Red-Black All-Comers and Intrasquad Meet Results

Dec. 10, 2017

Recap

SDSU Red-Black Meet Complete Scores Get Acrobat Reader

Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
San Diego State University RED-BLACK meet 2017 - 12/9/2017
Track and Field Meet
Aztrack Sports Deck
Corrected 12/15/2017
Results

Event 1 Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Kevin 17 Poway Pole V 4.40m
2 Sheldon, Trevor 17 Poway Pole V 4.25m
2 Scherrer, Jackson Poway Pole V 4.25m
2 Fitzgerald, Nicolas Poway Pole V 4.25m
5 Granger, Patrick 17 33-Unattache 3.80m
5 Gorgani, Armon Unattached 3.80m
5 Fernandez, Kevin 17 Unattached 3.80m
8 Alipranti, Frncis 17 Vaulter's Club 3.65m
8 Volpe, Zack Poway Pole V 3.65m
10 Lee, Christopher Poway Pole V 3.50m
11 Rusnak, Thomas Unattached 3.35m
12 Fuller, Caleb 13 Unattached 3.20m
13 Long, Mitchell 17 44-Unattache 3.05m
13 Raleigh, Andrew 15 44-Unattache 3.05m
13 Hendrickson, Ethan Poway Pole V 3.05m
16 Johnson, Blake Poway Pole V 2.90m
16 Mortenson, Elijah Poway Pole V 2.90m
16 Varvara, Victor Poway Pole V 2.90m
19 Eller, Grant Thousand Oaks TC 2.75m
19 McLawhorn, David 63 So Cal 2.75m
21 Hanover, Noah Poway Pole V 2.30m
-- Dudley, Evan 15 Unattached NH
-- de Lorrell IV, Walter 16 44-Unattache NH
-- Arreguih, Manny 18 Vaulter's Club NH

Event 2 Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Draxler, Bonnie 22 San Diego St 4.10m
2 Gray, Alexandria 17 Vaulter's Club 3.50m
3 Alexander, Taylor 19 San Diego St 3.35m
3 Cervantes, Mia 16 44-Unattache 3.35m
3 Friedenbach, Corey 18 Unattached 3.35m
6 Thomson, Camryn 16 44-Unattache 3.20m
7 Silverlake, Nicole 16 Unattached 3.05m
7 Adamiec, Katerina 15 44-Unattache 3.05m
9 Stone, Gina 17 Unattached 2.90m
9 Sanudo-Thomas, Camila 17 Poway Pole V 2.90m
9 McCann, Kaelyn 16 Vaulter's Club 2.90m
12 Tachell, Kirstin Thousand Oaks TC 2.75m
12 Bader, Tamara 16 Vaulter's Club 2.75m
12 Fisher, Alyssa 16 Unattached 2.75m
15 Friedenbach, Berit 14 Unattached 2.60m
16 Huynh, Vivian Poway Pole V 2.45m
16 Bass, Alexandria 19 Unattached 2.45m
16 Meiner, Sierra 17 Unattached 2.45m
16 Murphy, Taylor 15 Vaulter's Club 2.45m
16 Burda, Julia 16 Vaulter's Club 2.45m
21 Bittner, Madeline 14 44-Unattache 2.30m
21 Silverlake, Stephanie 14 Vaulter's Club 2.30m
23 Kirk, Erika 11 Unattached 2.00m
23 Caulson, Kaitlyn 15 Unattached 2.00m
-- Heri, Kaitlin 18 San Diego St NH
-- Grindle, Ava 10 Unattached NH
-- Berry, Marissa 20 San Diego St NH
-- Ritter, Madison 14 Eagle Wings Trac NH
-- Leon, Sierra 17 44-Unattache NH
-- Craft, Rachel 19 San Diego St NH

Event 3 Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Henry, Khalil 26 44-Unattache 1.98m
2 Harris, Miles 16 33-Unattache 1.73m
3 Stanislas, Tychius 14 Unattached 1.68m
4 Lee, Brandon 17 Unattached 1.63m
5 Heywood, Joey American TC 1.58m
6 Gibbens, Kelton American TC 1.53m
7 Little, John 67 Unattached 1.48m
8 Gast, Monte 69 Unattached 1.03m
-- Walther, John 17 44-Unattache NH

Event 4 Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Hannah 20 San Diego St 1.68m
2 Smith, Asia 18 San Diego St 1.68m
3 McNown, Jelena 22 San Diego St 1.58m
4 Vance, Jessica 15 Unattached 1.53m
5 Gruber, Nicolette 15 Unattached 1.48m
6 Marquez, Christina 18 Unattached 1.48m
7 Robinson, Rose 19 Unattached 1.48m
8 Erickson, Jillian Thousand Oaks TC 1.48m
9 McPherson, Monique 22 San Diego St 1.43m
10 Hicks, Mahogany American TC 1.43m
11 Elias, Allison Thousand Oaks TC 1.33m
12 Fletcher, Callista 18 San Diego St 1.28m
13 Scott, Sunny 19 Unattached 1.28m
14 Faulkner, Madison Unattached 1.28m
15 Goris, Jenny 14 Unattached 1.23m
16 Rothaupt, Claire Thousand Oaks TC 1.23m
17 Budd, Devan 14 Grizzly Track Cl 1.18m
17 Hanscom, Rita 63 33-Unattache 1.18m

Event 5a Men Shot Put 12lb
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Berg, Connor 18 Throwers Res 12.73m
2 White, Cole 17 Unattached 12.59m
3 Luck, Connor 16 44-Unattache 12.55m
4 Robyn, Jonathan 17 44-Unattache 12.36m
5 Krynzel, Daniel 14 Throwers Res 11.16m
6 Cheever, Dana 17 Unattached 11.12m
7 Rodriguez, Sebastian 16 Unattached 10.09m
8 Maciel, Jonah 15 Unattached 9.85m
9 Heinermann, Christopher 17 Unattached 9.48m
10 Regev, Dekel 14 Throwers Res 7.98m
11 Moore, Isaiah 14 Step Track C 7.50m

Event 5b Men Shot Put 16lb
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hansens, Cleveland 27 Unattached 10.54m

Event 5c Men Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malin, James 66 Unattached 11.05m

Event 5d Men Shot Put 6lb
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Terauds, Juris 81 44-Unattache 11.01m
2 Gibbs, Jayden 9 Dream Team 7.94m
3 Gladney, LJ 9 Dream Team 4.88m
4 Dixon, Isaiah 12 Dream Team 7.04m
5 Cornelius, Alex 10 Dream Team 5.28m

Event 5e Men Shot Put 10lb
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Losco, Jaden 14 Unattached 5.06m

Event 6a Women Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grotegeer, Erica 17 Unattached 12.33m
2 Smith, Asia 18 San Diego St 11.51m
3 McKenney, Coryne 21 San Diego St 11.39m
4 Rosales, Alejandra 15 Unattached 11.14m
5 O, Emily 15 Unattached 10.50m
5 Harris, Meyani Throwers Res 10.50m
5 Acosta, Cari 18 San Diego St 10.50m
8 Van Der Veur, Kambridge 19 San Diego St 10.27m
9 Harris, Melody 21 San Diego St 10.21m
10 McNown, Jelena 22 San Diego St 9.95m
11 Spear, Amanda Thousand Oaks TC 9.58m
12 Rayburn, Caitlyn Unattached 9.26m
13 Soto, Victoria 17 Unattached 8.85m
14 Ainsworth, Je'Neal 20 San Diego St 8.47m
15 Gordon, Chayanne 10 Throwers Res 8.09m
16 Cadle, Belle 15 Throwers Res 8.02m
17 White, Kelly 15 Unattached 7.61m
18 Lee, Jaelyn Thousand Oaks TC 7.19m
20 Hazel, Genevieve 16 Throwers Res 7.08m
21 Lincoln, Kalista 15 Unattached 5.76m
-- Cadle, Kamryn 13 Throwers Res FOUL

Event 6b Women Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez, Estela 60 44-Unattache 7.18m
2 Barry, Victoria 56 Unattached 4.41m
3 Jones, Izabella 5 Dream Team 2.14m

Event 6c Women Shot Put 6lbs
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gordon, Chayanne 10 Throwers Res 8.09m

Event 7a Men Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hansens, Cleveland 27 Unattached 38.69m
2 Terauds, Juris 81 44-Unattache 22.93m

Event 7b Men Discus Throw 1.6kg
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 White, Cole 17 Unattached 40.23m
2 Cheever, Dana 17 Unattached 36.23m
3 Krynzel, Daniel 14 Throwers Res 34.33m
4 Cormier, Gavin 17 Unattached 33.53m
5 Grotegeer, Bernard 54 Unattached 33.10m
6 Heinermann, Christopher 17 Unattached 30.33m
7 Maciel, Jonah 15 Unattached 30.27m
8 Barry, James 59 Unattached 29.60m
9 Berg, Connor 18 Throwers Res 29.34m
10 Rodriguez, Sebastian 16 Unattached 28.55m
11 Lott, Reece 16 Unattached 25.82m
12 Regev, Dekel 14 Throwers Res 23.12m
13 Wolford, Fred Jesse 14 Dream Team 21.94m
14 Gibbs, Jayden 9 Dream Team 17.90m
15 Losco, Jaden 14 Unattached 15.71m
16 Moore, Isaiah 14 Step Track C 14.66m

Event 7c Men Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Strickland, Dale 61 33-Unattache 29.80m

Event 8 Women Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grotegeer, Erica 17 Unattached 46.45m
2 Desai, Anushi 21 San Diego St 44.00m
3 McKenney, Coryne 21 San Diego St 43.20m
4 Acosta, Cari 18 San Diego St 42.43m
5 Van Der Veur, Kambridge 19 San Diego St 36.85m
6 Soto, Victoria 17 Unattached 35.44m
7 Cruz, Kiki 16 Mission Hills HS TC 33.86m
8 Spear, Amanda Thousand Oaks TC 32.00m
9 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla 21 Throwers Res 30.25m
10 Rosales, Alejandra 15 Unattached 30.22m
11 O, Emily 15 Unattached 29.75m
12 Rayburn, Caitlyn Unattached 29.30m
13 Cadle, Kamryn 13 Throwers Res 29.23m
14 Martinez, Emma Thousand Oaks TC 27.33m
15 Cadle, Belle 15 Throwers Res 27.32m
16 McNown, Jelena 22 San Diego St 25.42m
17 Draxler, Bonnie 22 San Diego St 25.38m
18 Hazel, Genevieve 16 Throwers Res 22.73m
19 Harris, Meyani Throwers Res 22.72m
20 White, Kelly 15 Unattached 21.82m
21 Sanchez, Estela 60 44-Unattache 20.36m
22 Lincoln, Kalista 15 Unattached 16.85m
23 Gordon, Chayanne 10 Throwers Res 16.50m
24 Lee, Jaelyn Thousand Oaks TC 13.88m

Event 9 Men Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 White, Cole 17 Unattached 13.12m
2 Heinermann, Christopher 17 Unattached 12.49m
3 Berg, Connor 18 Throwers Res 8.74m
4 Krynzel, Daniel 14 Throwers Res 7.02m

Event 10 Women Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla 21 Throwers Res 13.81m
2 McKenney, Coryne 21 San Diego St 12.71m
3 Harris, Meyani Throwers Res 11.15m
4 Cadle, Kamryn 13 Throwers Res 10.97m
5 Desai, Anushi 21 San Diego St 9.87m
6 Acosta, Cari 18 San Diego St 9.46m
7 Sanchez, Estela 60 44-Unattache 8.18m
8 Cadle, Belle 15 Throwers Res 7.84m
9 Hazel, Genevieve 16 Throwers Res 7.61m

Event 11 Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wood, Christian 18 Unattached 6.47m +0.9
2 Luck, Connor 16 44-Unattache 6.35m +1.5
3 Ruth, Deondre 17 Dream Team 5.89m +1.2
3 York, Dylan 16 Dream Team 5.89m +0.8
5 Reed, Oliver 16 Unattached 5.77m +1.1
6 Gibbs Jr, John 15 Dream Team 5.74m +0.7
7 Lawlor, Ethan American TC 5.64m +0.8
8 Brennan, Roderick Unattached 5.58m NWI
9 Becker, Mason Thousand Oaks TC 5.49m +1.1
10 Scott, Javier 23 Unattached 5.46m +1.3
11 Briers IV, Rutherford Thousand Oaks TC 5.36m +0.9
12 Blackman, Miles Unattached 5.33m +0.9
12 Ramirez, Miguel 17 Marina TC 5.33m +1.1
14 Glasser, Shane Thousand Oaks TC 5.30m +0.2
14 Nothaft, Carlito Step Track C 5.30m +1.1
16 Gibbens, Kelton American TC 5.28m +1.5
17 Leon, Misael 13 Unattached 5.10m +1.3
18 Wolford II, Billy Jay 16 Dream Team 4.95m +0.0
19 Wolford, Fred Jesse 14 Dream Team 4.70m +1.3
20 Evangelista, Jerald 10 33-Unattache 4.65m +0.5
21 Gelin, Jayden 8 Dream Team 3.68m +1.3
22 Cornelius, Alex 10 Dream Team 3.58m +0.9
23 Dixon, Isaiah 12 Dream Team 3.40m +0.7
24 Gast, Monte 69 Unattached 3.25m +0.2
25 Gourdine, Alexander 8 Unattached 3.23m +0.4
26 Gladney, LJ 9 Dream Team 3.05m +0.0
27 Piniol, Matthew 16 Dream Team 2.95m +1.3
28 Gourdine, Henry 12 Unattached 2.89m +1.0
29 Samoa, Troy 9 Dream Team 2.61m NWI
-- Heywood, Joey American TC FOUL
-- Lee, Brandon 17 Unattached FOUL
-- Schroeder, Brian 16 Marina TC FOUL
-- Cooke, Levi 16 Unattached FOUL
-- Piniol, Nathan 16 Dream Team FOUL
-- Gibbs, Jayden 9 Dream Team FOUL
-- Huynh, Brian 15 Marina TC FOUL
-- Edeza, Alexander 17 Marina TC FOUL

Event 12 Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne 20 San Diego St 5.97m +0.1
2 Young, Jonon 17 33-Unattache 5.94m +1.6
3 McNown, Jelena 22 San Diego St 5.71m +0.4
4 Turner, Indiah 17 33-Unattache 5.56m +1.3
5 Taylor, Hannah 20 San Diego St 5.53m +0.0
6 Hatcher, Lakin 20 San Diego St 5.51m +0.9
7 Hickey, Alysah 16 37-Unattache 5.50m +0.0
8 Ainsworth, Je'Neal 20 San Diego St 5.48m +0.7
9 Woodall, Aliyah 19 San Diego St 5.43m +0.9
10 Gatlin, Jada 12 Dream Team 5.18m +0.0
11 Grant- William, Ruth 16 37-Unattache 5.11m +0.0
12 Harris, Melody 21 San Diego St 5.08m +1.4
13 Fassold, Amanda 17 Silky Smooth 4.97m +0.9
14 Brown, Kalea 15 Unattached 4.91m +1.1
15 Benitez, Avery Thousand Oaks TC 4.87m +0.1
16 Hicks, Mahogany American TC 4.77m +0.8
16 Gallagher, Lauren Thousand Oaks TC 4.77m +1.1
18 Shuler, Kylene 20 Unattached 4.67m +0.9
18 Bolt, Kimmy Thousand Oaks TC 4.67m +1.3
18 Miller, Emily 18 Unattached 4.67m +0.4
21 Weems, Camryn 19 Unattached 4.59m +0.0
22 Alexander, Taylor 19 San Diego St 4.49m +0.0
23 Sosa, Megan Thousand Oaks TC 4.42m +0.0
23 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh 15 Silky Smooth 4.42m +1.7
25 Tyner, Kaela 15 Marina TC 4.37m +0.1
26 Heri, Kaitlin 18 San Diego St 4.16m +0.0
27 Osborne, Tatum 15 Unattached 4.13m NWI
28 Nunes, Kailey 16 Marina TC 4.09m NWI
29 Rodriguez, Giselle American TC 3.83m +0.9
30 Graves, Bella American TC 3.37m +0.8
31 Sasikumar, Aparna 10 33-Unattache 3.28m +0.0
32 Jones, Malia 8 Dream Team 2.84m +0.3
33 Thomas, Savannah 8 Dream Team 2.75m +0.2
34 Adams, Kendal 5 Dream Team 2.54m +1.1
35 Stroschine, Alia 7 Unattached 1.75m +0.8
36 Jones, Izabella 5 Dream Team 1.45m +0.4
37 Thomas, Delilah 6 Dream Team 1.29m +1.2
-- Pinne, Marija 44 Unattached FOUL
-- Gruber, Nicolette 15 Unattached FOUL
-- Bollinger, Sami 14 Unattached FOUL
-- Walker, Jaylen 16 33-Unattache FOUL
-- Stevenson, Summer 14 Unattached FOUL
-- Jones, Ciana 13 Dream Team FOUL
-- Scott, Danielle 18 San Diego St FOUL

Event 13a Men Javelin Throw 800g
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Krynzel, Daniel 14 Throwers Res 33.81m
2 Barry, James 59 Unattached 32.09m
3 Cormier, Gavin 17 Unattached 28.15m
4 Berg, Connor 18 Throwers Res 24.53m
5 Regev, Dekel 14 Throwers Res 24.02m
6 Terauds, Juris 81 44-Unattache 21.47m
7 Wolford II, Billy Jay 16 Dream Team 16.00m

Event 13b Men Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Warmerdam, Barry 65 33-Unattache 36.97m
2 Strickland, Dale 61 33-Unattache 27.33m

Event 14a Women Javelin Throw 500g
=====================================================================
WR W65-69: 32.02m 09/25/2016 Weia Reinboud NED Woerden, NED
AR W65-69: 23.83m 7/18/2014 Mary Hartzler USA Winston-Salem, NC
New World and American W65-69 Record
Name Age Team Finals
=====================================================================
1 Cohn, Linda 65 33-Unattached 33.99m
29.54m 33.99m 32.94m 31.43m

Event 14b Women Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Melody 21 San Diego St 46.14m
2 Van Der Veur, Kambridge 19 San Diego St 31.05m
3 Roberson, Sakura 18 San Diego St 29.14m
4 Cadle, Kamryn 13 Throwers Res 27.97m
5 Desai, Anushi 21 San Diego St 24.63m
6 Harris, Meyani Throwers Res 21.65m
5 Taylor, Hannah 20 San Diego St 21.11m
6 Berry, Marissa 20 San Diego St 20.00m
7 Gordon, Chayanne 10 Throwers Res 18.84m
8 Jenkins, Amari 15 33-Unattache 18.60m
9 Natividad, Zoe Unattached 17.72m
10 Soto, Victoria 17 Unattached 16.77m
11 Henderson, Ashley 21 San Diego St 14.79m
12 Cadle, Belle 15 Throwers Res 14.26m
13 Hazel, Genevieve 16 Throwers Res 13.39m
14 Craft, Rachel 19 San Diego St 11.30m

Event 15 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nights Track Club 'A' 1:46.21
2 Grizzly Track Club 'A' 1:48.96
3 Thousand Oaks TC 'A' 1:50.35
1) Atkins, Catherine 2) Givvin, Kathryn
2) Schuberg, Maricel 4) Holland, Saffron
4 Silky Smooth Track and Field 'A' 1:53.44
1) Hollands, Keziah 2) Crane Stone, Taylor
3) Pendergrass Anderson, Shelyn 15 4) Fassold, Amanda 17
5 Thousand Oaks TC 'B' 1:56.45
6 American TC 1:57.65
1) Hicks, Mahogany 2) Odom, Shealyn
3) Rodriguez, Giselle 4) Sands, Kamaria
7 Dream Team 'A' 2:37.95
1) Adams, Kendal 5 2) Jones, Malia 8
3) Thomas, Delilah 6 4) Thomas, Savannah 8

Event 16 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks TC 'A' 1:35.12
1) Piper, Carroll 2) Smith, Garrett
2) Crockett, Mike 4) Zoltak, Miles
2 Red Squadron 'A' 1:35.33
3 Marina TC 'A' 1:37.30
1) Tran, Kyle 2) Schroeder, Brian 16
3) Ramirez, Miguel 17 4) Hoang, Michael
4 Dream Team 'A' 1:37.41
1) York, Dylan 16 2) Ruth, Deondre 17
3) Sarabia, Alex 16 4) Kilpatrick, Sullivan 16
5 Thousand Oaks TC 'B' 1:38.43
6 American TC 'A' 1:39.13
1) Jackson, Isaiah 2) Heywood, Joey
3) Gibbens, Kelton 4) Lawlor, Ethan

Event 17 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grove, Ellison 21 San Diego St 2:53.48
2 Roberson, Sakura 18 San Diego St 2:57.57
3 Flores, Cindy 22 San Diego St 3:03.19
4 Crum, Megan 10 33-Unattache 3:10.24
5 Fears, Teagan American TC 3:39.60
6 Theabold, Kenedee American TC 3:42.73

Event 18 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Burr, Mitchell Thousand Oaks TC 2:41.77
2 Caster, Sean 17 Unattached 2:42.21
3 Tiedje, Ian Thousand Oaks TC 2:46.93
4 Sosa, Jorge American TC 2:47.50
5 Gregory, Jalen 17 Unattached 2:48.05
6 DeLoe, Daniel 20 Unattached 2:50.22
7 Collier, Max Unattached 2:52.04
8 Downing, Drew Thousand Oaks TC 2:53.84
9 Arias, Ivan Unattached 2:54.42
10 Lopez, Jacob 16 Unattached 2:56.35
11 Trace, Ryan 15 Athletic Pathway 2:58.78
12 Weber, Erik 29 44-Unattache 2:59.80
13 Logan, Sean 16 Unattached 3:05.39
14 Mayo, Andrew American TC 3:08.91
15 De La Rosa, Nicolas Bayfront TC 3:17.98
16 Laney, Nicholas 14 Step Track C 3:18.92
17 Garcia, Anthony Thousand Oaks TC 3:20.40
18 Krogh, Daniel 15 Unattached 3:23.18
19 Emblem, Thor Unattached 3:23.58
20 Castaneda, Guillermo Bayfront TC 3:56.57
21 Brasher, Brody 8 Unattached 4:51.46

Event 19 Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henderson, Ashley 21 San Diego St 37.82 6
2 Glenn, Simone 21 San Diego St 38.23 6
3 Smith, Rochene 22 San Diego St 39.49 6
4 Lea, Tyra 22 San Diego St 39.92 6
5 Medley, Maliyah 16 33-Unattache 40.11 3
6 Harris, Jalyn 18 San Diego St 40.17 6
7 Fletcher, Callista 18 San Diego St 40.30 5
8 Adams, Ashtyn 17 Unattached 40.72 3
9 Herron, Jaylah Evo Track Cl 41.36 6
10 Shorter, Taylor 15 Norco TC 41.51 6
11 Davis, Jordan 17 49-Unattache 41.58 6
12 Young, Jasmine 21 San Diego St 41.97 5
13 Stanly, Dakota 17 Unattached 42.05 5
14 Gatlin, Jada 12 Dream Team 42.72 4
15 Wheaton, Elleyse 17 Unattached 43.10 2
16 Salongo, Leia Step Track C 43.63 4
17 Brown, Kalea 15 Unattached 44.20 4
18 Moore, Lauryn 18 San Diego St 44.21 4
19 Allen, Lexi 15 Unattached 44.88 3
20 Smith, Daniella Arête Elite 44.89 4
21 Givvin, Kathryn Thousand Oaks TC 45.12 1
22 Hunter, Kiana 18 San Diego St 45.16 5
23 Moore, JoVonne 12 Step Track C 45.24 3
24 Johnson, Cierra 17 33-Unattache 45.39 5
25 Green, Emily 16 Unattached 46.02 2
26 Belliotti, Mykenzie 16 Unattached 46.41 4
26 Schuberg, Maricel Thousand Oaks TC 46.41 1
28 Witt, Erika 17 Unattached 46.80 4
29 Boothe, Keira 20 Unattached 47.03 4
30 Rothaupt, Claire Thousand Oaks TC 47.14 2
31 Scott, Sunny 19 Unattached 47.68 2
32 Truong, Celine Unattached 47.94 2
33 McGlasson, Madison 16 Silky Smooth 48.49 5
34 McGraw, Milixa Thousand Oaks TC 49.07 2
35 Auman, Tallulas Thousand Oaks TC 50.06 2
36 Ward, Corinne 14 Unattached 50.42 1
37 Bassett, Scout 29 Unattached 57.23 3
38 Thomas, Delilah 6 Dream Team 1:18.76 1

Event 20 Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rhodes, Mason 28 Unattached 34.74 8
2 Wooton, Thomas 18 Norco TC 36.53 8
3 Martin, Shamar Step Track C 36.64 7
4 Hill, Josh 18 Unattached 36.91 8
5 Salzman, Wesley 17 Unattached 37.04 8
6 Zoltak, Miles Thousand Oaks TC 37.20 8
7 Brown, Isaac 17 Unattached 37.25 7
8 Meek, Nicholas 15 Athletic Pathway 37.49 5
9 Jackson, Isaiah American TC 37.73 5
10 Spencer, Harrison 18 Unattached 38.01 7
11 Saldajeno, Bryce Thousand Oaks TC 38.14 7
12 Rogers, Nicolas 21 Unattached 38.15 8
13 Smith, Garrett Thousand Oaks TC 38.22 3
14 Ochoa, Jerry 18 Norco TC 38.47 7
15 Piper, Carroll Thousand Oaks TC 38.54 3
16 Xu, Chongdu 17 Unattached 38.72 4
17 Tanner, Timmoth 19 Unattached 38.76 6
18 Nothaft, Carlito Step Track C 38.83 6
19 Green, Isaac 15 Unattached 38.85 3
20 Ofoedu, Jaysean 20 Dream Team 39.07 4
20 Manning, Ronald 28 Unattached 39.07 8
22 Malki, Christian 17 Unattached 39.15 4
23 Rodrin, Eldrinn 17 Unattached 39.46 4
24 Morreale, Derek Unattached 39.58 6
25 Brooks, Giovanni 23 Unattached 39.68 8
26 Carrick, Joshua 14 Athletic Pathway 39.80 4
27 Smith, Brandon 14 Unattached 39.88 5
28 Alvarado, Bryan 22 44-Unattache 40.03 7
29 Chinn, James 59 Unattached 40.30 6
30 Ramirez, Miguel 17 Marina TC 40.34 5
31 Spencer, Devante 18 Unattached 40.70 5
32 Pettersson, Isaiah Thousand Oaks TC 40.71 1
33 Ton, Kien Unattached 41.76 3
34 Monet, Derek 19 Unattached 41.88 6
35 leon, Misael 13 Unattached 42.11 3
36 Hernandez, Sebastian Thousand Oaks TC 42.21 1
37 Singh, Noel 43 33-Unattache 42.22 6
38 Gunde, Miles 15 Unattached 42.60 5
39 Logan, Sean 16 Unattached 42.96 4
40 Weber, Erik 29 44-Unattache 44.19 6
41 Roberson, Ryan 32 26-Unattache 44.38 7
42 Emblem, Thor Unattached 45.05 4
43 Seaton, Doug 54 Unattached 45.69 6
44 Bonilla, Julian Thousand Oaks TC 46.02 2
45 Regev, Dekel 14 Throwers Res 47.20 2
46 Piniol, Matthew 16 Dream Team 47.48 3
47 Farahani, Makan 17 Unattached 48.87 3
48 Piniol, Nathan 16 Dream Team 48.90 2
49 Moser, Andrew 16 Unattached 49.30 5
50 Clemons, Arthur 9 44-Unattache 50.41 3
51 Young, Aaron 11 Unattached 51.67 1
52 Gourdine, Henry 12 Unattached 52.25 5
53 Hall, Anthony 11 44-Unattache 54.38 4
54 Gourdine, Alexander 8 Unattached 58.92 2

Event 21 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Smith, Asia 18 San Diego St 8.89 1.0 2
2 Young, Jasmine 21 San Diego St 9.22 1.0 2
3 Brosch, Maya 18 San Diego St 9.29 1.0 2
4 McGlasson, Madison 16 Silky Smooth 9.66 1.0 2
5 Craft, Elise Thousand Oaks TC 9.83 1.1 1
6 Grant- William, Ruth 16 37-Unattache 9.89 1.0 2
7 Benitez, Avery Thousand Oaks TC 10.16 1.1 1
8 Occiano, Maya Unattached 10.32 1.0 2
9 Boyd, Jaylynn Thousand Oaks TC 10.48 1.0 2
10 Davidson, Kortnie 15 Unattached 10.49 1.1 1
11 Andrews, Dana 17 Unattached 10.53 1.0 2
12 Roberts, Christina 15 Unattached 10.86 1.0 2
13 Johnson, Samantha Thousand Oaks TC 11.09 1.1 1
14 Busch, Ella Thousand Oaks TC 11.21 1.1 1
15 Bolt, Erika Thousand Oaks TC 11.24 1.1 1
16 Odom, Shealyn American TC 11.79 1.1 1
17 Graves, Bella American TC 12.09 1.1 1

Event 22a Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42in
========================================================================
Heat 2 was Hand Timed due to timing malfunction with gun start.
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Martin, Shane 21 Unattached 7.59h 1.8 2
2 Albi, Nick Thousand Oaks TC 8.37h 1.8 2
3 Alvarez, Adrian 20 Unattached 9.10h 1.8 2
4 Short, Winston Thousand Oaks TC 10.12h 1.8 2
5 Tischhauser, Ryan Thousand Oaks TC 10.31 0.7 1
6 Egerer, Travis Thousand Oaks TC 10.92 0.7 1

Event 22b Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39in
========================================================================
Heat 2 was Hand Timed due to timing malfunction with gun start.
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Foster, Caleb 15 46-Unattache 7.78h 1.8 2
2 Robyn, Jonathan 17 44-Unattache 8.60h 1.8 2
3 Rodrin, Eldrinn 17 Unattached 9.20 0.7 1
4 Pinto, Maximilian 16 Unattached 10.18 0.7 1
5 Gonzalez, Alexander Bayfront TC 12.43 0.7 1

Event 22c Men 60 Meter Hurdles 33in
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Malin, James 66 Unattached 12.43 0.7 1

Event 23 Women 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Henderson, Ashley 21 San Diego St 7.35 0.2 9
2 Smith, Rochene 22 San Diego St 7.37 0.2 9
3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne 20 San Diego St 7.69 0.4 8
4 Hickey, Alysah 16 37-Unattache 7.70 0.2 9
5 Harris, Jalyn 18 San Diego St 7.79 0.2 9
6 Knight, Tia 24 Unattached 7.80 0.2 9
7 Fletcher, Callista 18 San Diego St 7.83 0.4 8
8 Sears, Jenia 24 Unattached 7.84 0.2 9
9 Shorter, Taylor 15 Norco TC 8.01 0.4 7
10 Herron, Jaylah Evo Track Cl 8.07 0.4 8
11 Page, Kolumbia 17 Ctg Developm 8.08 0.4 7
12 Meeks, Alexis 17 44-Unattache 8.11 +0.0 1
13 Meeks, Alyssa 17 44-Unattache 8.14 +0.0 1
14 Crawford, Jasmyn 16 Arête Elite 8.16 0.4 8
14 King, Ashley 17 Unattached 8.16 +0.0 1
16 Scott, Jazmine 16 Ctg Developm 8.18 0.4 7
17 Fassold, Amanda 17 Silky Smooth 8.18 0.4 7
18 Rucker, Rachel 18 Unattached 8.19 0.4 7
19 Atkins, Catherine Thousand Oaks TC 8.21 1.1 6
19 Nosler, Carli Unattached 8.21 1.6 2
21 Woodall, Aliyah 19 San Diego St 8.24 1.1 6
22 Stanly, Dakota 17 Unattached 8.31 0.2 9
23 Craft, Elise Thousand Oaks TC 8.32 1.2 5
24 Cobb, Simone 14 Unattached 8.35 1.9 4
25 Brown, Kalea 15 Unattached 8.38 0.4 7
25 Beatty, Trinity 16 Unattached 8.38 1.2 5
27 Light, Kirstin 15 Norco TC 8.40 1.1 6
28 Bayless, Trinity 17 44-Unattache 8.42 0.2 9
29 Occiano, Maya Unattached 8.44 1.1 6
30 Gatlin, Jada 12 Dream Team 8.48 1.1 6
31 Maharaj, Divine 17 Ctg Developm 8.49 1.1 6
31 Hollands, Keziah 14 37-Unattache 8.49 2.2 3
33 Boyd, Amari Thousand Oaks TC 8.54 1.9 4
34 Boyd, Jaylynn Thousand Oaks TC 8.58 1.6 2
35 Sands, Kamaria American TC 8.60 2.2 3
35 Andrews, Dana 17 Unattached 8.60 0.4 7
37 Roberts, Christina 15 Unattached 8.61 1.2 5
38 Rosenthal, Jessa Unattached 8.64 0.4 8
39 McGlasson, Madison 16 Silky Smooth 8.65 0.4 7
40 Busch, Ella Thousand Oaks TC 8.73 1.6 2
41 Hicks, Mahogany American TC 8.74 1.9 4
42 Mayer, Hallie 15 Unattached 8.78 0.2 9
43 Bollinger, Sami 14 Unattached 8.81 +0.0 1
44 Crane Stone, Aujee 15 Unattached 8.82 2.2 3
45 Faulkner, Madison Unattached 8.83 1.2 5
46 Stevenson, Summer 14 Unattached 8.88 1.1 6
47 Draxler, Bonnie 22 San Diego St 8.89 0.4 8
47 Davidson, Kortnie 15 Unattached 8.89 1.2 5
49 Grissom, Faith 14 Unattached 8.98 0.4 7
50 Ward, Corinne 14 Unattached 9.00 2.2 3
51 Rodriguez, Giselle American TC 9.06 2.2 3
52 Odom, Shealyn American TC 9.11 2.2 3
53 Horner, Tamara 8 44-Unattache 9.25 1.9 4
54 Pecoraro, Alice 16 Unattached 9.31 1.6 2
55 Budd, Devan 14 Grizzly Track Cl 9.46 1.6 2
56 Jones, Ciana 13 Dream Team 9.52 2.2 3
57 Shabestari, Ella Arête Elite 9.60 1.2 5
58 Stanly, Sierra 12 Unattached 9.94 2.2 3
59 Thomas, Savannah 8 Dream Team 10.45 1.2 5
60 Jones, Malia 8 Dream Team 10.64 1.9 4
61 Adams, Kendal 5 Dream Team 12.30 1.2 5
62 Jones, Izabella 5 Dream Team 14.70 1.2 5

Event 24 Men 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Heat 2 was Hand Timed due to timing malfunction with gun start.
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Fong, Justin 16 33-Unattache 6.98 0.1 9
2 Scruggs, Naython 16 Unattached 6.99 2.2 8
3 Bibbs, Cooper 19 Unattached 7.03 0.1 9
4 Brooks, Giovanni 23 Unattached 7.13 0.1 9
5 Slade, Rolland 32 44-Unattache 7.21 0.1 9
6 Zoltak, Miles Thousand Oaks TC 7.27 2.2 8
7 Soberanes, Hugo 16 Ctg Developm 7.30 0.1 9
7 Hoang, Michael Marina TC 7.30h 0.9 2
9 Piper, Carroll Thousand Oaks TC 7.36h 0.9 2
10 Bedford, Trevion 19 Unattached 7.37 2.4 5
11 Fong, Brendan 16 33-Unattache 7.38 2.2 8
12 Hackett, Ian 16 Unattached 7.40 2.4 5
13 Jackson, Isaiah American TC 7.41 2.0 3
14 Sarisky, Daniel Thousand Oaks TC 7.46 2.4 5
15 Cooke, Levi 16 Unattached 7.48 2.2 8
16 Tischhauser, Ryan Thousand Oaks TC 7.49 2.4 5
17 Derby Jr, David 17 44-Unattache 7.50 2.0 3
18 Diallo, Alexandre 28 Arête Elite 7.52 2.2 8
19 Mamanta, Kaedyn 19 Unattached 7.53 2.2 8
20 Prince, Donovan 18 Unattached 7.55 0.1 9
21 Thomas, Renny 17 Unattached 7.57 2.0 3
21 Tran, Kyle Marina TC 7.57 0.7 4
23 Scott, Javier 23 Unattached 7.58 0.1 9
24 Ogbueze, Dede 23 Unattached 7.59 2.2 8
24 Sarabia, Alex 16 Dream Team 7.59 2.0 3
26 Gibbs Jr, John 15 Dream Team 7.61 2.2 8
27 Ochoa, Jerry 18 Norco TC 7.62 0.5 7
28 Lozano, Sebastian Unattached 7.64 0.5 7
29 Ruth, Deondre 17 Dream Team 7.65 0.1 9
30 Brown, Austin 17 Norco TC 7.66 0.5 7
31 York, Dylan 16 Dream Team 7.68 2.0 3
32 Pinto, Maximilian 16 Unattached 7.71 2.4 5
33 Heywood, Joey American TC 7.74h 0.9 2
34 Briceno, Daniel Bayfront TC 7.75 0.7 4
35 Manley, Malcolm Thousand Oaks TC 7.76h 0.9 2
36 Lawlor, Ethan American TC 7.77 0.7 4
37 Smith, Brandon 14 Unattached 7.78 0.5 7
38 Gazaway, Dominic 25 44-Unattache 7.79 1.4 6
39 Gibbens, Kelton American TC 7.81 2.0 3
39 Morreale, Derek Unattached 7.81 0.5 7
41 Bonilla, Julian Thousand Oaks TC 7.85h 0.9 2
42 Glasser, Shane Thousand Oaks TC 7.95 0.9 2
43 Blackman, Miles Unattached 8.04 0.7 4
44 Crockett, Mike 16 Thousand Oaks TC 8.05 1.8 1
45 Thomason, Owen 14 Arête Elite 8.13 0.5 7
45 Williams-Kent, Makhhi 15 Unattached 8.13 1.8 1
47 Alvarado, Bryan 22 44-Unattache 8.14 0.5 7
48 De La Rosa, Nicolas Bayfront TC 8.29 1.8 1
49 Muniz, Nico Bayfront TC 8.30 0.7 4
50 Stanley, Ryan 15 Unattached 8.43 2.0 3
51 DeSantiag, Micheal 17 Unattached 8.45h 0.9 2
52 Moore, Isaiah 14 Step Track C 8.53 2.4 5
52 Wolford, Fred Jesse 14 Dream Team 8.53 0.7 4
54 Chan, Stephen 55 Unattached 8.54h 0.9 2
55 Scott, David 59 Unattached 8.60 0.5 7
56 Gonzalez, Alexander Bayfront TC 8.65 1.8 1
57 Culp, Logan 52 33-Unattache 9.00 1.4 6
58 Farinas, Jr, Michael 10 Unattached 9.17 1.4 6
59 Young Jr, Aaron 11 44-Unattache 9.18 2.0 3
60 Pecoraro, Anthony 14 Unattached 9.22 0.7 4
61 Dixon, Isaiah 12 Dream Team 9.45 0.7 4
62 Gelin, Jayden 8 Dream Team 9.52 0.7 4
63 Singh, Ezekiel 10 44-Unattache 9.63 1.4 6
64 Castaneda, Guillermo Bayfront TC 9.89 1.8 1
65 Samoa, Troy 9 Dream Team 9.96 2.4 5
66 Gladney, LJ 9 Dream Team 9.98 2.4 5
67 Malin, James 66 Unattached 10.03 1.4 6
68 Olson, Alan 75 Unattached 10.35 1.4 6
69 Gast, Monte 69 Unattached 11.04 1.4 6

Event 25 Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 McPherson, Monique 22 San Diego St 1:32.86
2 Roberson, Sakura 18 San Diego St 1:34.57
3 Brosch, Maya 18 San Diego St 1:39.66
4 Scott, Danielle 18 San Diego St 1:40.35
5 Johnson, Cierra 17 33-Unattache 1:40.69
6 Sharp, Chloe 17 Unattached 1:42.16
7 Crum, Megan 10 33-Unattache 1:48.00
8 Rothaupt, Claire Thousand Oaks TC 1:52.93
9 Scott, Sunny 19 Unattached 1:54.16
10 Auman, Tallulas Thousand Oaks TC 2:00.16

Event 26 Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ott wright, Kevin 31 Unattached 1:24.16 5
2 Wooton, Thomas 18 Norco TC 1:24.63 5
3 Alvarado, Bryan 22 44-Unattache 1:24.72 5
4 Gherke, Joe 14 Athletic Pathway 1:29.30 3
5 Sosa, Jorge American TC 1:30.13 3
6 Burr, Mitchell Thousand Oaks TC 1:30.31 5
7 Spencer, Harrison 18 Unattached 1:30.91 3
8 Alvarez, Adrian 20 Unattached 1:31.75 5
9 Tiedje, Ian Thousand Oaks TC 1:31.94 1
10 Brown, Isaac 17 Unattached 1:32.57 5
11 Collier, Max Unattached 1:32.67 4
12 Magana, Abisai Bayfront TC 1:35.12 4
13 Daniel, Hunter 30 44-Unattache 1:35.52 5
14 Tobin, Christian 17 Unattached 1:35.81 3
15 Gregory, Jalen 17 Unattached 1:36.18 2
16 Ramirez, Miguel 17 Marina TC 1:36.40 4
17 Pettersson, Isaiah Thousand Oaks TC 1:36.84 2
18 Wolford II, Billy Jay 16 Dream Team 1:37.25 4
19 Blanco, Diego 15 Unattached 1:38.64 1
20 Spencer, Devante 18 Unattached 1:38.97 4
21 Kilpatrick, Sullivan 16 Dream Team 1:39.07 3
22 Weber, Erik 29 44-Unattache 1:39.21 5
23 Downing, Drew Thousand Oaks TC 1:39.35 4
24 Mayo, Andrew American TC 1:44.10 3
25 Laney, Nicholas 14 Step Track C 1:49.82 2
26 De La Rosa, Nicolas Bayfront TC 1:51.04 1
27 Krogh, Daniel 15 Unattached 1:53.68 2
28 Clemons, Arthur 9 44-Unattache 1:59.02 4
29 Moser, Andrew 16 Unattached 2:05.06 2
30 Cornelius, Alex 10 Dream Team 2:06.24 3
31 Hall, Anthony 11 44-Unattache 2:09.48 2
32 Gourdine, Henry 12 Unattached 2:09.66 1

Event 27 Women 150 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne 20 San Diego St 17.90 0.8 9
2 Medley, Maliyah 16 33-Unattache 18.20 2.4 1
3 Hatcher, Lakin 20 San Diego St 18.53 0.8 9
4 Knight, Tia 24 Unattached 18.68 0.9 8
5 Shorter, Taylor 15 Norco TC 18.88 0.9 8
6 Sears, Jenia 24 Unattached 18.90 0.8 9
7 Nettles, Tajanae 17 33-Unattache 18.91 +0.0 5
8 Stanly, Dakota 17 Unattached 19.19 0.8 9
9 Herron, Jaylah Evo Track Cl 19.22 0.8 9
10 Page, Kolumbia 17 Ctg Developm 19.23 0.9 8
11 Davis, Jordan 17 49-Unattache 19.26 0.8 9
12 Smith, Asia 18 San Diego St 19.28 0.8 9
13 Crawford, Jasmyn 16 Arête Elite 19.46 0.8 9
14 Goodson, Miranda 17 Unattached 19.56 2.4 1
15 Smith, Daniella Arête Elite 19.61 1.6 7
16 Moore, Lauryn 18 San Diego St 19.65 0.9 8
17 Grove, Ellison 21 San Diego St 19.66 0.9 8
18 Atkins, Catherine Thousand Oaks TC 19.72 1.4 2
19 Wheaton, Elleyse 17 Unattached 19.82 1.5 4
20 Meeks, Alexis 17 44-Unattache 19.85 1.5 4
20 Occiano, Maya Unattached 19.85 +0.0 6
22 Salongo, Leia Step Track C 19.88 1.6 7
23 Gallagher, Lauren Thousand Oaks TC 19.89 1.5 4
24 Hunter, Kiana 18 San Diego St 19.90 0.9 8
25 Sharp, Chloe 17 Unattached 19.91 +0.0 5
26 Gatlin, Jada 12 Dream Team 19.98 +0.0 6
27 Meeks, Alyssa 17 44-Unattache 20.02 1.1 3
28 Rucker, Rachel 18 Unattached 20.12 1.4 2
29 Beatty, Trinity 16 Unattached 20.20 1.6 7
30 Cobb, Simone 14 Unattached 20.27 1.4 2
31 Light, Kirstin 15 Norco TC 20.30 +0.0 6
32 Givvin, Kathryn Thousand Oaks TC 20.53 2.4 1
33 Andrews, Dana 17 Unattached 20.54 0.9 8
34 Mayer, Hallie 15 Unattached 20.54 0.9 8
35 Bayless, Trinity 17 44-Unattache 20.54 1.6 7
36 Green, Emily 16 Unattached 20.64 +0.0 5
37 Hollands, Keziah 14 37-Unattache 20.65 +0.0 5
38 Maharaj, Divine 17 Ctg Developm 20.70 1.6 7
39 Belliotti, Mykenzie 16 Unattached 20.73 2.4 1
40 Scott, Jazmine 16 Ctg Developm 20.76 1.6 7
40 Bollinger, Sami 14 Unattached 20.76 +0.0 6
42 Moore, JoVonne 12 Step Track C 20.79 +0.0 6
43 Witt, Erika 17 Unattached 20.94 1.6 7
44 Stevenson, Summer 14 Unattached 20.96 1.6 7
45 Rosenthal, Jessa Unattached 20.97 0.9 8
46 Givvin, Kathryn 17 Unattached 21.15 +0.0 5
47 Crane Stone, Aujee 15 Unattached 21.26 1.4 2
48 Marquez, Christina 18 Unattached 21.42 1.5 4
49 Grissom, Faith 14 Unattached 21.48 1.6 7
50 Boyd, Amari Thousand Oaks TC 21.50 +0.0 5
51 Nichols, Staci 38 Arête Elite 21.96 +0.0 6
52 Ward, Corinne 14 Unattached 22.28 1.1 3
53 Pecoraro, Alice 16 Unattached 23.16 +0.0 6
54 Budd, Devan 14 Grizzly Track Cl 23.17 2.4 1
55 Horner, Tamara 8 44-Unattache 23.30 1.1 3
56 Jones, Ciana 13 Dream Team 23.64 1.4 2
57 Shabestari, Ella Arête Elite 24.19 +0.0 5
58 Schangali, Victoria 11 Arête Elite 25.32 +0.0 5
59 Bassett, Scout 29 Unattached 25.58 +0.0 5
60 Sasikumar, Aparna 10 33-Unattache 26.19 1.4 2
61 Thomas, Savannah 8 Dream Team 26.50 2.4 1
62 Jones, Malia 8 Dream Team 27.88 1.1 3
63 Thomas, Delilah 6 Dream Team 35.80 1.1 3

Event 28 Men 150 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Heats 8 and 10 were Hand Timed due to timing malfunction with gun start.
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Scruggs, Naython 16 Unattached 15.80h 1.9 10
2 Martin, Shamar Step Track C 15.90h 1.9 10
3 Foster, Caleb 15 Unattached 16.20h 1.9 10
4 Soberanes, Hugo 16 Ctg Developm 16.40h 1.9 10
5 Rhodes, Mason 28 Unattached 16.42 1.5 11
6 Wooton, Thomas 18 Norco TC 16.60h 0.3 8
6 Wood, Christian 18 Unattached 16.60h 1.9 10
8 Bibbs, Cooper 19 Unattached 16.62 1.5 11
9 Slade, Rolland 32 44-Unattache 16.70h 1.9 10
10 Zoltak, Miles Thousand Oaks TC 16.80 1.5 5
10 Rogers, Nicolas 21 Unattached 16.80h 1.9 10
12 Brooks, Giovanni 23 Unattached 16.89 1.5 11
13 Nothaft, Carlito Step Track C 17.00h 0.3 8
13 Tanner, Timmoth 19 Unattached 17.00h 1.9 10
15 Fong, Justin 16 33-Unattache 17.03 1.5 11
16 Jackson, Isaiah American TC 17.16 0.7 2
16 Meek, Nicholas 15 Athletic Pathway 17.16 0.7 2
18 Bedford, Trevion 19 Unattached 17.28 1.5 5
19 Robyn, Jonathan 17 44-Unattache 17.30h 1.9 10
20 Martin, Shane 21 Unattached 17.34 0.8 6
21 Morreale, Derek Unattached 17.40h 0.3 8
22 Fong, Brendan 16 33-Unattache 17.42 1.5 11
23 Sarisky, Daniel Thousand Oaks TC 17.44 1.8 3
24 Ofoedu, Jaysean 20 Dream Team 17.49 1.8 3
25 Brown, Austin 17 Norco TC 17.60 0.3 8
26 Tran, Kyle Marina TC 17.74 1.5 5
26 Magana, Abisai Bayfront TC 17.74 3.2 1
28 Prince, Donovan 18 Unattached 17.77 1.9 9
29 Ochoa, Jerry 18 Norco TC 17.84 1.9 9
30 Lawlor, Ethan American TC 17.89 3.2 1
31 Smith, Garrett Thousand Oaks TC 17.96 3.2 1
32 Saldajeno, Bryce Thousand Oaks TC 17.97 0.7 2
33 Cooke, Levi 16 Unattached 18.01 1.5 5
34 Ogbueze, Dede 23 Unattached 18.06 1.9 9
35 Xu, Chongdu 17 Unattached 18.07 1.8 3
36 Manning, Ronald 28 Unattached 18.13 1.5 11
37 Malki, Christian 17 Unattached 18.15 1.8 3
38 Thomas, Renny 17 Unattached 18.20 0.8 6
39 Becker, Mason Thousand Oaks TC 18.36 0.3 4
40 Carrick, Joshua 14 Athletic Pathway 18.39 0.7 2
41 Monet, Derek 19 Unattached 18.40h 0.3 8
41 Thomason, Owen 14 Arête Elite 18.40h 0.3 8
43 Ruth, Deondre 17 Dream Team 18.43 1.9 9
44 Gazaway, Dominic 25 44-Unattache 18.45 0.3 7
45 Mamanta, Kaedyn 19 Unattached 18.46 1.9 9
46 Scott, Javier 23 Unattached 18.48 1.5 11
47 Smith, Brandon 14 Unattached 18.49 0.3 7
47 Diallo, Alexandre 28 Arête Elite 18.49 1.9 9
49 Lozano, Sebastian Unattached 18.64 1.9 9
50 Tobin, Christian 17 Unattached 18.76 1.8 3
51 Ton, Kien Unattached 18.90 0.3 4
52 Manley, Malcolm Thousand Oaks TC 18.96 3.2 1
53 Chinn, James 59 Unattached 18.97 0.3 7
54 Tischhauser, Ryan Thousand Oaks TC 19.01 1.8 3
55 Tejada, Jacob 17 Unattached 19.12 1.9 9
56 Chan, Stephen 55 Unattached 19.14 1.5 5
57 Hernandez, Sebastian Thousand Oaks TC 19.20 1.5 5
58 Singh, Noel 43 33-Unattache 19.40h 0.3 8
59 Muniz, Nico Bayfront TC 19.42 0.8 6
60 Gonzalez, Alexander Bayfront TC 19.59 0.3 4
61 Bonilla, Julian Thousand Oaks TC 19.68 3.2 1
62 Alvarez, Adrian 20 Unattached 19.84 0.3 7
63 Glasser, Shane Thousand Oaks TC 19.99 1.8 3
64 McConkey, Phil 60 Unattached 20.13 0.3 7
65 Stanley, Ryan 15 Unattached 20.80 0.7 2
66 Piniol, Matthew 16 Dream Team 20.99 0.3 4
67 Ramirez, Miguel 17 Marina TC 21.05 0.7 2
68 Piniol, Nathan 16 Dream Team 21.77 1.8 3
69 DeSantiag, Micheal 17 Unattached 21.85 0.3 4
70 Farinas, Jr, Michael 10 Unattached 22.63 0.3 7
71 Pecoraro, John 14 Unattached 22.78 0.3 7
72 Castaneda, Guillermo Bayfront TC 23.12 0.8 6
73 Gelin, Jayden 8 Dream Team 23.31 0.8 6
74 Cornelius, Alex 10 Dream Team 23.87 3.2 1
75 Singh, Ezekiel 10 44-Unattache 24.60 0.3 7
76 Samoa, Troy 9 Dream Team 25.20 3.2 1
77 Gourdine, Alexander 8 Unattached 25.33 1.5 5
78 Gladney, LJ 9 Dream Team 25.79 0.3 4

Event 29 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Seynaeve, Lily 21 San Diego St 10:38.29
2 Contreras, Jaasiel 14 Unattached 10:46.22
3 Flores, Cindy 22 San Diego St 11:00.28
4 Ribeico, Elaine 22 Unattached 11:10.15
5 Phillips, Renee 19 San Diego St 11:18.77
6 Moreno, Alissa Unattached 11:27.62

Event 30 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarado, Bryan 22 44-Unattache 9:02.48
2 Stephanos, Gus 17 Unattached 9:51.48
3 Gregory, Jalen 17 Unattached 9:52.85
4 Daniel, Hunter 30 44-Unattache 10:15.47
5 Sosa, Jorge American TC 10:27.63
6 Carrillo, Christopher 15 Unattached 10:29.21
7 Aguilar, Andres 13 44-Unattache 10:39.08
8 Villalobos, Raymon 16 Unattached 10:42.34
9 Weber, Erik 29 44-Unattache 10:52.34
10 Ingrande, Eric 17 Unattached 11:04.94
11 Karp, Jason 44 44-Unattache 11:08.01
12 Magana, Abisai Bayfront TC 11:39.74
13 Garcia, Anthony Thousand Oaks TC 11:46.17
14 Bryant III, Aaron 9 Unattached 12:07.12
15 Aguilar, Omar 11 44-Unattache 12:23.02
16 Olson, Jordan 12 Arête Elite 12:30.82
-- Arias, Ivan Unattached DNF

Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 San Diego State 'B' 3:48.22
1) Brosch, Maya 18 2) Glenn, Simone 21
3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 20 4) McPherson, Monique 22
2 San Diego State 'A' 3:50.08
1) Young, Jasmine 21 2) Lea, Tyra 22
3) Grove, Ellison 21 4) Hatcher, Lakin 20
3 Thousand Oaks TC 'A' 4:20.56
1) Murphy-Knight, Jarmillia 2) Craft, Elise
3) Holland, Saffron 4) Givvin, Kathryn
4 Thousand Oaks TC 'B' 4:36.08
1) McGraw, Milixa 2) Atkins, Catherine
3) Rothaupt, Claire 4) Schuberg, Maricel

Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks TC 'A' 3:31.45
1) Piper, Carroll 2) Burr, Mitchell
3) Short, Winston 4) Zoltak, Miles
2 Athletic Pathways Track Club 'A' 3:43.58
1) Carrick, Joshua 14 2) Cusworth, Aidan 15
3) Gherke, Joe 14 4) Meek, Nicholas 15
3 Nights Track Club 'A' 3:46.99
1) Zarei, Rayan 2) Rodrin, Eldrinn
3) Malki, Christian 4) Xu, Chongdu
4 Thousand Oaks TC 'B' 4:00.31
1) Smith, Garrett 2) Rutherford Briers IV
2) Tischhauser, Ryan 4) Saldajeno, Bryce

Event 33 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Murphy-Knight, Jarmillia 18 Athletic Pathway 1:00.38
2 Allen, Lexi 15 Unattached 1:08.88
3 McGraw, Milixa Thousand Oaks TC 1:09.77
4 Craft, Elise Thousand Oaks TC 1:11.32
5 Benitez, Avery Thousand Oaks TC 1:22.18
6 Bolt, Erika Thousand Oaks TC 1:23.81
7 Busch, Ella Thousand Oaks TC 1:24.13

Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Short, Winston Thousand Oaks TC 59.08
2 Cusworth, Aidan 15 Athletic Pathway 59.98
3 Albi, Nick Thousand Oaks TC 1:01.09
4 Egerer, Travis Thousand Oaks TC 1:08.04
5 Tischhauser, Ryan Thousand Oaks TC 1:13.49
6 Bonilla, Julian Thousand Oaks TC 1:15.94
 

TOP HEADLINES
TWITTER
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago