JR Tecnologico           11:32.39  
           46.343 (46.343)        2:13.401 (1:27.058)        3:43.669 (1:30.269)
       5:16.491 (1:32.822)        6:52.273 (1:35.783)        8:27.611 (1:35.338)
      10:01.346 (1:33.735)       11:32.381 (1:31.036)
  4 Mariah Gondeiro              Pepperdine            11:48.84  
           46.806 (46.806)        2:12.927 (1:26.121)        3:42.698 (1:29.772)
       5:13.471 (1:30.773)        6:48.079 (1:34.609)        8:27.089 (1:39.010)
      10:09.979 (1:42.890)       11:48.834 (1:38.855)
  5 Julie Cattell                Unattached            11:50.05  
           47.663 (47.663)        2:16.682 (1:29.019)        3:48.476 (1:31.795)
       5:21.516 (1:33.041)        6:58.415 (1:36.899)        8:38.104 (1:39.690)
      10:17.079 (1:38.975)       11:50.041 (1:32.962)
  6 Cynthia Martinez          JR Cal St. Nort          11:52.18  
           48.355 (48.355)        2:17.239 (1:28.885)        3:49.754 (1:32.515)
       5:23.440 (1:33.686)        7:00.107 (1:36.668)        8:38.759 (1:38.652)
      10:18.689 (1:39.930)       11:52.173 (1:33.485)
  7 Jordan Linsky                Unattached            12:01.88  
           48.587 (48.587)        2:18.014 (1:29.427)        3:49.744 (1:31.731)
       5:23.530 (1:33.786)        7:00.418 (1:36.888)        8:40.482 (1:40.064)
      10:21.470 (1:40.989)       12:01.879 (1:40.410)
  8 Danielle Nunez               Loyola Marym          12:09.98  
           49.006 (49.006)        2:20.851 (1:31.845)        3:54.749 (1:33.898)
       5:32.308 (1:37.560)        7:13.398 (1:41.090)        8:54.548 (1:41.151)
      10:35.110 (1:40.563)       12:09.972 (1:34.862)
  9 Sarah Martinez            SO Palomar               12:21.98  
           47.411 (47.411)        2:17.236 (1:29.825)        3:52.510 (1:35.275)
       5:29.496 (1:36.986)        7:11.354 (1:41.858)        8:56.534 (1:45.180)
      10:42.418 (1:45.885)       12:21.971 (1:39.553)
 10 Jennifer Torres           FR Cuyamaca              14:48.49  
           50.403 (50.403)        2:27.760 (1:37.358)        4:22.639 (1:54.879)
       6:24.094 (2:01.456)        8:32.131 (2:08.037)       10:40.692 (2:08.562)
      12:47.262 (2:06.570)       14:48.485 (2:01.224)
 
Event 16  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabi Anzalone                Wisconsin             16:37.98  
  2 Shaelyn Sorensen             Wisconsin             16:39.50  
  3 Jamie Shannon                Wisconsin             16:48.91  
  4 Michelle Lee                 Wisconsin             16:53.13  
  5 Amy Davis                    Wisconsin             17:04.91  
  6 Sarah Heinemann              Wisconsin             17:17.83  
  7 Montana Martinez          JR Hawaii                17:28.48  
  8 Alli Cross                JR Hawaii                17:41.13  
  9 Jaci Smith                FR Air Force             17:43.18  
 10 Kelsi Klotter             SR Grand Canyon          17:50.34  
 11 Lily Seynaeve             SR San Diego St          17:50.54  
 12 Ashlee Powers             SR Unattached            18:20.24  
 13 Elizabeth Nelson          SR Cal St. Nort          18:25.41  
 14 Mariah Montoya            SO Grand Canyon          18:30.43  
 15 Katie Alvarenga           FR Cal St. Nort          18:52.83  
 16 Grace Hanshaw             SR San Diego St          18:59.79  
 17 Kimberly Newton           SO Cal St. Nort          19:23.62  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Campos            FR Hawaii                18:17.03  
           42.014 (42.014)        2:09.715 (1:27.702)        3:34.959 (1:25.244)
       5:00.525 (1:25.567)        6:26.940 (1:26.415)        7:53.992 (1:27.052)
       9:21.632 (1:27.641)       10:50.964 (1:29.332)       12:22.252 (1:31.289)
      13:54.405 (1:32.153)       15:25.739 (1:31.334)       16:55.731 (1:29.993)
      18:17.029 (1:21.298)
  2 Caitlyn Foss              JR Hawaii                18:17.05  
           41.982 (41.982)        2:09.658 (1:27.677)        3:34.861 (1:25.203)
       5:00.410 (1:25.550)        6:26.790 (1:26.380)        7:53.886 (1:27.096)
       9:21.483 (1:27.598)       10:50.882 (1:29.399)       12:22.198 (1:31.316)
      13:54.322 (1:32.124)       15:25.733 (1:31.411)       16:56.266 (1:30.534)
      18:17.042 (1:20.776)
  3 Natty Plunkett               Oiselle Vole          18:23.08  
           42.468 (42.468)        2:09.841 (1:27.374)        3:35.228 (1:25.387)
       5:01.307 (1:26.079)        6:29.400 (1:28.094)        7:58.359 (1:28.959)
       9:27.881 (1:29.523)       10:58.165 (1:30.285)       12:29.487 (1:31.322)
      14:00.680 (1:31.194)       15:31.129 (1:30.449)       17:00.238 (1:29.110)
      18:23.080 (1:22.842)
  4 Arlene Espinoza              Unattached            18:28.60  
           42.953 (42.953)        2:09.877 (1:26.925)        3:35.420 (1:25.543)
       5:01.706 (1:26.286)        6:29.675 (1:27.970)        7:58.448 (1:28.773)
       9:27.941 (1:29.494)       10:59.529 (1:31.588)       12:31.187 (1:31.658)
      14:04.180 (1:32.993)       15:35.918 (1:31.738)       17:05.376 (1:29.459)
      18:28.599 (1:23.223)
  5 Karen Itsu Montes DE Oca  JR Tecnologico           18:40.72  
           37.875 (37.875)        2:01.865 (1:23.991)        3:31.186 (1:29.322)
       4:58.701 (1:27.515)        6:26.618 (1:27.917)        7:56.285 (1:29.668)
       9:26.815 (1:30.531)       10:58.056 (1:31.241)       12:31.129 (1:33.073)
      14:07.476 (1:36.348)       15:44.578 (1:37.102)       17:18.261 (1:33.683)
      18:40.720 (1:22.460)
  6 Clarisa Hernandez         SO Cal St. Los           18:47.24  
           42.254 (42.254)        2:10.038 (1:27.785)        3:35.511 (1:25.473)
       5:01.602 (1:26.091)        6:28.814 (1:27.213)        7:56.759 (1:27.945)
       9:27.167 (1:30.409)       10:59.808 (1:32.641)       12:32.724 (1:32.916)
      14:08.323 (1:35.600)       15:42.384 (1:34.062)       17:17.203 (1:34.819)
      18:47.238 (1:30.036)
  7 Sarrah Boughan            JR Embry-Riddle          19:27.63  
           44.426 (44.426)        2:16.442 (1:32.016)        3:44.387 (1:27.945)
       5:14.389 (1:30.003)        6:48.535 (1:34.146)        8:18.991 (1:30.457)
       9:53.218 (1:34.228)       11:29.633 (1:36.416)       13:07.538 (1:37.905)
      14:45.688 (1:38.150)       16:23.335 (1:37.647)       18:01.956 (1:38.621)
      19:27.627 (1:25.672)
  8 Doone Riley Chapman       FR Palomar               19:58.19  
           43.243 (43.243)        2:10.677 (1:27.435)        3:40.104 (1:29.427)
       5:14.084 (1:33.981)        6:49.446 (1:35.363)        8:27.182 (1:37.736)
      10:08.068 (1:40.886)       11:48.875 (1:40.808)       13:29.119 (1:40.245)
      15:09.539 (1:40.420)       16:49.867 (1:40.329)       18:25.752 (1:35.886)
      19:58.184 (1:32.432)
  9 Grace Agyan               FR Palomar               21:05.55  
           44.128 (44.128)        2:17.558 (1:33.430)        3:55.191 (1:37.633)
       5:35.997 (1:40.807)        7:16.150 (1:40.153)        8:55.849 (1:39.700)
      10:38.318 (1:42.469)       12:21.467 (1:43.149)       14:09.802 (1:48.335)
      15:56.655 (1:46.854)       17:44.420 (1:47.765)       19:31.199 (1:46.780)
      21:05.549 (1:34.351)
 10 Kaitlyn Masterson         SO Embry-Riddle          21:11.78  
           44.298 (44.298)        2:17.131 (1:32.833)        3:54.106 (1:36.975)
       5:33.942 (1:39.836)        7:15.946 (1:42.005)        8:55.374 (1:39.429)
      10:39.463 (1:44.089)       12:27.689 (1:48.226)       14:15.090 (1:47.401)
      15:59.409 (1:44.320)       17:43.143 (1:43.734)       19:29.403 (1:46.261)
      21:11.779 (1:42.376)
 11 Valeria Ramirez           FR Palomar               21:25.49  
           44.527 (44.527)        2:18.454 (1:33.927)        3:55.941 (1:37.487)
       5:36.747 (1:40.807)        7:18.926 (1:42.180)        9:02.212 (1:43.286)
      10:47.572 (1:45.361)       12:34.208 (1:46.637)       14:23.299 (1:49.091)
      16:11.712 (1:48.413)       17:58.850 (1:47.139)       19:45.360 (1:46.511)
      21:25.482 (1:40.122)
 12 Abigail Christensen       SO Embry-Riddle          22:36.75  
           45.055 (45.055)        2:18.586 (1:33.531)        3:56.055 (1:37.469)
       5:41.986 (1:45.932)        7:30.571 (1:48.585)        9:21.339 (1:50.769)
      11:16.758 (1:55.419)       13:15.612 (1:58.854)       15:16.899 (2:01.288)
      17:10.632 (1:53.733)       19:00.803 (1:50.171)       20:52.945 (1:52.143)
      22:36.747 (1:43.803)
 -- Lisa McManus              FR SD Mesa                    DNF  
           47.228 (47.228)        2:45.138 (1:57.911)        4:48.966 (2:03.828)
       6:56.208 (2:07.243)        9:04.436 (2:08.229)       12:51.213 (3:46.777)
      15:01.518 (2:10.305)       17:16.554 (2:15.036)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   SR San Diego St             13.44  -1.2  1 
  2 Melaine Walker               Unattached               13.52  -1.2  1 
  3 Sirena Alise                 Unattached               13.61  -1.2  1 
  4 Courtney Robinson         SR San Diego St             13.90  -1.2  1 
  5 Madison Gipson            SR San Diego St             14.06  -1.2  1 
  6 Hope Bender               FR UC Santa Bar             14.09  +0.0  2 
  7 Laurie Henigan            SR Cal St. Nort             14.26  +0.0  2 
  8 Amber Rosario                Wes Williams             14.34  -1.2  1 
  9 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego Elite          14.35  -1.2  1 
 10 Erika Foster              FR UC Santa Bar             14.53  +0.0  2 
 11 Akayla Anderson              Portland Sta             14.55  -1.2  1 
 12 Karsen Sper               SR San Diego St             14.56  +0.0  2 
 13 Tia Knight                   Unattached               14.62  -1.2  1 
 14 Tori Usgaard              JR Unattached               14.75  +0.0  2 
 15 Briana Myers              SR Grand Canyon             15.09  +0.0  2 
 16 Sarah Root                FR Grand Canyon             15.11   1.0  3 
 17 Alexa Chacon              SR Air Force                15.18   1.0  3 
 18 Emily Shieh               JR Grand Canyon             15.24   1.0  3 
 19 Helen Tade                FR UC San Diego             15.57   1.0  3 
 20 Courtney Andre            JR Hawaii                   15.95   1.0  3 
 21 Meghan Fletcher           SR UC San Diego             15.97   1.0  3 
 22 Kassidy Ellis             SR San Diego St             16.20  +0.0  2 
 23 Madison Hays                 Pepperdine               17.19   1.0  3 
 -- Shamlyn Pinchback         SR Cal St. Nort                DQ  +0.0  2  Touched hurdle
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   SR San Diego St             13.65   1.4  1 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               13.72   1.4  1 
  3 Madison Gipson            SR San Diego St             14.00   1.4  1 
  4 Courtney Robinson         SR San Diego St             14.13   1.4  1 
  5 Erika Foster              FR UC Santa Bar             14.85   1.1  2 
  6 Christine Van Brocklin    SR Utah                     14.93   1.4  1 
  7 Briana Myers              SR Grand Canyon             14.96   1.4  1 
  8 maya aviezer                 Unattached               14.99   1.1  2 
  9 Je'Neal Ainsworth         SR San Diego St             15.07   0.5  3 
 10 Xjaedah Williams          SR Unattached               15.12   1.1  2 
 11 Helen Tade                FR UC San Diego             15.21   1.1  2 
 12 Jelena McNown             SR San Diego St             15.24   0.5  3 
 13 Emily Shieh               JR Grand Canyon             15.38   1.1  2 
 14 Michelle Cummins          SR UC San Diego             15.51   1.4  1 
 15 Ayzha Aupiu               JR Azusa Pacifi             15.66   1.1  2 
 16 Sophie Stokes             FR Colby                    15.89   1.5  4 
 17 Ashley Krawczuk           SO Grand Canyon             15.91   0.5  3 
 18 Mally McGarity            JR Grand Canyon             16.03   0.5  3 
 19 Courtney Andre            JR Hawaii                   16.19   1.5  4  16.181
 20 Shonda Jones              SR Grand Canyon             16.19   0.5  3  16.184
 21 Sha'tres Ah Nee           SO Hawaii                   16.26   1.2  5 
 22 Queana Hornsby            FR Mt. Sac                  16.36   1.5  4 
 23 Nina Acebo                FR UC San Diego             16.45   1.5  4  16.447
 24 Janeth Moya               FR Southwestern             16.45   1.2  5  16.448
 25 Alisson Ramirez              Speed Runner             16.82   1.5  4 
 26 Kelly Strand              FR UC San Diego             16.88   1.5  4 
 27 Caroline Page             FR UC San Diego             16.98   1.5  4 
 28 Morgan Kravtsov              Calgary Warr             17.33   1.1  2 
 29 Sidney LuVisi             FR Palomar                  17.35   1.2  5 
 30 Kanoelani Yadao           JR Azusa Pacifi             17.70   1.2  5 
 31 Michelle Fekete           SR Cal St. San              17.92   1.2  5 
 32 Veronica Cecchetti        SO SD Mesa                  21.48   1.2  5 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brenna Detra                 Wisconsin                59.23   1 
  2 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego Elite          59.30   1 
  3 Madison Gipson            SR San Diego St           1:00.56   1 
  4 Christine Van Brocklin    SR Utah                   1:00.63   1 
  5 Courtney Robinson         SR San Diego St           1:02.31   2 
  6 Robyn Brown               SR Hawaii                 1:02.48   1 
  7 Hallie Brauner            JR UC Santa Bar           1:03.13   1 
  8 Madison Lanford           SO Utah                   1:03.64   2 
  9 Meghan Fletcher           SR UC San Diego           1:03.91   2 
 10 Roazena Miller            SR Portland Sta           1:03.95   2 
 11 Aryn Maxwell              SR Air Force              1:04.38   2 
 12 Jasmine Young             SR San Diego St           1:04.44   3 
 13 Paula Aleman                 Prodigy  Tea           1:04.83   1 
 14 Kaliyah Gorman            SR Air Force              1:04.85   1 
 15 Alexa Chacon              SR Air Force              1:05.39   2 
 16 Michelle Thompson         SR Air Force              1:06.18   3 
 17 Kelly Strand              FR UC San Diego           1:07.00   2 
 18 Hannah Turpin             SR Pepperdine             1:07.56   3 
 19 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   SR San Diego St           1:07.82   1 
 20 Lilly McMurrain              Pepperdine             1:08.53   3 
 21 Lisa-Anne Barrow          SR San Diego St           1:09.13   2 
 -- Catie Barilla             SR Pepperdine                 DNF   3 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robyn Brown               SR Hawaii                 1:02.39   1 
  2 Jasmine Young             SR San Diego St           1:04.08   1 
  3 Courtney Andre            JR Hawaii                 1:04.43   1 
  4 Michaela Athanasopoulos   JR Colby                  1:06.09   1 
  5 Kanoelani Yadao           JR Azusa Pacifi           1:07.56   1 
  6 Deyanira Lopez            FR Palomar                1:07.64   1 
  7 Janeth Moya               FR Southwestern           1:09.28   1 
  8 Morgan Kravtsov              Calgary Warr           1:10.57   2 
  9 Carla Rivera              SO Mt. Sac                1:11.02   2 
 10 Alicia Montez             FR Mt. Sac                1:12.48   2 
 11 Alecia Robinson           FR Cal St. Los            1:12.74   2 
 12 Leslie Alejandra Sarabia     Baja Califor           1:14.40   2 
 13 Veronica Cecchetti        SO SD Mesa                1:22.12   2 
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego St.  'A'                                    45.03  
     1) Jazmen Bunch SR                 2) Simone Glenn SR                
     3) Courtney Robinson SR            4) Ashley Henderson SR            
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     47.13  
     1) Briana Myers SR                 2) Kevina Godfrey SR              
     3) Jessy Eatmon SR                 4) Tope Williams SR               
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.18   1  47.176
     1) Sanita McNeally SR              2) Tyrana Beasley SO              
     3) Zefora Kemp SO                  4) Mariah Walker SO               
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     47.18   1  47.179
     1) Briana Myers SR                 2) Kevina Godfrey SR              
     3) Jessy Eatmon SR                 4) Tope Williams SR               
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              47.41   1 
     1) J'Liyah Miles FR                2) Megan Thompson SR              
     3) Kiyana Williams JR              4) Darian Puckett JR              
  4 Mt. Sac  'A'                                          47.67   1 
     1) Kyra White FR                   2) Khadija Imara SO               
     3) Rahmah Baaree FR                4) Shian Long FR                  
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  48.86   1 
     1) Marcela Desir SO                2) Sandra Marquez SO              
     3) Tai Crumsey SO                  4) Kendahl Gaines JR              
  6 Colby  'A'                                            49.79   1 
     1) Sophie Stokes FR                2) Emily Doyle SR                 
     3) Michaela Athanasopoulos JR      4) Taylor Depalo FR               
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               49.92   2 
     1) Jolene Widmer JR                2) Kamarria Rehn JR               
     3) Lauren Wyckoff FR               4) Jasmine Oliver JR              
  8 SD Mesa  'A'                                          52.51   2 
     1) Kaleigh Winner FR               2) Daniesha Clayton FR            
     3) Keyera McBride FR               4) Stacey Moore SO                
  9 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               53.19   2 
     1) Yasmine Wilson JR               2) Stacy Holmes SO                
     3) Vanessa Reid JR                 4) Valencia Bernard SR            
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:47.08   2 
     1) Lakin Hatcher SR                2) Madison Gipson SR              
     3) Simone Glenn SR                 4) Tyra Lea SR                    
       1:52.483 (1:52.483)          2:50.422 (57.940)          3:47.078 (56.656)
  2 Utah  'A'                                           3:48.56   2 
     1) Christine Van Brocklin SR       2) Caitie Faust SR                
     3) Allison Aafedt SR               4) Ali Eisenbeiss SR              
       1:55.582 (1:55.582)          2:52.406 (56.825)          3:48.553 (56.147)
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:51.27   2 
     1) Alexandra Gilbert SR            2) Jessy Eatmon SR                
     3) Paeden Jackson SR               4) Kevina Godfrey SR              
       1:56.145 (1:56.145)          2:54.424 (58.279)          3:51.262 (56.839)
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:53.21   2 
     1) Jackie Chalmers SR              2) Marisa Padilla SR              
     3) Meghan Fletcher SR              4) Ellexi Snover SR               
       1:57.085 (1:57.085)          2:55.455 (58.371)          3:53.201 (57.746)
  5 San Diego St.  'B'                                  3:53.88   2 
     1) Kassidy Ellis SR                2) Karsen Sper SR                 
     3) Ellison Grove SR                4) Lisa-Anne Barrow SR            
       1:59.523 (1:59.523)          2:57.709 (58.187)          3:53.875 (56.166)
 -- Grand Canyon  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Robyn Koetter SR                2) Bailie Jones SR                
     3) Taylor Bond SR                  4) Emily Wilkinson SR             
       2:03.027 (2:03.027)        3:07.976 (1:04.949)
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:58.00  
     1) Elizabeth Buckle SO             2) Charlotte Kuzminski SR         
     3) Lauren Wyckoff FR               4) Danielle Tildahl JR            
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:58.03  
     1) Megan Thompson SR               2) Mattingly Gebhart FR           
     3) Kiyana Williams JR              4) Ariel Melendez JR              
 
Event 26  Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Emde              SR UC Santa Bar             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jillian Schmidt              Unattached              J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrea Stapleton          FR BYU                     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Savanna Forry             JR UC San Diego             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shelley Spires            SO Air Force               J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor Eddleman           FR UC Santa Bar             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Natalie Caraway           FR UC San Diego             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jalissa Smith             FR Grand Canyon            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Devon Brook               SR UC San Diego            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kassidy Ellis             SR San Diego St            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Karla Alatore             SO Riverside                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Hannah Garrity               Portland Sta            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Eliza Hansen              FR Utah                    J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Julia Wildenthaler        SR UC San Diego            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Briahn Brown              FR Hawaii                   1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Karsen Sper               SR San Diego St            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Alexa Chacon              SR Air Force               J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Sha'tres Ah Nee           SO Hawaii                   1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Eddleman           FR UC Santa Bar             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emma Haugen               FR Wisconsin                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  2 Sydney Eaton              JR Azusa Pacifi             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  5 Layla Perea               SO BAJA                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rachel Daley                 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shonda Jones              SR Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley Krawczuk           SO Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Crystal Spencer              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Briahn Brown              FR Hawaii                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mally McGarity            JR Grand Canyon            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Madison Apolinar          FR Mt. Sac                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Jelani Minix                 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO   XX 
 14 Madison Hauck             FR Azusa Pacifi             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alexxis Brown              8 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kortney Ross                 San Diego Elite          4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.08 4.18 4.28 4.40 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kirsten Brown                San Diego Elite          4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bonnie Draxler            SR San Diego St            J4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Karen Snapper             SR San Diego St             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tiziana Ruiz              SR Hawaii                  J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor Amann              SO Wisconsin               J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Gardenia Centanaro        SR Cal St. Nort            J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marissa Berry             SR San Diego St            J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nicole Naatjes            SO BYU                      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anginae Monteverde        SR BYU                      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sierra Hansen             JR BYU                      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 3.98 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sierra Emrick             FR UC Santa Bar             3.86m   12-08.00 
     2.76 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.66 3.76 3.86 
        P    P    O    P    P    P    O 
 13 Katherine Magill          SR San Diego St             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.66 3.76 3.86 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Amber Kozaki              JR Hawaii                   3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Riley Vann                SR Air Force               J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Kathryn Tomczak           FR Air Force               J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.53 3.73 3.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Caitlin Nilssen           SR Cal St. Nort             3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.66 
        P    O    O  XXX  XXX 
 18 Jerni Self                FR Air Force               J3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.66 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
 19 Christina Carr            JR UC San Diego            J3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.66 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX  XXX 
 20 Beth Rossi                SR Cal St. Nort             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Devin Stetson             SO UC San Diego             3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Lauren Larson             SO UC Santa Bar            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Courtney Jackson          SR San Diego St            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO  XXX 
 24 Rachelle Green            SO Grand Canyon            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Zoe Casteel               JR Air Force               J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Brooke Pestano            SO UC Santa Bar             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.06 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Cassidy Peng              FR UC Santa Bar            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Kelsi Dunne               SR Cal St. Nort            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Madison McPeak            FR Riverside                3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 
        P    O  XXX 
 29 Makenna Powell            JR Grand Canyon             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 
        P    O  XXP  XXX 
 29 Keanna Theobalt           FR Riverside                3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 
        P    O  XXX 
 32 Carly Heffernan           SO UC San Diego            J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 3.06 3.26 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Jennifer Rolph            JR Grand Canyon                NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Koressel             Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.40 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cimran Virdi              SR MIT                      4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anginae Monteverde        SR BYU                     J4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sierra Hansen             JR BYU                      4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tiziana Ruiz              SR Hawaii                  J4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor Amann              SO Wisconsin                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kylee Trageser            SO BYU                      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Marissa Berry             SR San Diego St             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sara Curran               SR San Diego St             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Amber Kozaki              JR Hawaii                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gardenia Centanaro        SR Cal St. Nort             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sierra Emrick             FR UC Santa Bar             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kim Sanchez               SR Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Katherine Magill          SR San Diego St            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Courtney Jackson          SR San Diego St            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O   XX 
 16 Zoe Wilkens               JR Azusa Pacifi            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Jennifer Tylock           JR MIT                     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Deirdre Mercado           JR Cal Poly Pom            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Caitlin Nilssen           SR Cal St. Nort             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 20 Lauren Larson             SO UC Santa Bar            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Beth Rossi                SR Cal St. Nort            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Brooke Pestano            SO UC Santa Bar            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Lexie Glaser              SR Azusa Pacifi             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Noelle Smith              JR Soka                    J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Frances Barnes            SR Cal Poly Pom             3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 26 Madeleine Waller          JR MIT                     J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
       XO    O  XXX 
 27 Makenzie Patarino         FR MIT                     J3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Julia Newton              NA Unat-San Die            J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Kathleen Brandes          FR MIT                      2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.97 3.12 
        O  XXX 
 30 Leah Schmitz              SR MIT                     J2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.77 2.97 3.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 Celeste Castillo          SO Unattached               2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.77 2.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Amber Mallet              SR Unattached                  NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsi Dunne               SR Cal St. Nort                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Sherry Wan                SR MIT                         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Kim Klarar                FR Cuyamaca                    NH            
     2.77 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               Unattached               6.31m   1.9  20-08.50 
     6.23m(1.4) 6.31m(1.9) 6.03m(0.7) 6.23m(2.1) 6.07m(2.0) 6.27m(1.3)
  2 Malaina Payton               Unattached              J6.31m   1.9  20-08.50 
     6.31m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 6.13m(3.3) 5.94m(0.5)
  3 Kathrine santos              Evo Track Cl             5.91m  -0.7  19-04.75 
     5.91m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7) 5.59m(-1.4)           
  4 cyntrail pierce              Natural Fitn             5.72m   1.1  18-09.25 
     5.51m(-0.9) 5.72m(1.1) 5.55m(-0.2) 5.23m(2.0) 5.40m(2.4) 5.52m(1.8)
  5 Lisa-Anne Barrow          SR San Diego St             5.63m   1.7  18-05.75 
     5.53m(1.5) 5.63m(1.7) 5.41m(0.2) 5.34m(1.4) 5.63m(1.4) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Jelena McNown             SR San Diego St             5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.62m(1.8) 5.55m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.38m(0.4)
  7 Andrea Olstead            JR Grand Canyon             5.55m   0.4  18-02.50 
     5.41m(1.6) 5.07m(-1.2) 4.95m(0.7) 5.43m(1.2) 5.55m(0.4) FOUL(1.9)
  8 Kiely Gode                SO UC Santa Bar             5.47m   2.8  17-11.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.47m(2.8) 5.43m(1.0) 5.45m(0.3)
  9 Brandi Williams              Portland Sta             5.42m   2.1  17-09.50 
     5.42m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0) 5.25m(0.9) 5.29m(2.1)
 10 Ta'Mara Richey               Portland Sta             5.39m  -0.4  17-08.25 
     5.02m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.4)           
 11 Meagan Kualii             FR Grand Canyon             5.38m   0.9  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.9) 5.02m(-0.6) 5.15m(0.8)           
 12 Sarah Root                FR Grand Canyon             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.07m(0.3) 5.25m(0.9)         
 13 Kevina Godfrey            SR Grand Canyon             5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
     5.16m(1.8) 5.20m(0.6) 4.94m(0.3)           
 14 Jazmin Moss               FR UC Santa Bar             5.17m   1.9  16-11.50 
     4.97m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.17m(1.9)          
 15 Aaliyah Cook              SO Grand Canyon             5.16m   1.9  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.9) 5.06m(0.3) 5.14m(+0.0)         
 16 Amber Kozaki              JR Hawaii                   5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     5.08m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.9) 4.97m(0.9)           
 17 Brittney Johnson          SO UC Santa Bar            J5.08m   1.6  16-08.00 
     4.29m(1.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.6)           
 18 Casey Buck                JR UC San Diego             5.04m  -1.2  16-06.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.04m(-1.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 19 Niema Poindexter          SR Cal St. Nort             5.03m   1.2  16-06.00 
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.2) 4.95m(1.2)           
 20 Tabitha Miller            FR Grand Canyon             4.98m   1.9  16-04.25 
     3.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.98m(1.9)          
 21 Kristen Daugherty         SR UC San Diego             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.72m(0.5) 4.88m(1.1) 4.89m(NWI)           
 22 Destinee Widgins          FR Riverside                4.87m   1.3  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.3) 3.76m(0.2) 4.79m(0.6)           
 23 Shonda Jones              SR Grand Canyon             4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.3) 4.67m(0.9) 4.40m(+0.0)           
 24 Felicianna Vazquez        SO Hawaii                   4.70m   0.9  15-05.00 
     4.70m(0.9) 4.53m(-0.6) 4.49m(-0.7)           
 25 Ashley Krawczuk           SO Grand Canyon             4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)              
 26 Mally McGarity            JR Grand Canyon             4.47m   1.5  14-08.00 
     4.47m(1.5) 4.45m(0.8) 4.32m(+0.0)           
 27 Courtney Andre            JR Hawaii                   4.22m   1.9  13-10.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.22m(1.9) 4.17m(1.3)           
 -- Mackenzie Arnold          FR Utah                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cyinna Booker             SO Azusa Pacifi             5.85m   1.2  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.2) 5.73m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.80m(1.0)      
  2 Jelena McNown             SR San Diego St             5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3)      
  3 Starlynn Singleton        SR San Diego St             5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 5.55m(0.6)      
  4 J'Liyah Miles             FR Cal St. Los              5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.44m(1.3)      
  5 Christina Cromer          SR Cal St. Nort             5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.7) 4.84m(NWI) 5.10m(1.9)         
  6 Elizabeth Prevedello      FR Azusa Pacifi             5.38m   2.4  17-08.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.38m(2.4) 5.28m(1.3) 5.38m(0.6)      
  7 Jazmin Moss               FR UC Santa Bar            J5.38m   2.3  17-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.02m(0.1) 5.38m(2.3) 5.12m(1.6)      
  8 ShyAndrea Jackson         SO BYU                     J5.38m   1.9  17-08.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.38m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2)      
  9 Brittney Johnson          SO UC Santa Bar             5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.3)    FOUL(1.8) 5.16m(0.1)      
 10 Yassiel Ledezma              Baja Califor             5.07m   1.1  16-07.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.02m(1.7) 5.00m(0.6) 5.07m(1.1)      
 11 Nina Acebo                FR UC San Diego             4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.7) 4.82m(1.2) 4.50m(0.3) 4.77m(2.1)      
 12 Yulinda Sam               SR Cal St. Nort             4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
     4.51m(2.1) 4.92m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) PASS(0.5)       
 13 Cassidy Peng              FR UC Santa Bar             4.89m   1.3  16-00.50 
     4.80m(2.0) 4.46m(1.5) 4.88m(0.5) 4.89m(1.3)      
 14 Briahn Brown              FR Hawaii                   4.88m   2.8  16-00.25 
     4.29m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.82m(1.1) 4.88m(2.8)       
 15 Alicia Guerrero           FR SD Mesa                  4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
     4.85m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(1.6) 4.85m(1.6)       
 16 Hope Bender               FR UC Santa Bar            J4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
     4.85m(0.6) 4.73m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.8)       
 17 Kiyana Dixon              FR BYU                      4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
     4.81m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.5)      
 18 Noelle Bediamol           JR Cal St. San              4.80m   2.2  15-09.00 
     4.28m(2.3) 4.80m(2.2) 4.55m(1.7) 4.65m(0.1)       
 19 Damaris Hamilton          FR Cal St. Los              4.76m   0.4  15-07.50 
     FOUL(2.0)    FOUL(2.0) 4.76m(0.4)      
 20 Alivia Schlueter          FR UC Santa Bar             4.74m   1.3  15-06.75 
     4.42m(1.2) 4.62m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 4.74m(1.3)       
 21 Kailie Briza              SR Unattached               4.72m   1.6  15-06.00 
     4.72m(1.6) PASS(-0.8) FOUL(1.4) 4.59m(2.0)       
 22 Dawn Rivera               FR Southwestern             4.70m   1.2  15-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.4) 4.70m(1.2) 4.70m(0.3)      
 23 Michelle Fekete           SR Cal St. San             J4.70m   1.7  15-05.00 
     4.42m(1.0) 4.60m(0.7) 4.70m(1.7) 4.61m(1.9)       
 24 Sha'tres Ah Nee           SO Hawaii                  J4.70m   2.1  15-05.00 
     4.70m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.2)      
 25 Yazmin Yuleni Cruz Jimen     Baja Califor             4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
     4.62m(2.3) 4.57m(1.4) PASS(1.3) 4.64m(1.3)       
 26 Moeko Fukada              FR Soka                     4.49m   1.7  14-08.75 
     4.18m(+0.0) PASS(2.0) PASS(1.2) 4.49m(1.7)       
 27 maya aviezer                 Unattached               4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.0) 4.44m(1.1)      
 28 Sofia Leon Carmona           Baja Califor             4.40m   1.9  14-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.40m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6)       
 29 T'Icis Fernandes          JR Cal St. Los              4.29m   1.9  14-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.29m(1.9) FOUL            
 30 Chloe Ramos               SO Cal St. Dom.             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     4.12m(+0.0) PASS(0.9) PASS(1.5) PASS(1.7)       
 31 Dora Ramirez              FR Cuyamaca                 3.53m   0.9  11-07.00 
     3.53m(0.9) PASS(2.0) FOUL(1.9) PASS            
 32 Courtney Andre            JR Hawaii                   3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
     3.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS(2.0) FOUL(2.1)       
 -- Valencia Bernard          SR Cal St. Dom.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 pascale delaunay             cheetah inte            11.87m   1.7  38-11.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.62m(-0.1) 11.65m(0.2) 11.87m(1.7) 11.68m(-1.2) 11.63m(-2.6)
  2 ShyAndrea Jackson         SO BYU                     11.83m   1.5  38-09.75 
     11.83m(1.5) 11.51m(-1.0) 11.36m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Andrea Olstead            JR Grand Canyon            11.78m   2.6  38-07.75 
     11.78m(2.6) 11.62m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.60m(-1.9) 11.52m(+0.0)
  4 Chaquinn Cook                Portland Sta            11.70m  -1.1  38-04.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.70m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.0) 11.23m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.9)
  5 Jazmin Moss               FR UC Santa Bar            11.63m   1.4  38-02.00 
     11.46m(1.7) 11.63m(1.4) 11.13m(1.6) 11.36m(1.3) FOUL(-2.5) 11.47m(-0.8)
  6 Je'Neal Ainsworth         SR San Diego St            11.62m  -1.8  38-01.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.62m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.7) 11.32m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Alivia Schlueter          FR UC Santa Bar            11.56m   1.6  37-11.25 
     11.04m(1.7) 11.40m(1.7) 11.54m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.56m(1.6) 11.31m(1.0)
  8 Destinee Widgins          FR Riverside               11.54m   1.8  37-10.50 
     11.35m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 11.10m(+0.0) 11.54m(1.8) 11.09m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.7)
  9 Ta'Mara Richey               Portland Sta            11.40m   0.5  37-05.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.17m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) 11.40m(0.5) 11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
 10 Niema Poindexter          SR Cal St. Nort            11.01m   1.1  36-01.50 
     10.90m(1.1) 10.88m(1.8) 11.01m(1.1)         
 11 Tabitha Miller            FR Grand Canyon            10.92m   0.8  35-10.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 10.92m(0.8) 10.90m(1.1)         
 12 Emily Shieh               JR Grand Canyon            10.81m   2.2  35-05.75 
     10.33m(1.0) 10.14m(0.5) 10.81m(2.2)         
 13 Natalie Caraway           FR UC San Diego            10.77m  +0.0  35-04.00 
     10.77m(+0.0) 10.68m(1.7) 10.42m(-0.7)         
 14 Meagan Kualii             FR Grand Canyon            10.74m   0.4  35-03.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.68m(0.9) 10.74m(0.4)         
 15 Aaliyah Cook              SO Grand Canyon            10.58m   0.1  34-08.50 
     10.33m(2.5) 10.58m(0.1) 10.46m(+0.0)         
 16 Julia Wildenthaler        SR UC San Diego            10.54m   1.0  34-07.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 10.54m(1.0) 10.54m(1.3)         
 17 Sarah Root                FR Grand Canyon            10.39m   1.3  34-01.25 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.39m(1.3)         
 18 Cassidy Peng              FR UC Santa Bar             9.78m   1.5  32-01.00 
     9.78m(1.5)               
 -- Kiyana Dixon              FR BYU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Je'Neal Ainsworth         SR San Diego St            12.42m   1.2  40-09.00 
     FOUL      12.35m(+0.0) FOUL      12.42m(1.2)       
  2 Cyinna Booker             SO Azusa Pacifi            11.99m   1.2  39-04.00 
     11.66m(1.2) 11.68m(0.7) 11.86m(0.8) 11.99m(1.2)      
  3 ShyAndrea Jackson         SO BYU                     11.93m   2.3  39-01.75 
     11.93m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.85m(0.3)      
  4 Milika Tuivanuavou           Unattached              11.42m   1.5  37-05.75 
     FOUL      11.39m(0.7) 11.42m(1.5) 10.48m(NWI)      
  5 Damaris Hamilton          FR Cal St. Los             11.06m   2.3  36-03.50 
     FOUL      10.76m(0.1) 11.06m(2.3) 10.82m(1.3)      
  6 Elizabeth Prevedello      FR Azusa Pacifi            10.85m   2.1  35-07.25 
     10.85m(2.1) 10.76m(0.6) 10.40m(1.0)         
  7 Cassidy Peng              FR UC Santa Bar            10.77m   0.4  35-04.00 
     10.56m(1.5) 10.77m(0.4) 10.33m(1.5)         
  8 Marielle Owens            JR Unattached              10.72m   1.1  35-02.00 
     FOUL      10.72m(1.1) FOUL              
  9 Jelani Minix                 Unattached              10.54m   2.4  34-07.00 
     10.50m(0.4) 10.54m(2.4) 10.19m(0.1)         
 10 Noelle Bediamol           JR Cal St. San             10.26m   1.2  33-08.00 
     9.79m(1.5)    10.26m(1.2)         
 11 Madeline Allman           FR Soka                    10.07m   2.0  33-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.07m(2.0) 9.98m(2.4)      
 12 Elisa Martinez-Figueroa   FR Unattached               9.99m   1.0  32-09.50 
     9.99m(1.0) 9.91m(1.8) 9.95m(1.8)         
 13 Chloe Ramos               SO Cal St. Dom.             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
     9.45m(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Kiyana Dixon              FR BYU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orozco Maria Fernanda     SR Portal Team             16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  16.18m  


TOP HEADLINES powered bySchool Sponsor, Cox Communications
TWITTER
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago