Aztec Invitational - Day 1 Results

Recap

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 10:33 PM
            39th Annual Aztec Invitational - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017            
                          San Diego State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: # 5:46.02  3/25/2016   Jessica Holiday, Cody                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guthrie, Callie              Marshall Fun           5:34.86# 
  2 Smith, Brianna               Hilltop                5:42.47# 
  3 Hakim, Liliana               Castle Park            6:06.16  
  4 Rizzo, Arianah               Marshall Fun           6:17.22  
  5 Bascon, Jennifer             Mar Vista              6:40.30  
  6 Padilla, Yram                Mar Vista              6:54.58  
  7 Bautista, Alexa              Mar Vista              7:15.13  
  8 Cuevas, Ximena               Kearny                 7:16.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.23  3/7/1992    Ruth Wysocki, Unattached                  
    Facility: @ 4:14.62  5/3/1981    Monica Joyce, San Diego State Univ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Danielle           Loyola Marym           4:20.54   1 
  2 Hinkle, Jenna                UC Santa Bar           4:20.85   1 
  3 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             4:22.53   1 
  4 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             4:25.05   1 
  5 Sanchez, Valerie             Cal Coast Tr           4:25.15   1 
  6 Davis, Amy                   Wisconsin              4:26.05   1 
  7 Disanza, Sarah               Wisconsin              4:26.37   1 
  8 Lopez, Sabrina               Skechers / C           4:27.70   1 
  9 Heinemann, Sarah             Wisconsin              4:28.14   1 
 10 Monson, Alicia               Wisconsin              4:28.93   1 
 11 Moore, Spencer               UNLV                   4:29.48   1 
 12 Sorensen, Shaelyn            Wisconsin              4:30.34   1 
 13 Delanis, Emeline             Cal Baptist            4:33.18   1 
 14 Reifel, Emma                 Wisconsin              4:34.85   1 
 15 Janes, Sabrina               UC Santa Bar           4:34.99   1 
 16 Goyette, Maxine              UC Santa Bar           4:35.02   2 
 17 Hughes, Andrea               San Diego              4:36.11   2 
 18 Ibarzabal, Lorea             USC                    4:36.44   3 
 19 Kapple, Sarah                San Diego              4:36.86   2 
 20 Deimling, Katie              Cal Baptist            4:37.04   3 
 21 Hildebrandt, Paige           Grand Canyon           4:37.65   2 
 22 Grimes, Vivian               USC                    4:37.94   2 
 23 Lee, Michelle                Wisconsin              4:38.38   1 
 24 Heywood, Savannah            Utah Valley            4:38.48   2 
 25 Berry, Chloe                 USC                    4:38.94   2 
 26 Camarena, Katie              UC Santa Bar           4:40.12   1 
 27 Henry, Anna                  Grand Canyon           4:40.48   2 
 28 Burns, Shanna                Air Force              4:41.47   3 
 29 Ross, Miranda                UC Santa Bar           4:41.61   2 
 30 Smith, Mikaela               USC                    4:43.20   3 
 31 Wagner, Erin                 Wisconsin              4:43.90   1 
 32 Lopez, Regina                Unattached             4:44.64   2 
 33 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist            4:44.65   2 
 34 Ames, Shevaun                Utah Valley            4:44.78   2 
 35 Hubert, Emily                Loyola Marym           4:45.01   3 
 36 O'Connell, Kelsey            UC Santa Bar           4:45.02   2 
 37 Balsan, Elizabeth            Grand Canyon           4:45.11   3 
 38 Kuhn, Cassidy                San Diego              4:45.22   3 
 39 Amburgey, Caitlin            UNLV                   4:45.27   3 
 40 Lopez, Emily                 UC Santa Bar           4:46.50   3 
 41 Mitchell, Ashley             San Diego              4:46.97   3 
 42 Yanco, Tori                  UC Santa Bar           4:47.88   3 
 43 Gore, Amber                  USC                    4:48.88   3 
 44 Ricks, Madison               USC                    4:50.58   2 
 45 Garcia, Lorena               Loyola Marym           4:50.88   3 
 46 Maurer, Lauren               USC                    4:52.40   3 
 47 Wilkinson, Emily             Grand Canyon           4:53.87   3 
 48 Hurtado, Gwen                UC Santa Bar           4:54.14   4 
 49 McClaughlin, Hope            San Diego              4:55.44   4 
 50 Jacobson, Lindy              Grand Canyon           4:55.67   4 
 51 Cardwell, Natalie            Grand Canyon           4:56.20   4 
 52 Wallace, Erika               Grand Canyon           4:58.65   4 
 53 Bond, Taylor                 Grand Canyon           4:59.90   4 
 54 Tenuta, Mary                 San Diego              4:59.94   4 
 55 Moore, Zani                  San Diego              5:01.63   3 
 56 Roessling, Ally              San Diego              5:03.37   4 
 57 Shipway, Haley               San Diego              5:11.20   4 
 58 Duncan, Erin                 San Diego              5:13.62   4 
 59 Purtzer, Hailey              San Diego              5:14.89   4 
 60 King, Cali                   San Diego St           5:15.93   4 
 61 Vozarova, Viktoria           San Diego              5:59.17   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 9:33.98  3/7/1992    Jeanne Lasee-Johnson, Nike                
    Facility: @ 8:49.51  1984        Monica Joyce, Converse Track Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sabrina               Skechers / C           9:51.37   1 
  2 Wohlenberg, Hannah           Loyola Marym           9:56.31   1 
  3 Regalado, Nikki              UNLV                   9:56.32   1 
  4 Seynaeve, Lily               San Diego St           9:56.77   1 
  5 Kent, Christine              San Diego St           9:58.09   1 
  6 Danforth, Kyla               Loyola Marym          10:04.59   1 
  7 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist           10:05.75   1 
  8 Vorgitch, Madelyn            Loyola Marym          10:06.67   2 
  9 Enabnit, Alana               Unattached            10:08.20   2 
 10 Ribeiro, Elaine              San Diego St          10:08.67   1 
 11 Robinson, Katherine          Cal Baptist           10:09.28   1 
 12 Wilson, Celeste              UC Santa Bar          10:12.52   2 
 13 Towner, Cassidy              San Diego St          10:18.84   1 
 14 Marshall, Isa                UC Santa Bar          10:24.25   2 
 15 Bucci, Angel                 San Diego St          10:26.32   1 
 16 Lopez, Regina                Unattached            10:27.26   1 
 17 Garcia, Elena                Loyola Marym          10:30.42   2 
 18 Wade, Beth                   San Diego             10:56.17   2 
 19 Brodow, Amanda               San Diego             11:09.82   2 
 20 Conlon, Shannan              San Diego             11:10.16   2 
 21 Apelryd, Johanna             Loyola Marym          11:10.53   2 
 22 Kopstein, Jeannie            San Diego             11:31.51   2 
 23 Brodow, Erika                San Diego             11:33.47   2 
 24 Kunigan, Mary                San Diego St          11:39.55   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
        Meet: # 15:49.37  3/7/1981    Kathy Mintie, UCLA                       
    Facility: @ 15:27.50  1983        Monica Joyce, Converse Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dutton, Darian               Utah Valley           17:14.86  
           40.335 (40.335)        2:01.673 (1:21.338)        3:24.991 (1:23.318)
       4:45.777 (1:20.786)        6:07.957 (1:22.180)        7:30.138 (1:22.181)
       8:54.638 (1:24.500)       10:18.764 (1:24.126)       11:42.138 (1:23.374)
      13:06.232 (1:24.094)       14:30.014 (1:23.782)       15:54.274 (1:24.260)
      17:14.852 (1:20.578)
  2 Preece, McKenzie             Utah Valley           17:24.88  
           40.157 (40.157)        2:01.305 (1:21.148)        3:24.482 (1:23.177)
       4:45.703 (1:21.221)        6:07.554 (1:21.851)        7:29.837 (1:22.283)
       8:54.657 (1:24.820)       10:18.875 (1:24.218)       11:42.710 (1:23.835)
      13:09.281 (1:26.571)       14:36.667 (1:27.386)       16:02.319 (1:25.652)
      17:24.874 (1:22.555)
  3 Berry, Savannah              Utah Valley           17:33.21  
           40.085 (40.085)        2:01.232 (1:21.147)        3:24.832 (1:23.600)
       4:46.210 (1:21.378)        6:08.657 (1:22.447)        7:32.636 (1:23.979)
       9:00.068 (1:27.432)       10:27.219 (1:27.151)       11:53.739 (1:26.520)
      13:19.924 (1:26.185)       14:45.888 (1:25.964)       16:11.145 (1:25.257)
      17:33.201 (1:22.056)
  4 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:40.33  
           39.398 (39.398)        2:01.128 (1:21.730)        3:24.599 (1:23.471)
       4:46.299 (1:21.700)        6:09.379 (1:23.080)        7:33.776 (1:24.397)
       8:59.734 (1:25.958)       10:25.980 (1:26.246)       11:52.176 (1:26.196)
      13:19.219 (1:27.043)       14:45.725 (1:26.506)       16:14.003 (1:28.278)
      17:40.327 (1:26.324)
  5 Morgan, McKayla              Utah Valley           17:45.13  
           40.035 (40.035)        2:01.625 (1:21.590)        3:24.691 (1:23.066)
       4:45.940 (1:21.249)        6:07.874 (1:21.934)        7:30.390 (1:22.516)
       8:56.559 (1:26.169)       10:23.868 (1:27.309)       11:52.530 (1:28.662)
      13:20.847 (1:28.317)       14:51.703 (1:30.856)       16:21.584 (1:29.881)
      17:45.124 (1:23.540)
  6 Montoya, Mariah              Grand Canyon          17:50.44  
           40.255 (40.255)        2:01.487 (1:21.232)        3:24.861 (1:23.374)
       4:46.528 (1:21.667)        6:08.788 (1:22.260)        7:31.654 (1:22.866)
       8:58.457 (1:26.803)       10:26.182 (1:27.725)       11:53.357 (1:27.175)
      13:22.428 (1:29.071)       14:53.627 (1:31.199)       16:23.451 (1:29.824)
      17:50.440 (1:26.989)
  7 Berling, Cortney             Prado Racing          18:04.16  
           39.796 (39.796)        2:01.406 (1:21.610)        3:24.965 (1:23.559)
       4:46.584 (1:21.619)        6:10.230 (1:23.646)        7:35.895 (1:25.665)
       9:02.879 (1:26.984)       10:31.163 (1:28.284)       12:01.141 (1:29.978)
      13:31.579 (1:30.438)       15:04.015 (1:32.436)       16:34.353 (1:30.338)
      18:04.155 (1:29.802)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Simone                San Diego St             11.70   0.3  1 
  2 McClendon, Ebony             Wisconsin                11.71   0.3  1 
  3 Smith, Rochene               San Diego St             11.83   0.3  1 
  4 Singleton, Starlynn          San Diego St             11.84   0.3  1 
  5 Lindley, Lindsay             Unattached               11.95   0.3  1 
  6 Snyder, Ashley               Utah Valley              12.20   0.3  1 
  7 Story, Meka                  Cerritos                 12.33   1.3  2 
  8 Gillespie, Alena             Utah Valley              12.36   0.3  1 
  9 Reid, Sydney                 Unattached               12.43   1.3  2 
 10 Cardon, Angela               Utah Valley              12.44   1.3  2 
 11 Jackson, Kymberlynn          Cerritos                 12.45   1.3  2  12.445
 12 Epps, Alanna                 UC Santa Bar             12.45   1.3  2  12.449
 13 Hatcher, Lakin               San Diego St             12.45   1.3  2  12.450
 14 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                 12.58   0.3  1 
 15 Oliver, Jasmine              Cal St. San              12.60   0.8  3 
 16 Webster, Juanita             Cerritos                 12.67   1.3  2 
 17 Harper, Kassidy              Unattached               12.70   1.3  2 
 18 Hagen, Casey                 Unattached               12.71   0.8  3 
 19 Paddock, Courtney            Utah Valley              12.75   1.3  2 
 20 Cheeks, Brianna              UC Santa Bar             12.82   0.2  5 
 21 Briggs, Amani                Cerritos                 12.86   0.8  3 
 22 Wheeler, Aimee               Utah Valley              13.01   0.8  3 
 23 Widmer, Jolene               Cal St. San              13.02   0.8  3 
 24 Addo, Symone                 Cerritos                 13.28   0.8  3 
 25 Mendez, Veronica             Long Beach               13.29   0.7  4 
 26 Ward, Da'myah                Cerritos                 13.40   0.7  4 
 27 Ancrum, Antionette           Palomar                  13.51   0.8  3 
 28 Quinlan, Kelly               Soka                     13.52   0.7  4 
 29 Adams, Tashia                Unattached               13.59   0.7  4 
 30 Hooper, Delorian             Long Beach               13.79   0.7  4 
 31 Guinyard, Chinyere           Southwestern             13.89   0.2  5 
 32 Sykes, Thomasine             Long Beach               14.07   0.7  4 
 33 Newkirk, G'Khara             Cuyamaca                 14.10   0.7  4  14.092
 34 Chen, Yi                     Southwestern             14.10   0.2  5  14.099
 35 Huerta Miranda, Grecia       Cerritos                 14.11   0.2  5 
 36 Walker, Katie                Unattached               14.17   0.7  4 
 37 Caraballo, Ashley            Long Beach               14.36   0.2  5 
 38 Rodriguez, Nathalie          Soka                     14.77  +0.0  6 
 39 Abdalla, Samar               SD Mesa                  14.82   0.2  5 
 40 Heller, Laura                Soka                     14.95   0.2  5 
 41 Psillas, Leilani             Unattached               16.00   0.2  5 
 42 Jain, Bhamini                Soka                     17.32  +0.0  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClendon, Ebony             Wisconsin                23.97   0.1  1 
  2 DesRosiers, Gabrielle        Wisconsin                24.68   0.1  1 
  3 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              24.75   0.1  1 
  4 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            San Diego St             24.88   0.1  1 
  5 Hatcher, Lakin               San Diego St             25.30   0.1  1 
  6 Simpson, Morgan              UC Santa Bar             25.71   0.1  2 
  7 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra     San Diego St             25.83   0.1  1 
  8 Reid, Sydney                 Unattached               25.88   0.1  2 
  9 Oliver, Jasmine              Cal St. San              25.90   0.1  2 
 10 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                 25.96   0.1  1 
 11 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached               26.07   0.1  2 
 12 Dettmon, Devony              Cal St. San              26.11  -1.1  3 
 13 Cheeks, Brianna              UC Santa Bar             26.16   1.7  6 
 14 Hagen, Casey                 Unattached               26.72   0.1  2 
 15 Wyckoff, Lauren              Cal St. San              26.79   0.1  2 
 16 Widmer, Jolene               Cal St. San              27.07  -1.1  3 
 17 Banyi, Michaela              Cerritos                 27.25  -1.1  3 
 18 Mendez, Veronica             Long Beach               27.27  -1.1  3 
 19 Martinez Baja Califo, Ma     Kempka, A.C.             27.29   0.1  2 
 20 Varela, Courtney             Long Beach               27.31  +0.0  4 
 21 Crawford, Seayanna           Long Beach               27.81  -1.1  3 
 22 Adams, Tashia                Unattached               27.96  +0.0  4  27.952
 23 Addo, Symone                 Cerritos                 27.96  -1.1  3  27.956
 24 Hudson, Haley                UC Davis XC              28.22   0.2  5 
 25 Quinlan, Kelly               Soka                     28.34  +0.0  4 
 26 Ventura, Melissa             Palomar                  28.42  +0.0  4 
 27 Santana, Hailie              Palomar                  28.51   0.1  2 
 28 Barniga, Brenda              Cal St. San              28.52  +0.0  4 
 29 Alcaraz, Jessica             Southwestern             28.65  +0.0  4 
 30 Banks, Bri'ale               Cerritos                 28.72  -1.1  3 
 31 Garcia, Gabrielle            Cal St. San              28.73   1.7  6 
 32 Guinyard, Chinyere           Southwestern             28.90   0.2  5 
 33 Martin, Danielle             Palomar                  28.97   0.2  5 
 34 Corona, Jennifer             Southwestern             29.35   0.2  5 
 35 Newkirk, G'Khara             Cuyamaca                 29.38   0.2  5 
 36 Villalpando, Sandra          Club Atletic             30.01   0.2  5 
 37 Castanon, Ruth               East LA                  33.75  +0.0  4 
 38 Rodriguez, Nathalie          Soka                     39.45   0.2  5 
 39 Johnson, Janai               Palomar                  39.73   1.7  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McPherson, Monique           San Diego St             55.78   1 
  2 Curry, Breanna               Cerritos                 56.09   1 
  3 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              56.44   1 
  4 Simpson, Morgan              UC Santa Bar             57.16   1 
  5 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached               57.24   1 
  6 Green, Kolonnie              Unattached               57.62   1 
  7 Ortiz, Lea                   Cal St. San              59.75   2 
  8 Wyckoff, Lauren              Cal St. San            1:01.35   2 
  9 Crawford, Seayanna           Long Beach             1:01.80   2 
 10 Salgado, Amanda              Cerritos               1:02.15   2 
 11 Varela, Courtney             Long Beach             1:02.21   2 
 12 Daley, Jennifer              Soka                   1:03.03   2 
 13 Carrasco, Yedanny            Club de atle           1:03.71   2 
 14 Mojica, Allison              Cal St. San            1:03.73   2 
 15 Burrell, Daeniesha           Unattached             1:03.79   1 
 16 Hudson, Haley                UC Davis XC            1:04.09   3 
 17 Barniga, Brenda              Cal St. San            1:05.11   3 
 18 Garcia, Gabrielle            Cal St. San            1:05.63   3 
 19 Banks, Bri'ale               Cerritos               1:05.71   3 
 20 Alcaraz, Jessica             Southwestern           1:06.52   3 
 21 Powell, Angela               Long Beach             1:07.04   3 
 22 Martin, Danielle             Palomar                1:07.56   3 
 23 Castanon, Ruth               East LA                1:18.21   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice       Cal Baptist            2:07.73   1 
  2 Fuhriman, Heidi              BYU                    2:11.46   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Natalie           Cal St. San            2:15.15   1 
  4 Large, Kaitlin               UC Santa Bar           2:15.63   1 
  5 Hart, Kamryn                 BYU                    2:15.83   1 
  6 Wilson, Angela               San Diego St           2:17.43   1 
  7 Magana, Diana                Club Atletic           2:18.89   1 
  8 Cox, Chloe                   Unattached             2:18.90   1 
  9 Harris, Rebecca              Cerritos               2:21.15   1 
 10 Cvrk, Valentina              SD Mesa                2:23.83   1 
 11 Wilkerson, Bailee            Cerritos               2:25.84   1 
 12 Jimenez, Viotlana            Cuyamaca               2:26.10   1 
 13 Velasco, Adriana             Cerritos               2:26.11   1 
 14 Spencer, Malika              Unattached             2:27.10   1 
 15 Hernandez, Raquel            Cerritos               2:29.97   2 
 16 Agyan, Grace                 Palomar                2:34.59   2 
 17 Jankowiak, Katelynn          Soka                   2:36.00   2 
 18 Mendoza, Gabrielle           Cerritos               2:38.25   2 
 19 Bautista, Estrella           East LA                2:44.21   2 
 20 Seekon, Kaylee               SD Mesa                2:45.17   2 
 21 Soto, Esmeralda              Cerritos               2:46.68   2 
 22 Rice, Chloe                  Palomar                2:51.75   2 
 23 Alvarez, Kiana               Palomar                2:59.44   2 
 24 Ruiz, Alina                  Palomar                3:03.25   2 
 25 Haas, Leena                  Soka                   3:04.67   2 
 26 Ayala, Viridiana             Unattached             3:08.33   2 
 27 Day, Katalina                SD Mesa                3:16.52   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lane, Cristen                Cal St. San            4:37.68   1 
  2 Rainey, Claire               Cal Baptist            4:40.28   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Natalie           Cal St. San            4:44.28   1 
  4 Suarez, Audrey               Pyramid Athl           4:44.60   1 
  5 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San            4:44.83   1 
  6 Dorn, Keili                  Embry-Riddle           4:44.98   1 
  7 Dutchover, Tori              Cal Baptist            4:45.27   1 
  8 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna      Cal St. San            4:47.18   1 
  9 Gallardo, Salena             Cal St. San            4:47.52   1 
 10 Embro, Jessica               Embry-Riddle           4:47.61   1 
 11 Williams, Alicia             Cal Baptist            4:51.21   1 
 12 Pulliam, Micaela             Cal Baptist            4:55.05   1 
 13 Eberwein, Shelby             Cal St. San            4:55.73   1 
 14 Velasco, Adriana             Cerritos               5:01.91   1 
 15 Villarreal, Alicia           Cal St. San            5:02.48   2 
 16 Cvrk, Valentina              SD Mesa                5:03.12   2 
 17 Jimenez, Viotlana            Cuyamaca               5:03.66   2 
 18 Gomez, Cameron               Pyramid Athl           5:06.09   2 
 19 Avila, Alysa                 Cal Baptist            5:11.06   1 
 20 Jones, Lauryn                Long Beach             5:12.22   2 
 21 Kiechler, Maggie             Pyramid Athl           5:12.85   2 
 22 Soria, Dezirae               Cal St. San            5:16.47   2 
 23 Cassidy, Bridget             Cal St. San            5:16.76   2 
 24 Valenzuela, Sierra           Cal St. San            5:16.80   2 
 25 Cadena, Emma                 Pyramid Athl           5:17.09   2 
 26 Linde, Emma                  Pyramid Athl           5:17.90   2 
 27 Buettner, Jennifer           Cal Baptist            5:20.03   3 
 28 Amundsen, Linden             Soka                   5:22.41   2 
 29 Pertak, Brianna              Unattached             5:27.44   2 
 30 Muchtar, Mariah              Embry-Riddle           5:30.08   2 
 31 Babione, Madison             Embry-Riddle           5:36.93   2 
 32 Momartin, Colette            Pyramid Athl           5:36.97   3 
 33 Lee, Jessica                 Soka                   5:40.18   3 
 34 Diaz, Destiny                Long Beach             5:40.47   3 
 35 Estrada, Alexys              Cal Baptist            5:41.18   2 
 36 Laws, Sophia                 Soka                   5:41.69   3 
 37 Huerta, Andrea               Pyramid Athl           5:49.61   3 
 38 Dupre, Hannah                Cuyamaca               5:55.28   3 
 39 Munoz, Kimberly              Long Beach             5:57.22   3 
 40 Seekon, Kaylee               SD Mesa                6:03.60   3 
 41 Cejudo, Jessika              Unattached             6:04.62   3 
 42 Robidoux, Ashtyn             Cal Baptist            6:09.47   3 
 43 Linger, Cammy                Cal Baptist            6:10.01   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorn, Keili                  Embry-Riddle          10:29.88  
  2 Smith, McKenna               Pyramid Athl          10:31.49  
  3 Velazquez, Aholibama         Cal St. San           10:33.51  
  4 Piras, Sabina                Prado Racing          10:33.52  
  5 McGinnis, Terra              Cal St. San           10:49.89  
  6 Pio, Savannah                Unattached            10:56.50  
  7 Vogt, Rita                   Chino Hills           11:22.51  
  8 Ochoa, Vivian                Mile Eaters           11:29.29  
  9 San Andres, Esmeralda        Unattached            12:10.92  
 10 Torres, Jennifer             Cuyamaca              12:26.52  
 11 Saucedo, Barbara             Unattached            12:33.64  
 12 Running, Hannah              Cuyamaca              12:41.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:30.63  
           40.593 (40.593)        2:01.476 (1:20.883)        3:23.681 (1:22.205)
       4:46.702 (1:23.021)        6:09.498 (1:22.796)        7:33.473 (1:23.975)
       8:58.871 (1:25.398)       10:25.532 (1:26.661)       11:51.417 (1:25.885)
      13:16.948 (1:25.531)       14:44.190 (1:27.242)       16:10.454 (1:26.264)
      17:30.625 (1:20.171)
  2 Hitchings, Maija             Adrenaline R          18:28.22  
           44.086 (44.086)        2:10.738 (1:26.652)        3:36.273 (1:25.535)
       5:01.486 (1:25.213)        6:27.073 (1:25.587)        7:55.193 (1:28.120)
       9:24.563 (1:29.370)       10:55.781 (1:31.218)       12:26.632 (1:30.851)
      13:58.227 (1:31.595)       15:29.616 (1:31.389)       17:00.917 (1:31.301)
      18:28.211 (1:27.294)
  3 De La Rosa, Gabrielle        Unattached            18:31.22  
           44.053 (44.053)        2:10.623 (1:26.570)        3:37.987 (1:27.364)
       5:06.327 (1:28.340)        6:35.768 (1:29.441)        8:06.348 (1:30.580)
       9:37.649 (1:31.301)       11:09.653 (1:32.004)       12:40.609 (1:30.956)
      14:10.249 (1:29.640)       15:40.604 (1:30.355)       17:10.994 (1:30.390)
      18:31.215 (1:20.221)
  4 Lewis, Emma                  Embry-Riddle          18:38.96  
           42.659 (42.659)        2:10.475 (1:27.816)        3:38.844 (1:28.369)
       5:08.915 (1:30.071)        6:38.724 (1:29.809)        8:09.396 (1:30.672)
       9:40.318 (1:30.922)       11:12.126 (1:31.808)       12:42.943 (1:30.817)
      14:14.552 (1:31.609)       15:46.246 (1:31.694)       17:18.332 (1:32.086)
      18:38.958 (1:20.626)
  5 Almeida, Miranda             Soka                  19:31.45  
           46.146 (46.146)        2:19.381 (1:33.235)        3:49.708 (1:30.327)
       5:17.960 (1:28.252)        6:50.061 (1:32.101)        8:23.578 (1:33.517)
       9:58.206 (1:34.628)       11:34.735 (1:36.529)       13:12.461 (1:37.726)
      14:50.087 (1:37.626)       16:28.760 (1:38.673)       18:04.257 (1:35.497)
      19:31.447 (1:27.190)
  6 Boutin, Christina            Soka                  19:33.57  
           45.904 (45.904)        2:19.694 (1:33.790)        3:49.442 (1:29.748)
       5:18.314 (1:28.872)        6:49.816 (1:31.502)        8:23.987 (1:34.171)
       9:57.856 (1:33.869)       11:35.688 (1:37.832)       13:12.099 (1:36.411)
      14:48.999 (1:36.900)       16:27.980 (1:38.981)       18:04.611 (1:36.631)
      19:33.561 (1:28.950)
  7 Aranda, Marleen              Cuyamaca              19:43.48  
           45.545 (45.545)        2:18.018 (1:32.473)        3:49.288 (1:31.270)
       5:20.838 (1:31.550)        6:55.756 (1:34.918)        8:30.836 (1:35.080)
      10:08.049 (1:37.213)       11:43.826 (1:35.777)       13:18.784 (1:34.958)
      14:58.752 (1:39.968)       16:37.638 (1:38.886)       18:16.895 (1:39.257)
      19:43.471 (1:26.576)
  8 Fucella, Joy                 Embry-Riddle          19:50.35  
           45.698 (45.698)        2:18.433 (1:32.735)        3:48.975 (1:30.542)
       5:20.539 (1:31.564)        6:55.451 (1:34.912)        8:30.394 (1:34.943)
      10:07.905 (1:37.511)       11:44.048 (1:36.143)       13:19.400 (1:35.352)
      14:58.942 (1:39.542)       16:39.876 (1:40.934)       18:23.273 (1:43.397)
      19:50.349 (1:27.076)
  9 Masterson, Kaitlyn           Embry-Riddle          19:52.47  
           45.768 (45.768)        2:19.116 (1:33.348)        3:53.394 (1:34.278)
       5:30.026 (1:36.632)        7:07.611 (1:37.585)        8:43.598 (1:35.987)
      10:20.271 (1:36.673)       11:58.101 (1:37.830)       13:34.402 (1:36.301)
      15:09.852 (1:35.450)       16:47.734 (1:37.882)       18:22.066 (1:34.332)
      19:52.466 (1:30.400)
 10 Chrisman, Rachel             Embry-Riddle          20:13.03  
           45.178 (45.178)        2:18.200 (1:33.022)        3:48.825 (1:30.625)
       5:20.395 (1:31.570)        6:55.401 (1:35.006)        8:31.507 (1:36.106)
      10:11.505 (1:39.998)       11:52.237 (1:40.732)       13:32.449 (1:40.212)
      15:12.130 (1:39.681)       16:54.565 (1:42.435)       18:37.435 (1:42.870)
      20:13.030 (1:35.595)
 11 Batres, Katherine            Cerritos              20:39.62  
           45.958 (45.958)        2:19.859 (1:33.901)        3:53.937 (1:34.078)
       5:30.776 (1:36.839)        7:09.679 (1:38.903)        8:51.394 (1:41.715)
      10:34.211 (1:42.817)       12:17.703 (1:43.492)       14:01.497 (1:43.794)
      15:45.232 (1:43.735)       17:28.717 (1:43.485)       19:10.454 (1:41.737)
      20:39.619 (1:29.165)
 12 Bautista, Estrella           East LA               21:28.62  
           47.756 (47.756)        2:27.234 (1:39.478)        4:09.332 (1:42.098)
       5:53.220 (1:43.888)        7:36.695 (1:43.475)        9:21.935 (1:45.240)
      11:07.374 (1:45.439)       12:51.913 (1:44.539)       14:38.475 (1:46.562)
      16:24.007 (1:45.532)       18:08.607 (1:44.600)       19:52.407 (1:43.800)
      21:28.619 (1:36.212)
 13 Clay, Lelia                  Cuyamaca              22:31.86  
           46.612 (46.612)        2:23.517 (1:36.905)        4:05.819 (1:42.302)
       5:50.770 (1:44.951)        7:36.584 (1:45.814)        9:23.855 (1:47.271)
      11:15.085 (1:51.230)       13:07.590 (1:52.505)       15:03.847 (1:56.257)
      17:02.585 (1:58.738)       18:57.563 (1:54.978)       20:50.636 (1:53.073)
      22:31.852 (1:41.216)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Micha               San Diego St             13.45   0.6  1 
  2 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra     San Diego St             13.63   0.6  1 
  3 Knight, Andrenette           San Diego St             13.73   0.6  1 
  4 Trumbull, Shannon            UC Santa Bar             14.10   0.6  1 
  5 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St             14.70   0.6  1 
  6 Appiah, Margaret             BYU                      14.79   0.3  2 
  7 Pawlik, Casie                Wisconsin                14.86   0.6  1 
  8 Dettmon, Devony              Cal St. San              14.96   0.3  2 
  9 Ouderkirk, Mykah             Utah Valley              14.98   0.3  2 
 10 Sims, Laticia                Unattached               15.25   0.6  1 
 11 Moya, Janeth                 Southwestern             16.16   0.1  3 
 12 Mandell, Ruby                UC Santa Bar             16.31   0.9  4 
 13 Ventura, Melissa             Palomar                  16.36   0.3  2 
 14 Minix, Jelani                Cerritos                 16.56   0.1  3 
 15 Edwards, Phoebe              Wisconsin                16.66   0.3  2 
 16 Lopez, Deyanira              Palomar                  16.82   0.1  3 
 17 Pham, Davina                 Cerritos                 17.08   0.1  3 
 18 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos                 17.22   0.1  3 
 19 Burgos, Giselle              Cerritos                 17.43   0.3  2 
 20 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos                 17.66   0.1  3 
 21 Schweibold, Reece            UC Davis XC              18.28   0.1  3 
 22 Bennett, Brittany            SD Mesa                  19.80   0.1  3 
 23 Anguiano, Stephanie          Cerritos                 20.94   0.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Jasmine               San Diego St           1:04.12   1 
  2 Mandell, Ruby                UC Santa Bar           1:06.23   2 
  3 Rosario, Amber               Wes Williams           1:08.05   1 
  4 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San            1:09.29   1 
  5 Belville, Denim              Soka                   1:09.47   2 
  6 Figueroa, Sharik             Palomar                1:09.69   2 
  7 Moya, Janeth                 Southwestern           1:10.03   1 
  8 Burgos, Giselle              Cerritos               1:10.16   1 
  9 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos               1:10.42   2 
 10 Schweibold, Reece            UC Davis XC            1:12.58   2 
 11 Lopez, Deyanira              Palomar                1:12.89   1 
 12 Anguiano, Stephanie          Cerritos               1:14.61   2 
 13 Castillo, Victoria           Unattached             1:21.00   2 
 14 Bennett, Brittany            SD Mesa                1:23.30   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                         47.32  
     1) Ebanks, Lilian                  2) Jackson, Kymberlynn            
     3) Navarro, Brandy                 4) Story, Meka                    
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.48  
     1) Widmer, Jolene                  2) Dettmon, Devony                
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren                 4) Oliver, Jasmine                
 -- Palomar  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Lopez, Deyanira                 2) Martin, Danielle               
     3) Santana, Hailie                 4) Ancrum, Antionette             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach  'A'                                     4:12.44  
     1) Jones, Lauryn                   2) Crawford, Seayanna             
     3) Mendez, Veronica                4) Varela, Courtney               
  2 Southwestern  'A'                                   4:34.50  
     1) Corona, Jennifer                2) Alcaraz, Jessica               
     3) Spencer, Jeyla                  4) Moya, Janeth                   
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appiah, Margaret             BYU                      1.71m  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Haugen, Emma                 Wisconsin               J1.71m  
     1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Webster, Juanita             Cerritos                 1.66m  
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
  3 Curry, Breanna               Cerritos                 1.66m  
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Folsom, Halley               BYU                     J1.66m  
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Edwards, Phoebe              Wisconsin                1.61m  
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Green, Kolonnie              Unattached              J1.61m  
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ellis, Kassidy               San Diego St             1.56m  
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Aldrich, Natalie             UC Santa Bar            J1.56m  
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Beuchter, Rebecca            BYU                     J1.56m  
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Fitzgerald, Emma             Wisconsin               J1.56m  
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Minix, Jelani                Cerritos                 1.51m  
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 13 Pawlik, Casie                Wisconsin                1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 14 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos                J1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Byerly, Makayla              Cal St. San             J1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Banyi, Michaela              Cerritos                    NH  
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naatjes, Nicole              BYU                      3.87m  
     3.67 3.77 3.87 4.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Trageser, Kylee              BYU                      3.77m  
     3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Emrick, Sierra               UC Santa Bar             3.67m  
     3.67 3.77 
        O  XXX 
  4 Curran, Sara                 San Diego St            J3.67m  
     3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Wisconsin               J3.67m  
     3.57 3.67 3.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stewart, Kyndal              BYU                      3.57m  
     3.42 3.57 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 McMullin, Maleah             BYU                     J3.57m  
     3.42 3.57 3.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Powell, MaKenna              Unattached               3.42m  
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San             J3.42m  
     2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Noelle                Soka                     3.27m  
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Salgado, Amanda              Cerritos                 2.47m  
     2.17 2.47 2.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Eschenbacher, Michelle       Cerritos                 2.17m  
     2.17 2.47 
        O  XXX 
 12 Burnley, Alyssa              SD Mesa                  2.17m  
     2.17 2.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nieto, Laura                 SD Mesa                     NH  
     2.17 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moss, Jazmin                 UC Santa Bar             5.59m  -0.8 
     5.19m(-2.0) 5.54m(0.1) 5.45m(0.3) 5.59m(-0.8)      
  2 Green, Kolonnie              Unattached               5.33m  -0.3 
     FOUL      5.23m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.3) 5.23m(+0.0)      
  3 Curry, Breanna               Cerritos                 5.32m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.06m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) 5.32m(1.5)      
  4 Briggs, Amani                Cerritos                 5.28m  +0.0 
     4.90m(2.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.63m(-1.4) 5.28m(+0.0)      
  5 Byerly, Makayla              Cal St. San              5.04m  +0.0 
     4.64m(-0.2) 4.86m(0.5) 4.57m(-2.8) 5.04m(+0.0)      
  6 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                 5.02m   0.2 
     4.65m(-0.5) 4.89m(+0.0) 5.02m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5)       
  7 Chen, Yi                     Southwestern             4.95m   1.6 
     FOUL      4.21m(-1.0) 4.61m(-1.0) 4.95m(1.6)      
  8 Valentin, Miranda            Cerritos                 4.91m  +0.0 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.8)      
  9 Banyi, Michaela              Cerritos                 4.78m  +0.0 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.68m(-0.1) 4.77m(0.5)      
 10 Ward, Da'myah                Cerritos                 4.77m   0.2 
     4.67m(-0.9) 4.77m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
 11 Addo, Symone                 Cerritos                 4.71m  +0.0 
     4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)               
 12 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos                 4.69m   1.3 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.61m(0.9) 4.69m(1.3) 4.51m(-1.7)      
 13 Pham, Davina                 Cerritos                 4.66m  +0.0 
     4.53m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0)      
 14 Shuler, Kylene               Cal St. San              4.64m  +0.0 
     4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.5)      
 15 Ethridge, Victoria           Cal St. San             J4.64m  +0.0 
     4.45m(-1.1) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 16 Minix, Jelani                Cerritos                J4.64m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 17 Guinyard, Chinyere           Southwestern             4.20m  +0.0 
     4.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)      
 18 Ramirez, Dora                Cuyamaca                 3.96m   0.6 
     3.96m(0.6) FOUL      x             
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Minix, Jelani                Cerritos                10.82m   NWI 
     9.93m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.5) 10.82m(-0.1)        
  2 Valentin, Miranda            Cerritos                10.60m   NWI 
     10.48m(1.4) 10.60m(-1.5) 9.85m(0.6) 10.42m(-2.0)        
  3 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                10.59m   NWI 
     9.91m(0.9) 10.45m(-0.5) 10.56m(1.3) 10.59m(0.9)       
  4 Shambo, Jasmine              Cal St. San             10.45m   NWI 
     10.45m(0.9) 9.61m(-1.8) FOUL      10.14m(0.3)        
  5 Chen, Yi                     Southwestern            10.03m   NWI 
     10.03m(-0.0) 9.62m(1.0) 9.61m(-1.2) FOUL             
  6 Hudson, Haley                UC Davis XC              9.70m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.70m(+0.0)        
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeland, Sierra             BYU                     14.68m  
      13.18m  14.01m  14.68m  14.10m      
  2 Nagel, Kassie                BYU                     14.20m  
      14.03m  14.20m  14.07m  FOUL       
  3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye          Grand Canyon            14.19m  
      14.07m  FOUL  13.21m  14.19m      
  4 Thayer, Kayla                UC Santa Bar            13.09m  
      12.93m  13.09m  12.75m  12.72m      
  5 Logan, Courtney              Grand Canyon            13.00m  
      12.38m  13.00m  12.90m  FOUL      
  6 Hart, Amber                  Cerritos                12.62m  
      12.62m  12.29m  12.34m  FOUL      
  7 Spendlove, Emily             BYU                    J12.62m  
      12.62m  11.17m  FOUL  11.97m      
  8 Ruggles, Samantha            UC Santa Bar            12.49m  
      12.49m  11.90m  12.33m  FOUL      
  9 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            12.15m  
      11.55m  12.15m  11.66m  11.85m      
 10 Williams, Ailinisilose       Cerritos                12.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL      
 11 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            11.82m  
      11.06m  11.82m  11.54m  FOUL      
 12 Goss, Madison                SD Mesa                 11.79m  
      11.79m  FOUL  10.08m  10.97m      
 13 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     11.37m  
      10.61m  11.37m  FOUL  11.25m      
 14 Dozier, Sabrina              Cuyamaca                11.21m  
      10.13m  10.51m  10.84m  11.21m      
 15 Alexander, Mystasia          Cerritos                11.11m  
      10.91m  10.96m  11.11m  11.08m       
 16 Sierra, Hiwalani             SD Mesa                 10.94m  
      10.94m  10.73m  FOUL  10.32m      
 17 Guzman, Alejandra            Cerritos                10.73m  
      9.44m  10.09m  10.46m  10.73m      
 18 Castillo, Irene              SD Mesa                 10.21m  
      FOUL  9.57m  10.21m  9.57m      
 19 Montion, Sarah               SD Mesa                 10.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m      
 20 Mercado, Amina               Cal St. San             10.11m  
      9.72m  9.76m  10.02m  10.11m      
 21 Snee, Courtney               Palomar                 10.05m  
      9.20m  9.74m  9.16m  10.05m      
 22 Kress, Isabella              Cerritos                 9.98m  
      9.49m  9.98m  9.76m  9.28m       
 23 Lotulelei, Sela              Cerritos                 9.93m  
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL  9.93m      
 24 Ecija, Micaela               SD Mesa                  9.63m  
      FOUL  8.35m  8.87m  9.63m      
 25 Garner-Davis, Kaisa          Palomar                  9.24m  
      9.00m  9.24m  9.06m  8.92m      
 26 Gastelum, Samantha           Cerritos                 9.08m  
      9.08m  FOUL  8.40m  8.95m      
 27 Reyes, Betsabe               Palomar                  8.98m  
      8.56m  8.73m  8.40m  8.98m      
 28 Norinder, Sarah              Southwestern             8.82m  
      8.82m  8.82m  8.81m  8.68m      
 29 Munoz, Shelley               Palomar                  8.40m  
      8.08m  8.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Bravo, Sevina                Palomar                  6.98m  
      6.80m  6.63m  6.91m  6.98m      
 31 Medrano, Oliva               East LA                  6.86m  
      FOUL  6.82m  6.51m  6.86m      
 32 Rodriguez, Serena            Southwestern             6.04m  
      6.01m  5.76m  FOUL  6.04m      
 -- Rodriguez, Crystal           Cerritos                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Williams, Alexis             San Diego St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Sadie               BYU                     48.75m  
      FOUL  44.55m  FOUL  48.75m       
  2 Thayer, Kayla                UC Santa Bar            44.09m  
      44.09m  42.74m  41.96m  40.46m      
  3 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            43.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.87m  FOUL      
  4 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     43.25m  
      41.04m  42.95m  43.25m  43.09m      
  5 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            43.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.17m      
  6 Williams, Ailinisilose       Cerritos                42.62m  
      41.35m  42.62m  40.36m  41.74m      
  7 Logan, Courtney              Grand Canyon            41.39m  
      32.53m  41.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Spendlove, Emily             BYU                     40.54m  
      38.54m  40.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Alexander, Mystasia          Cerritos                40.29m  
      35.85m  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Rodriguez, Crystal           Cerritos                40.18m  
      FOUL  40.18m  35.75m  FOUL      
 11 Dawe, Meaghan                BYU                     39.58m  
      39.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Sierra, Hiwalani             SD Mesa                 39.55m  
      36.95m  39.55m  FOUL  35.75m      
 13 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            38.36m  
      FOUL  37.77m  38.36m  33.66m      
 14 Montion, Sarah               SD Mesa                 37.48m  
      37.48m  36.10m  36.49m  37.21m       
 15 Mercado, Amina               Cal St. San             37.43m  
      37.43m  FOUL  FOUL  32.74m      
 16 Dozier, Sabrina              Cuyamaca                37.15m  
      37.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Freeland, Sierra             BYU                     37.05m  
      FOUL  37.05m  FOUL  36.59m      
 18 Hart, Amber                  Cerritos                35.24m  
      32.34m  34.75m  33.16m  35.24m      
 19 Lotulelei, Sela              Cerritos                34.08m  
      34.08m  31.13m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Reyes, Betsabe               Palomar                 32.11m  
      27.26m  31.88m  28.74m  32.11m      
 21 Guzman, Alejandra            Cerritos                31.78m  
      16.94m  27.10m  31.78m  FOUL      
 22 Kress, Isabella              Cerritos                30.95m  
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Ecija, Micaela               SD Mesa                 29.80m  
      FOUL  28.94m  25.69m  29.80m      
 24 Gastelum, Samantha           Cerritos                28.05m  
      22.66m  25.75m  FOUL  28.05m      
 25 Castillo, Irene              SD Mesa                 26.27m  
      FOUL  26.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Medrano, Oliva               East LA                 25.95m  
      FOUL  25.95m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Norinder, Sarah              Southwestern            22.83m  
      22.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Williams, Alexis             San Diego St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Debosy, Danica               Unattached              57.76m  
      FOUL  52.13m  57.76m  56.60m       
  2 Chasteler, Jacky             Azusa Pacifi            57.18m  
      56.81m  57.18m  55.20m  FOUL       
  3 Nestor, Valerie              UC Santa Bar            56.04m  
      53.27m  FOUL  56.04m  54.24m      
  4 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            53.23m  
      47.78m  49.65m  53.23m  51.00m      
  5 Vaitohi, Siale               BYU                     50.82m  
      50.82m  FOUL  FOUL  46.27m      
  6 Freeland, Sierra             BYU                     49.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  49.15m  FOUL      
  7 Thayer, Kayla                UC Santa Bar            48.76m  
      46.35m  46.80m  47.41m  48.76m      
  8 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            48.01m  
      44.83m  48.01m  45.92m  46.71m      
  9 Marston, Sasha-Gaye          Grand Canyon            47.57m  
      44.71m  47.57m  43.73m  FOUL      
 10 Logan, Courtney              Grand Canyon            45.37m  
      45.37m  FOUL  41.10m  FOUL      
 11 Simon, Kate                  Yale                    44.67m  
      43.59m  44.26m  43.30m  44.67m      
 12 Roberts, Evelyn              Yale                    44.24m  
      43.24m  44.24m  41.99m  41.70m      
 13 Rodriguez, Crystal           Cerritos                43.08m  
      FOUL  40.71m  43.08m  39.66m      
 14 Ruggles, Samantha            UC Santa Bar            42.67m  
      42.67m  36.37m  40.97m  38.36m      
 15 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                41.21m  
      41.21m  39.37m  40.48m  FOUL      
 16 Dozier, Sabrina              Cuyamaca                39.86m  
      FOUL  38.67m  FOUL  39.86m      
 17 Spendlove, Emily             BYU                     39.42m  
      37.73m  39.42m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Hart, Amber                  Cerritos                37.81m  
      FOUL  32.69m  37.81m  37.39m      
 19 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            36.94m  
      FOUL  33.70m  36.94m  35.87m      
 20 Magill, Katherine            San Diego St            36.66m  
      FOUL  34.40m  36.15m  36.66m      
 21 Loftus, Katie                Williams                34.84m  
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL  33.08m      
 22 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     34.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.01m  34.80m       
 23 Williams, Ailinisilose       Cerritos                34.24m  
      31.41m  FOUL  34.24m  FOUL      
 24 Reyes, Betsabe               Palomar                 31.69m  
      30.94m  FOUL  FOUL  31.69m      
 25 Montion, Sarah               SD Mesa                 31.63m  
      31.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Crist, Lauren                Williams                31.48m  
      30.99m  31.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Kress, Isabella              Cerritos                31.07m  
      30.94m  31.07m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Lotulelei, Sela              Cerritos                30.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.90m      
 29 Munoz, Shelley               Palomar                 30.47m  
      30.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Medrano, Oliva               East LA                 30.22m  
      30.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Castillo, Irene              SD Mesa                 29.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.88m  FOUL      
 32 Mercado, Amina               Cal St. San             29.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.85m       
 33 Garner-Davis, Kaisa          Palomar                 29.53m  
      29.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Guzman, Alejandra            Cerritos                27.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.32m  FOUL      
 35 Snee, Courtney               Palomar                 27.24m  
      FOUL  27.24m  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 Gastelum, Samantha           Cerritos                23.89m  
      23.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Goss, Madison                SD Mesa                 23.07m  
      23.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 Bravo, Sevina                Palomar                 21.93m  
      21.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Forry, Savanna               UC San Diego              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muhlestein, Sydnee           BYU                     38.48m  
      38.48m  37.38m  37.39m            
  2 Rodriguez, Crystal           Cerritos                37.32m  
      32.20m  36.03m  37.32m  36.10m        
  3 Rodriguez, Sierra            Air Force               35.10m  
      33.67m  30.37m  35.10m          
  4 Jarvis, Elizabeth            Air Force               35.06m  
      35.06m  28.20m  34.22m            
  5 Ecija, Micaela               SD Mesa                 34.41m  
      31.95m  34.41m  31.28m  28.92m        
  6 Wallace, Madison             UC Santa Bar            34.13m  
      32.75m  34.12m  34.13m  32.23m        
  7 Goss, Madison                SD Mesa                 32.86m  
      31.71m  30.27m  32.86m  3.67m       
  8 Montion, Sarah               SD Mesa                 31.47m  
      30.52m  31.47m  26.85m  29.64m        
  9 Barnes, Dominique            Cal St. San             31.44m  
      26.42m  29.72m  16.13m  31.44m        
 10 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached              30.91m  
      27.77m  30.91m  29.24m  28.14m        
 11 Guzman, Alejandra            Cerritos                29.47m  
         28.11m     29.47m       
 12 Szymanski, Katie             Soka                    27.92m  
      26.10m  26.91m  27.92m  24.59m       
 13 Lotulelei, Sela              Cerritos                22.31m  
      22.31m     21.27m  20.67m      
 14 Rodriguez, Serena            Southwestern            20.66m  
      18.35m     20.66m  19.61m        
 15 Kress, Isabella              Cerritos                19.00m  
     x  x   19.00m  18.62m        
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:44.28  3/25/2016   Jacob Fierro, Southwest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jose              Castle Park            5:03.47  
  2 Torres, Carlos               Kearny                 5:05.62  
  3 Herrera, Juan                Mar Vista              5:10.56  
  4 Pimentel, Anthony            Mar Vista              5:10.94  
  5 Ibarra-Perez, Sergio         Kearny                 5:11.79  
  6 Pimentel, Sebastian          Mar Vista              5:23.64  
  7 Reynoso, Claudio             Marshall Fun           5:31.02  
  8 Maldonado, David             Hilltop                5:31.21  
  9 Cabrales, Jason              Marshall Fun           5:36.24  
 10 Seamster, Nolan              Kearny                 5:41.82  
 11 Moreno, Alex                 Marshall Fun           5:43.76  
 12 Magana, Miguel               Unattached             5:55.03  
 13 Robles, Diego                Kearny                 6:45.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:39.58  3/6/1982    Ray Wicksell, Sub 4 TC                    
    Facility: @ 3:39.58  3/6/1982    Ray Wicksell, Sub 4 Track Club            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kemboi, Edward               High Perform           3:48.07   1 
  2 Terry, Darius                Hoka Aggies            3:49.20   1 
  3 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached             3:50.28   1 
  4 Scarpello, Nick              Prado Racing           3:50.76   1 
  5 Thompson, Isaiah             Big Bear Track C       3:51.46   1 
  6 Poston, Thomas               Hoka One One           3:51.98   1 
  7 Paredes, Juan                Cal Coast Tr           3:52.80   1 
  8 Lay, Austin                  UC Santa Bar           3:53.53   1 
  9 Lozano, Isaiah               UC Santa Bar           3:53.72   1 
 10 Perdomo, Salvator            Dukes Track            3:53.75   1 
 11 Verdin, Andrew               UC Santa Bar           3:53.84   1 
 12 Paradise, Josh               UC Santa Bar           3:56.00   1 
 13 Baier, George                Goon Squad             3:57.21   1 
 14 Kwan, Nathan                 UC Davis XC            3:57.33   2 
 15 Perillat-Amede, Duncan       Cal Baptist            3:57.48   2 
 16 Guijarro, Carlos             UC Santa Bar           3:57.95   2 
 17 Estrada, Branden             Loyola Marym           3:58.54   2 
 18 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley            3:58.87   2 
 19 Flores, Ramon                UC Santa Bar           4:00.47   2 
 20 Avila, Adam                  UC Santa Bar           4:00.52   1 
 21 Witt, Andrew                 LODP                   4:01.25   2 
 22 Johnson, Bryan               LODP                   4:01.60   2 
 23 Fredlund, Christopher        Loyola Marym           4:01.90   2 
 24 Baddour, Yousef              UC Santa Bar           4:02.12   2 
 25 Cameron, Mitchell            USC                    4:03.26   2 
 26 Wells, Nicolas               Loyola Marym           4:06.33   2 
 27 Stein, Matthew               Loyola Marym           4:06.59   3 
 28 Zenzen, Mirco                Cal Baptist            4:07.32   2 
 29 Smith, Matthew               San Diego              4:08.46   3 
 30 Salazar, Angel               Grand Canyon           4:08.89   3 
 31 Zavala, Joshua               USC                    4:09.09   3 
 32 Bruce, Patrick               San Diego              4:12.52   3 
 33 Rosen-Duran, Eli             San Diego              4:18.81   3 
 34 Manis, Mitch                 San Diego              4:19.68   3 
 35 Holton, Mat                  Loyola Marym           4:20.63   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 7:58.23  3/6/1993    Edgar De Oliveira, Brazil                 
    Facility: @ 7:58.23  3/6/1993    Edgar De Oliveira, Brazil                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paredes, Juan                Cal Coast Tr           8:35.10   1 
  2 Perillat-Amede, Duncan       Cal Baptist            8:35.23   1 
  3 Joerger, Brian               Loyola Marym           8:37.23   1 
  4 Rule, Trent                  USC                    8:37.77   2 
  5 Pedrotti, James              San Diego              8:41.66   2 
  6 Davis, Ben                   Loyola Marym           8:43.72   2 
  7 Scobey, Jordan               UC Santa Bar           8:44.11   1 
  8 Lapovich, Grant              Loyola Marym           8:44.82   1 
  9 Kipkorir, Ken                Cal Baptist            8:46.22   1 
 10 Burke, Liam                  San Diego              8:46.48   2 
 11 Christman, Carter            Unattached             8:47.43   1 
 12 Santillan, Leandro           Argentina              8:50.02   1 
 13 Loasby, Harry                Loyola Marym           8:52.05   2 
 14 Hodges, Tyler                San Diego              8:57.74   2 
 15 Rodgers, Joey                Loyola Marym           9:05.82   2 
 16 Sasser, Alex                 Loyola Marym           9:07.84   2 
 17 Beasley, Matthew             San Diego              9:51.57   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Facility: @ 13:44.51  3/6/1982    Paul Williams, Canada                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Jason                 Utah Valley           14:28.56  
           35.986 (35.986)        1:44.243 (1:08.257)        2:52.829 (1:08.586)
       4:01.774 (1:08.945)        5:12.575 (1:10.801)          5:23.504 (10.929)
       7:30.811 (2:07.307)        8:41.540 (1:10.729)       11:05.087 (2:23.547)
      12:15.521 (1:10.434)       13:24.657 (1:09.136)          13:24.796 (0.139)
  2 Lambert, Tyson               Utah Valley           14:29.22  
           35.331 (35.331)        1:44.316 (1:08.985)        2:53.342 (1:09.026)
       4:02.171 (1:08.829)        5:12.327 (1:10.156)        6:21.107 (1:08.780)
       7:30.607 (1:09.500)        8:41.792 (1:11.185)        9:52.469 (1:10.677)
      11:03.055 (1:10.586)       12:14.655 (1:11.600)       13:25.080 (1:10.425)
      14:29.214 (1:04.134)
  3 Proctor, Samuel              Grand Canyon          14:35.05  
           35.355 (35.355)        1:44.551 (1:09.196)        2:53.710 (1:09.159)
       4:02.626 (1:08.916)        5:13.059 (1:10.433)        6:22.603 (1:09.544)
       7:33.636 (1:11.033)        8:44.466 (1:10.830)        9:54.956 (1:10.490)
      11:05.198 (1:10.242)       12:16.036 (1:10.838)       13:26.553 (1:10.517)
      14:35.041 (1:08.488)
  4 Hirsch, Carl                 Wisconsin             14:47.84  
           36.643 (36.643)        1:48.762 (1:12.119)        3:00.474 (1:11.712)
       4:12.272 (1:11.798)        5:23.167 (1:10.895)        6:35.929 (1:12.762)
       7:48.355 (1:12.426)        9:00.272 (1:11.917)       10:12.258 (1:11.986)
      11:23.959 (1:11.701)       12:34.943 (1:10.984)       13:45.173 (1:10.230)
      14:47.835 (1:02.662)
  5 Hoare, Oliver                Wisconsin             14:47.97  
           36.113 (36.113)        1:48.307 (1:12.194)        2:59.984 (1:11.677)
       4:11.668 (1:11.684)        5:22.957 (1:11.289)        6:35.876 (1:12.919)
       7:48.269 (1:12.393)        9:00.109 (1:11.840)       10:12.098 (1:11.989)
      11:23.740 (1:11.642)       12:34.781 (1:11.041)       13:44.955 (1:10.174)
      14:47.970 (1:03.015)
  6 Snider, Zack                 Wisconsin             14:49.91  
           36.486 (36.486)        1:48.529 (1:12.043)        3:00.260 (1:11.731)
       4:12.042 (1:11.782)        6:36.050 (2:24.008)        7:48.142 (1:12.092)
       9:00.037 (1:11.895)       10:12.046 (1:12.009)       11:23.469 (1:11.423)
      12:34.567 (1:11.098)       13:44.786 (1:10.219)       14:49.898 (1:05.112)
  7 Hacker, Olin                 Wisconsin             14:51.11  
           36.766 (36.766)        1:48.983 (1:12.217)        3:00.656 (1:11.673)
       4:12.307 (1:11.651)        6:36.253 (2:23.946)        7:48.474 (1:12.221)
       9:00.332 (1:11.858)       10:12.319 (1:11.987)       11:23.811 (1:11.492)
      12:34.754 (1:10.943)       13:44.778 (1:10.024)       14:51.101 (1:06.323)
  8 Hardy, Joe                   Wisconsin             14:53.16  
           36.173 (36.173)        1:47.943 (1:11.770)        2:59.489 (1:11.546)
       4:11.458 (1:11.969)        5:22.703 (1:11.245)        6:35.428 (1:12.725)
       7:47.641 (1:12.213)        8:59.618 (1:11.977)       10:11.702 (1:12.084)
      11:23.342 (1:11.640)       12:34.344 (1:11.002)       13:44.683 (1:10.339)
  9 Sandvold, Russell            Wisconsin             14:53.33  
           35.659 (35.659)        1:48.116 (1:12.457)        2:59.742 (1:11.626)
       4:11.590 (1:11.848)        5:22.876 (1:11.286)        7:48.042 (2:25.166)
       8:59.877 (1:11.835)       10:11.890 (1:12.013)       11:23.591 (1:11.701)
        12:15.492 (51.901)         12:34.489 (18.997)       13:44.459 (1:09.970)
      14:53.328 (1:08.869)
 10 Schrobilgen, Malachy         Wisconsin             14:53.38  
           35.450 (35.450)        1:47.895 (1:12.445)        2:59.512 (1:11.617)
       4:11.315 (1:11.803)        5:22.659 (1:11.344)        6:35.340 (1:12.681)
       7:47.675 (1:12.335)        8:59.632 (1:11.957)       10:11.575 (1:11.943)
      11:23.214 (1:11.639)       12:34.216 (1:11.002)       13:44.482 (1:10.266)
      14:53.375 (1:08.893)
 11 Bramblett, Jordan            Embry-Riddle          14:54.92  
           36.863 (36.863)        1:49.063 (1:12.200)        3:00.173 (1:11.110)
       4:11.810 (1:11.637)        5:23.052 (1:11.242)        6:35.689 (1:12.637)
       7:47.867 (1:12.178)        8:59.863 (1:11.996)       10:11.821 (1:11.958)
      11:22.411 (1:10.590)       12:34.516 (1:12.105)       13:47.338 (1:12.822)
      14:54.915 (1:07.577)
 12 Eidenschink, Ben             Wisconsin             14:59.84  
           37.020 (37.020)        1:49.242 (1:12.222)        3:00.898 (1:11.656)
       4:12.619 (1:11.721)        5:23.814 (1:11.195)        6:36.479 (1:12.665)
       7:49.122 (1:12.643)        9:00.805 (1:11.683)       10:12.835 (1:12.030)
      11:24.257 (1:11.422)       12:37.028 (1:12.771)       13:50.472 (1:13.444)
      14:59.835 (1:09.363)
 13 Miehe, Tyson                 Wisconsin             15:11.78  
           37.272 (37.272)        1:49.421 (1:12.149)        3:01.101 (1:11.680)
       4:12.857 (1:11.756)        5:23.944 (1:11.087)        6:36.534 (1:12.590)
       7:49.230 (1:12.696)        9:00.591 (1:11.361)       10:13.011 (1:12.420)
      11:25.416 (1:12.405)       12:40.673 (1:15.257)       13:57.216 (1:16.543)
      15:11.779 (1:14.563)
 14 Wagler, Brendan              Grand Canyon          15:15.65  
           37.010 (37.010)        1:48.858 (1:11.848)        3:00.437 (1:11.579)
       4:12.066 (1:11.629)        6:36.115 (2:24.049)        7:48.845 (1:12.730)
       9:01.797 (1:12.952)          9:52.892 (51.095)         10:14.954 (22.062)
      11:28.327 (1:13.373)       12:43.601 (1:15.274)       14:00.182 (1:16.581)
      15:15.649 (1:15.467)
 15 Retana, Jose                 Grand Canyon          15:38.94  
           36.514 (36.514)        2:59.865 (2:23.351)        4:10.879 (1:11.014)
          4:12.172 (1.293)        5:22.326 (1:10.154)        6:35.595 (1:13.269)
       7:48.632 (1:13.037)        9:02.273 (1:13.641)       10:18.117 (1:15.844)
      11:38.846 (1:20.729)       12:59.328 (1:20.482)       14:19.913 (1:20.585)
      15:38.939 (1:19.026)
 16 Holsten, Jonny               Grand Canyon          15:44.33  
           37.526 (37.526)        1:49.618 (1:12.092)        3:01.354 (1:11.736)
       4:13.244 (1:11.890)        5:26.625 (1:13.381)        6:42.109 (1:15.484)
       7:58.573 (1:16.464)        9:15.226 (1:16.653)       10:32.820 (1:17.594)
      11:51.182 (1:18.362)       13:09.776 (1:18.594)       14:28.809 (1:19.033)
      15:44.321 (1:15.512)
 17 Aries, Jacob                 South Orange Cou      16:18.42  
           36.748 (36.748)        1:49.019 (1:12.271)        3:00.192 (1:11.173)
       4:11.859 (1:11.667)        5:23.298 (1:11.439)        6:35.834 (1:12.536)
       7:48.974 (1:13.140)        9:08.497 (1:19.523)       10:32.327 (1:23.830)
      11:59.183 (1:26.856)       13:29.285 (1:30.102)       14:58.270 (1:28.985)
      16:18.420 (1:20.150)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Larry, Lorenzo               Wisconsin                10.55   1.4  1 
  2 Azu-Irondi, Sike             UC Santa Bar             10.59   1.4  1 
  3 Sartor, Stetson              Utah Valley              10.74   1.4  1 
  4 Brooks, Giovanni             SD Mesa                  10.93   1.4  1 
  5 Teague, Alex                 Wisconsin                10.94   1.4  1  10.932
  6 Liddiard, Tyler              Utah Valley              10.94   1.4  1  10.940
  7 Carder, Jordan               Utah Valley              10.96   1.4  1 
  8 Bibbs, Cooper                SD Mesa                  11.02   1.4  1 
  9 Harris, Fernando             SD Mesa                  11.15   2.2  3 
 10 Peterson, Jordan             Utah Valley              11.17   1.4  1  11.163
 11 Johnson, Myles               Southwestern             11.17   2.2  3  11.164
 12 Robinson, Christion          SD Mesa                  11.17   2.2  3  11.168
 13 Gasser, Jacob                Cerritos                 11.19  -1.8  2 
 14 Brown, Nehemiah              Cuyamaca                 11.24  -1.8  2 
 15 Johnson, Bryce               Cal St. San              11.28   2.2  3 
 16 Resasco, Thomas              Cuyamaca                 11.30   2.2  3 
 17 Brown, David                 Usoc-Cv                  11.42  -1.8  2 
 18 Avery, Jerome                Usoc-Cv                  11.46  -1.8  2 
 19 Jamison, Josiah              Usoc-Cv                  11.48   3.0  6 
 20 Walker, Qwayjon              SD Mesa                  11.49   2.2  3 
 21 Wright, Keshawn              Long Beach               11.52  -1.8  2 
 22 Slade, Rolland               Usoc-Cv                  11.55   3.0  6 
 23 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached               11.60   2.2  3 
 24 Jones, Mark                  Long Beach               11.61   0.7  4 
 25 Burnette, Juma               SD Mesa                  11.62   0.7  5 
 26 Garcia, Ricardo              SD Mesa                  11.64   0.7  4 
 27 Peace, Terrence              Long Beach               11.69   0.7  4 
 28 Anguiano, Frank              Cerritos                 11.71   0.7  4 
 29 Carson, Aqel                 Southwestern             11.77   0.7  5 
 30 Nuchols, Austin              Unattached               11.85  -1.8  2 
 31 Pandy, Zendon                Cerritos                 11.86   0.7  4 
 32 Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San              11.91   0.7  5 
 33 Mamanta, Kaedyn              SD Mesa                  12.02   3.0  6 
 34 Jeon, Seongug                Soka                     12.35   3.0  6 
 35 Lemus-Lopez, Alberto         Club de atle             12.43   0.7  4 
 36 Jent, Ayden                  Usoc-Cv                  13.10   3.0  6 
 37 Cuencu, Emmanuel             East LA                  13.23   3.0  6 
 38 Millerbis, Alvin             Unattached               14.15   0.7  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Larry, Lorenzo               Wisconsin                21.44   0.3  1 
  2 Donigian, Alex               SoCal Track              21.50   0.3  1 
  3 Davis, Ryan                  Wisconsin                21.54   0.3  1 
  4 Azu-Irondi, Sike             UC Santa Bar             21.60   0.3  1 
  5 Teague, Alex                 Wisconsin                21.97   0.3  1 
  6 Wilson, Dale                 East LA                  22.08   0.3  1 
  7 Bibbs, Cooper                SD Mesa                  22.15   0.2  2 
  8 Jennings, Saadiq             Cerritos                 22.23   2.2  3 
  9 Cervantes, Isaid             Kempka, A.C.             22.56   0.3  1  22.551
 10 King, Jah'mal                Cerritos                 22.56   2.2  3  22.557
 11 Gasser, Jacob                Cerritos                 22.62   2.2  3 
 12 Robinson, Christion          SD Mesa                  22.66   2.2  3 
 13 Barbosa, Marlon              Kempka, A.C.             22.73   0.2  2 
 14 Hale Jr, Nathan              Cal St. San              22.78   2.2  3 
 15 Wright, Keshawn              Long Beach               22.96   2.2  3 
 16 Guerra, Dakarai              Cerritos                 22.97  -0.9  6 
 17 Johnson, Bryce               Cal St. San              23.10  -0.2  4 
 18 Brown, Nehemiah              Cuyamaca                 23.12  -0.2  4 
 19 Brown, David                 Usoc-Cv                  23.15   0.2  2  23.149
 20 Bray, Ezra                   Cerritos                 23.15  -0.2  4  23.150
 21 Johnson, Myles               Southwestern             23.22  -0.1  5 
 22 Brooks, Giovanni             SD Mesa                  23.34   0.2  2 
 23 Mitchell, M'Sai              Long Beach               23.39   0.2  2 
 24 Hickman, Aaron               Cal St. San              23.40  -0.2  4 
 25 DeHaven, Blake               UC Santa Bar             23.44  -1.8  9 
 26 Garcia, Ricardo              SD Mesa                  23.48  -0.1  5 
 27 Harder, Caine                Cal St. San              23.60  -0.2  4 
 28 Harris, Fernando             SD Mesa                  23.64  -0.2  4 
 29 Pandy, Zendon                Cerritos                 23.70  -0.1  5 
 30 Peace, Terrence              Long Beach               23.89  -0.9  6 
 31 Maga, Joseph                 SD Mesa                  23.92  -0.9  6 
 32 Jones, Mark                  Long Beach               23.97  -0.9  6 
 33 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached               24.00  -0.9  6 
 34 Anguiano, Frank              Cerritos                 24.03  -0.1  5 
 35 Carson, Aqel                 Southwestern             24.21  -0.9  6 
 36 Icart, Christopher           Southwestern             24.69  +0.0  7  24.681
 37 Mamanta, Kaedyn              SD Mesa                  24.69  +0.0  7  24.688
 38 Munoz, Marco                 SD Mesa                  25.62  +0.0  7 
 39 Adisa, Akil                  Southwestern             25.99  +0.0  7 
 40 Tan, Gabriel                 Southwestern             26.05  +0.0  7 
 41 Brogan, Karsten              Usoc-Cv                  26.75  -1.8  9 
 42 Cuencu, Emmanuel             East LA                  27.24  -1.4  8 
 43 Salto, Ismael                Kempka, A.C.             27.72  -0.1  5 
 44 Jent, Ayden                  Usoc-Cv                  28.13  -1.4  8 
 45 Vo, Jason                    Unattached               28.77  -1.4  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smart, Brandon               Utah Valley              48.82   1 
  2 Wilson, Dale                 East LA                  49.04   2 
  3 Morgan, Jake                 Utah Valley              49.18   1 
  4 King, Jah'mal                Cerritos                 49.54   1 
  5 Monson, Robert (Seth)        Utah Valley              49.74   1 
  6 DeHaven, Blake               UC Santa Bar             50.16   4 
  7 Hernandez, Alberto           Southwestern             50.28   1 
  8 Owen, Cade                   Utah Valley              50.52   1 
  9 Hale Jr, Nathan              Cal St. San              50.62   3 
 10 Mitchell, M'Sai              Long Beach               51.11   2 
 11 Brown, Akeim                 East LA                  51.15   2  51.146
 12 Mata, Jesus                  Cerritos                 51.15   5  51.150
 13 Green, Clay                  Cerritos                 51.21   2 
 14 Ferguson, Bradford           Long Beach               51.39   2 
 15 Penn, James                  Cerritos                 51.91   2 
 16 Whiting, Ty'shaun            Southwestern             52.00   4 
 17 Hickman, Aaron               Cal St. San              52.06   2 
 18 Trujillo, Angelo             Southwestern             52.44   6 
 19 Donigian, Alex               SoCal Track              53.41   1 
 20 Maga, Joseph                 SD Mesa                  53.89   6 
 21 Awad, Khalil                 Cerritos                 54.00   4 
 22 Pruitt, Josh                 SD Mesa                  54.28   6 
 23 Ridgeway, Evan               Long Beach               54.67   2 
 24 Walker, Aaron                Unattached               54.76   3 
 25 Miller, Joseph               Unattached               55.08   4 
 26 Munoz, Marco                 SD Mesa                  55.13   5 
 27 Miller, Corey                Southwestern             55.22   5 
 28 Gonzales, Miguel             Unattached               55.43   4 
 29 Rubio, Jose                  SD Mesa                  56.56   5  lane violation
 30 Alvarez, Adrian              Club Potros              58.39   4 
 31 Robles, Alejandro            Kempka, A.C.             58.56   3 
 32 Brogan, Karsten              Usoc-Cv                  59.32   6  59.316
 33 Tan, Gabriel                 Southwestern             59.32   5  59.318
 34 Manzano, Genaro              Kempka, A.C.           1:00.40   3 
 35 Vo, Jason                    Unattached             1:04.26   5 
 -- Bray, Ezra                   Cerritos                    DQ   3  lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Justin           Cal St. San            1:54.51   1 
  2 Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz       Cerritos               1:54.98   1 
  3 Ellis, Corbin                Wisconsin              1:55.05   1 
  4 Douglass, James              UC Santa Bar           1:55.15   1 
  5 Puglisi, Edixon              UC Santa Bar           1:55.73   1 
  6 Corey, Ross                  Santa Clara            1:56.37   1 
  7 White, Daniel                Unattached             1:56.46   1 
  8 Thomas, Isaiah               Cuyamaca               1:57.17   1 
  9 Avila, Anthony               Cal Baptist            1:58.60   1 
 10 Barr, Jacob                  Sdsu running           1:59.40   2 
 11 Quintero, Jonathan           East LA                1:59.45   2 
 12 Martin, Shane                Unattached             2:00.63   2 
 13 Cantrell, Nelson             SD Mesa                2:00.75   2 
 14 Ramirez, Sebastian           Club Atletic           2:01.43   2 
 15 Dominguez, Aleksie           Cerritos               2:01.86   2 
 16 Strange, Doug                SD Mesa                2:02.00   3 
 17 Macias, Cristhian            Cerritos               2:02.37   2 
 18 Blanding, Darion             Cerritos               2:02.65   2 
 19 Elam, Kiernan                Cuyamaca               2:03.99   2 
 20 Leslie, Eric                 Unattached             2:04.48   2 
 21 Ridgeway, Evan               Long Beach             2:05.42   2 
 22 Pulido, Mario                Cerritos               2:05.56   2 
 23 Lopez, Anthony               Cerritos               2:05.91   2 
 24 Tamayo, Josiah               Southwestern           2:07.07   3 
 25 Lopez, John                  SD Mesa                2:08.79   3 
 26 McCormick, Charles           Usoc-Cv                2:09.42   3 
 27 Meyer, Landis                Soka                   2:09.69   1 
 28 Small, Benny                 Unattached             2:10.51   3 
 29 Rangel, Nathan               East LA                2:10.64   2 
 30 Lopez, Daniel                East LA                2:10.77   3 
 31 Rascon, Raymond              East LA                2:12.46   2 
 32 Varela, Chris                SD Mesa                2:13.19   3 
 33 Garcia, Yamil                SD Mesa                2:15.03   3 
 34 Miller, Corey                Southwestern           2:18.39   3 
 35 Vo, Jason                    Unattached             2:47.47   3 
 36 Ruiz, Mathew                 East LA                2:57.75   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ernst, William               Cal Baptist            3:54.93   1 
  2 Vavra, Shea                  Cal St. San            3:58.19   1 
  3 Messmer, Dennis              Cal Baptist            3:58.82   1 
  4 Thomas, Isaiah               Cuyamaca               4:00.10   1 
  5 Rabadan, Armando             Club de atle           4:00.36   1 
  6 Lowrie, Michael              Cal Baptist            4:00.54   1 
  7 Cobert, Adam                 UC Davis XC            4:00.66   1 
  8 Crowe, Matthew               Track West             4:02.24   1 
  9 Ambriz, Juan                 Unattached             4:02.99   1 
 10 Rossman, Kyle                Unattached             4:03.36   1 
 11 Emerson, Jayden              Cal Baptist            4:05.16   2 
 12 Grovers, Joseph              UC Davis XC            4:06.65   1 
 13 White, Daniel                Unattached             4:07.49   2 
 14 Elam, Kiernan                Cuyamaca               4:08.14   2 
 15 Ross, Jonah                  Cal Baptist            4:08.80   2 
 16 Tijerina, abelardo           Unattached             4:10.37   2 
 17 Cruz, Casey                  Cal St. San            4:10.91   1 
 18 Atwell, James                Cal Baptist            4:12.01   2 
 19 Salazar, Gerardo             Long Beach             4:12.03   1 
 20 Zink, Cole                   Embry-Riddle           4:13.54   3 
 21 Avila, Anthony               Cal Baptist            4:13.72   2 
 22 Choe, Elliot                 Cal Baptist            4:15.26   2 
 23 DeLoe, Daniel                Unattached             4:15.54   2 
 24 Schenone, Jackson            Unattached             4:17.70   2 
 25 Jenkins, Willie              Long Beach             4:19.35   2 
 26 Quintero, Jonathan           East LA                4:19.41   3 
 27 Constante, Eric              Cal St. San            4:21.14   2 
 28 Kling, Nate                  Running Club           4:21.64   3 
 29 Wegeng, Billy                Unattached             4:23.35   2 
 30 Sandez, JoseArturo           Unattached             4:23.56   3 
 31 Schipper, Billy              Unattached             4:24.52   3 
 32 Duenas, Isaiah               Unattached             4:26.51   3 
 33 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:27.15   2 
 34 Gutierrez, Pedro             Long Beach             4:30.54   3 
 35 Leon, Taylor                 Long Beach             4:31.55   3 
 36 Varela, Chris                SD Mesa                4:33.83   4 
 37 Lopez, John                  SD Mesa                4:34.58   4 
 38 Vasquez, Harold              Long Beach             4:36.15   3 
 39 Romero, Jose                 Unattached             4:36.37   3 
 40 Verleur, Keis                Embry-Riddle           4:38.57   3 
 41 Cota, Antonio                Unattached             4:39.03   3 
 42 Lopez, Daniel                East LA                4:50.50   3 
 43 Hoskins, Alex                Long Beach             4:51.47   4 
 44 Note, Michael                Soka                   4:58.83   4 
 45 McKenzie, Isaac              Long Beach             5:01.53   4 
 46 Chia, Mark                   Soka                   5:04.22   4 
 47 Logan, Dominic               Long Beach             5:04.48   4 
 48 Martinez, Christian          Southwestern           5:04.98   4 
 49 Garcia, Yamil                SD Mesa                5:06.60   4 
 50 Ruiz, Mathew                 East LA                5:54.24   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Joseph             Cal St. San            8:39.29  
  2 Crowe, Matthew               Track West             8:39.50  
  3 Terris, Steven               Cal St. San            8:44.17  
  4 Litwiller, Josh              Cal St. San            8:44.84  
  5 Lehr, Kevin                  Cal St. San            9:01.11  
  6 Kipkilach, Bismarck          Cal Baptist            9:01.18  
  7 Gotts, Jeremiah              Cal Baptist            9:06.14  
  8 Dorado, Phillip              Cal St. San            9:07.50  
  9 Gomez, Jorge                 Cuyamaca               9:08.13  
 10 Rossman, Kyle                Unattached             9:13.74  
 11 Stegman, Robert              Unattached             9:14.48  
 12 Freund, AJ                   Cal St. San            9:20.78  
 13 Werley, Mark                 Cal St. San            9:27.66  
 14 Stephens, Jacob              Running Club           9:28.25  
 15 Torres, Jhair                Cal St. San            9:32.19  
 16 Sorrell, Kevin               PRT                    9:38.64  
 17 Smith, Wyatt                 Embry-Riddle          10:06.54  
 18 Hernandez Salas, Miguel      Unattached            10:09.37  
 19 Rodriguez, Luis              Running Club          10:23.72  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lepe, Steven                 Cuyamaca              15:25.72  
           36.895 (36.895)        1:54.299 (1:17.404)        3:05.383 (1:11.084)
       4:19.432 (1:14.049)        5:34.059 (1:14.627)        6:49.911 (1:15.852)
       8:03.875 (1:13.964)        9:18.358 (1:14.483)       10:33.185 (1:14.827)
      11:47.558 (1:14.373)       13:00.913 (1:13.355)       14:15.889 (1:14.976)
      15:25.719 (1:09.830)
  2 Avila, Marcus                Loyola Marym          15:41.09  
           37.210 (37.210)        1:54.219 (1:17.009)        3:09.097 (1:14.878)
       4:24.420 (1:15.323)        5:40.781 (1:16.361)        6:58.003 (1:17.222)
       8:14.953 (1:16.950)        9:30.914 (1:15.961)       10:47.074 (1:16.160)
      12:02.967 (1:15.893)       13:18.214 (1:15.247)       14:31.037 (1:12.823)
      15:41.087 (1:10.050)
  3 Petersen, Andrew             Embry-Riddle          15:50.44  
           38.569 (38.569)        1:54.051 (1:15.482)        3:08.325 (1:14.274)
       4:23.630 (1:15.305)        5:40.254 (1:16.624)        6:56.865 (1:16.611)
       8:14.250 (1:17.385)        9:31.289 (1:17.039)       10:47.655 (1:16.366)
      12:04.990 (1:17.335)       13:21.687 (1:16.697)       14:38.883 (1:17.196)
      15:50.435 (1:11.552)
  4 Marin, Robert                Cuyamaca              15:52.50  
           37.040 (37.040)        1:52.011 (1:14.971)        4:19.680 (2:27.669)
       5:34.346 (1:14.666)        8:05.180 (2:30.834)        9:22.803 (1:17.623)
      10:41.100 (1:18.297)       12:00.364 (1:19.264)       13:19.851 (1:19.487)
      14:38.100 (1:18.249)       15:52.497 (1:14.397)
  5 Rangel, Nathan               East LA               15:54.53  
           36.629 (36.629)        1:52.595 (1:15.966)        3:06.045 (1:13.450)
       4:19.999 (1:13.954)        5:34.525 (1:14.526)        6:50.545 (1:16.020)
       8:05.531 (1:14.986)        9:23.156 (1:17.625)       10:41.325 (1:18.169)
      12:00.552 (1:19.227)       13:19.528 (1:18.976)       14:39.278 (1:19.750)
  6 Siegel, Matthew              Embry-Riddle          15:55.32  
           36.753 (36.753)        1:52.292 (1:15.539)        3:07.107 (1:14.815)
       4:22.870 (1:15.763)        5:39.816 (1:16.946)        6:56.695 (1:16.879)
       8:14.685 (1:17.990)        9:31.977 (1:17.292)       10:49.308 (1:17.331)
      12:07.484 (1:18.176)       13:25.736 (1:18.252)       14:43.156 (1:17.420)
  7 Elias, Kibrom                Cuyamaca              15:59.93  
       1:19.410 (1:19.410)          1:52.450 (33.040)        3:05.523 (1:13.073)
       4:19.589 (1:14.066)        5:34.226 (1:14.637)        6:50.190 (1:15.964)
       8:04.949 (1:14.759)        9:23.011 (1:18.062)       10:41.416 (1:18.405)
      12:00.949 (1:19.533)       13:20.905 (1:19.956)       14:42.613 (1:21.708)
      15:59.925 (1:17.312)
  8 Barreto, Agustin             Southwestern          16:27.91  
           38.612 (38.612)        1:57.675 (1:19.063)        3:11.940 (1:14.265)
       4:27.406 (1:15.466)        5:45.179 (1:17.773)        7:04.043 (1:18.864)
       8:22.909 (1:18.866)        9:44.074 (1:21.165)       11:05.761 (1:21.687)
      12:26.341 (1:20.580)       13:47.959 (1:21.618)       15:12.294 (1:24.335)
  9 Flores, David                Southwestern          16:33.06  
           40.408 (40.408)        1:57.100 (1:16.692)        3:09.343 (1:12.243)
       4:24.151 (1:14.808)        5:40.492 (1:16.341)        6:57.756 (1:17.264)
       8:15.521 (1:17.765)        9:34.311 (1:18.790)       10:56.966 (1:22.655)
      12:20.971 (1:24.005)       13:44.736 (1:23.765)       15:09.814 (1:25.078)
 10 Kroeze, Noah                 Embry-Riddle          16:34.04  
           38.977 (38.977)        3:07.875 (2:28.898)        4:22.543 (1:14.668)
       5:39.969 (1:17.426)        6:57.184 (1:17.215)        8:16.225 (1:19.041)
       9:37.241 (1:21.016)       11:00.161 (1:22.920)       12:24.613 (1:24.452)
      13:51.439 (1:26.826)         14:05.919 (14.480)       15:15.972 (1:10.053)
 11 Lopez, Christian             Cerritos              16:35.91  
           38.387 (38.387)        1:57.375 (1:18.988)        3:15.137 (1:17.762)
       4:34.019 (1:18.882)        5:54.354 (1:20.335)        7:15.354 (1:21.000)
       8:36.100 (1:20.746)        9:57.168 (1:21.068)       11:17.810 (1:20.642)
      12:37.743 (1:19.933)       13:57.726 (1:19.983)       15:19.447 (1:21.721)
 12 Kimmerling, Robert           Embry-Riddle          16:41.27  
       1:47.935 (1:47.935)          1:58.417 (10.482)        3:16.101 (1:17.684)
       4:35.444 (1:19.343)        5:55.627 (1:20.183)        7:17.611 (1:21.984)
       8:37.591 (1:19.980)       11:18.985 (2:41.394)       12:40.040 (1:21.055)
      14:02.473 (1:22.433)       15:23.606 (1:21.133)
 13 Ayala, Erick                 Cerritos              16:42.51  
           38.748 (38.748)        1:57.122 (1:18.374)        3:14.030 (1:16.908)
       4:32.110 (1:18.080)        5:50.067 (1:17.957)        7:08.250 (1:18.183)
       8:28.362 (1:20.112)        9:50.059 (1:21.697)       11:12.555 (1:22.496)
      12:35.044 (1:22.489)       13:58.236 (1:23.192)       15:22.509 (1:24.273)
 14 Chenoweth, Zach              Dukes Track           16:43.96  
           40.289 (40.289)        2:00.457 (1:20.168)        3:19.573 (1:19.116)
       4:38.518 (1:18.945)        5:58.073 (1:19.555)        7:18.468 (1:20.395)
       8:39.346 (1:20.878)       10:00.612 (1:21.266)       11:21.642 (1:21.030)
      12:43.516 (1:21.874)
 15 Del Monaco, Mark             Unattached            16:44.95  
           38.930 (38.930)        1:56.017 (1:17.087)        3:13.467 (1:17.450)
       4:32.255 (1:18.788)        5:50.372 (1:18.117)        7:09.734 (1:19.362)
       8:29.865 (1:20.131)        9:52.612 (1:22.747)       11:16.414 (1:23.802)
      12:39.209 (1:22.795)       14:01.936 (1:22.727)       15:24.915 (1:22.979)
 16 dehaven, matthew             Unattached            16:48.24  
           38.312 (38.312)        1:55.615 (1:17.303)        3:13.243 (1:17.628)
       4:32.670 (1:19.427)        5:51.871 (1:19.201)        7:10.782 (1:18.911)
       8:29.046 (1:18.264)        9:49.440 (1:20.394)           9:57.788 (8.348)
      11:12.030 (1:14.242)       12:36.923 (1:24.893)       14:02.787 (1:25.864)
 17 Anker, Steven                Cerritos              17:14.49  
           38.325 (38.325)        1:57.399 (1:19.074)        3:15.081 (1:17.682)
       4:33.925 (1:18.844)        5:54.295 (1:20.370)        7:15.957 (1:21.662)
       8:38.795 (1:22.838)       10:04.307 (1:25.512)       11:31.435 (1:27.128)
      12:58.977 (1:27.542)       14:27.319 (1:28.342)       17:14.416 (2:47.097)
 18 Lara, Hugo                   Embry-Riddle          17:24.20  
       1:19.339 (1:19.339)          1:56.710 (37.371)        3:13.858 (1:17.148)
       4:32.959 (1:19.101)        5:54.653 (1:21.694)        7:18.381 (1:23.728)
       8:42.472 (1:24.091)       10:10.040 (1:27.568)       11:37.944 (1:27.904)
      13:08.060 (1:30.116)       14:38.250 (1:30.190)
 19 Montgomery, Joshua           SD Mesa               17:24.26  
           37.953 (37.953)        1:56.199 (1:18.246)        4:31.800 (2:35.601)
       5:50.105 (1:18.305)        7:09.489 (1:19.384)        8:32.334 (1:22.845)
      10:01.139 (1:28.805)       11:31.777 (1:30.638)       12:58.749 (1:26.972)
      14:29.692 (1:30.943)       16:00.120 (1:30.428)
 20 Rascon, Raymond              East LA               17:44.80  
       1:04.570 (1:04.570)          1:54.587 (50.017)        3:12.685 (1:18.098)
       4:32.415 (1:19.730)        5:54.124 (1:21.709)        7:19.319 (1:25.195)
       8:47.284 (1:27.965)       10:14.816 (1:27.532)       11:45.140 (1:30.324)
      13:16.441 (1:31.301)       14:47.090 (1:30.649)
 21 Ponton, Leionel              Cerritos              17:54.61  
           39.230 (39.230)        1:57.620 (1:18.390)        3:15.301 (1:17.681)
       4:34.560 (1:19.259)        5:56.135 (1:21.575)        7:20.667 (1:24.532)
       8:48.352 (1:27.685)       10:17.305 (1:28.953)       11:47.608 (1:30.303)
      13:20.167 (1:32.559)       14:52.810 (1:32.643)
 22 Rodriguez, Moises            Cerritos              18:14.46  
       1:48.165 (1:48.165)           1:57.956 (9.791)        3:17.664 (1:19.708)
       4:42.547 (1:24.883)        6:10.579 (1:28.032)        7:41.054 (1:30.475)
       9:12.358 (1:31.304)       10:43.783 (1:31.425)       12:16.462 (1:32.679)
      13:48.827 (1:32.365)       15:20.349 (1:31.522)       18:14.368 (2:54.019)
 23 Richards, Andrew             Southwestern          18:29.58  
           38.843 (38.843)        1:59.878 (1:21.035)        3:23.862 (1:23.984)
       4:53.166 (1:29.304)        6:23.285 (1:30.119)        7:52.615 (1:29.330)
       9:23.264 (1:30.649)       10:55.469 (1:32.205)       12:28.049 (1:32.580)
      14:00.620 (1:32.571)
 24 Hernadez, Pablo              East LA               19:04.76  
           39.673 (39.673)        1:59.950 (1:20.277)        3:05.681 (1:05.731)
         3:24.082 (18.401)        4:53.504 (1:29.422)        6:24.204 (1:30.700)
         6:50.394 (26.190)        7:55.950 (1:05.556)        9:31.433 (1:35.483)
      11:07.191 (1:35.758)       12:43.750 (1:36.559)       14:18.867 (1:35.117)
 25 Flores, Rene                 East LA               19:12.92  
       1:48.096 (1:48.096)          2:00.788 (12.692)        3:26.639 (1:25.851)
       4:58.606 (1:31.967)        6:32.978 (1:34.372)        8:09.873 (1:36.895)
       9:46.260 (1:36.387)       11:21.898 (1:35.638)       12:56.993 (1:35.095)
      14:32.372 (1:35.379)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mcgetrick, Sean              Utah Valley              14.43   0.5  1 
  2 Manuel, Bayron               Long Beach               14.52   0.5  1 
  3 Eisenhour, Cole              Utah Valley              14.64   0.5  1 
  4 Jones, Andre                 Utah Valley              14.98   0.5  1 
  5 Johnson, Bryce               Cal St. San              15.31   0.5  1 
  6 Logan, Jaydon                Cerritos                 15.32   0.5  1 
  7 Allen, Taylor                Utah Valley              15.34   0.5  1 
  8 Nytes, Trent                 Wisconsin                15.49   0.8  2 
  9 Sprague, Kyler               Utah Valley              15.54   0.5  1 
 10 Lewis, Zachary               Cuyamaca                 15.80   0.8  2 
 11 Munoz, Zachary               Cerritos                 15.90   0.8  2 
 12 Icart, Christopher           Southwestern             16.42   0.8  2 
 13 Ferguson, Bradford           Long Beach               16.57   0.8  2 
 14 Sun, Leroy                   SD Mesa                  17.39   0.8  2 
 15 Jimmerson, Ashlynn           Cuyamaca                 18.71   0.8  2 
 -- Williams, Victor             Cerritos                   DNF   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lund, Eric                   Unattached               52.55   1 
  2 Logan, Jaydon                Cerritos                 53.78   1 
  3 Taylor, Joshua               Unattached               54.80   1 
  4 Gomez, Manuel                Long Beach               57.05   1 
  5 Washington, Patrick          Long Beach               57.34   2 
  6 Jimmerson, Ashlynn           Cuyamaca                 57.48   1 
  7 Hernandez, Alberto           Southwestern             58.32   1 
  8 Garate, Aaron                Kempka, A.C.             58.74   1 
  9 Yorgov, Vassil               Soka                   1:03.30   2 
 10 Davis, Daniel                Unattached             1:06.27   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SD Mesa  'A'                                          42.23  
     1) Bibbs, Cooper                   2) Brooks, Giovanni               
     3) Robinson, Christion             4) Walker, Qwayjon                
  2 Cerritos  'A'                                         42.69  
     1) Coffman, Tyler                  2) Logan, Jaydon                  
     3) Jennings, Saadiq                4) Gasser, Jacob                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       3:23.63  
     1) Long, Jhamani                   2) King, Jah'mal                  
     3) Green, Clay                     4) Logan, Jaydon                  
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                     3:24.66  
     1) Cooley, Raymond                 2) Washington, Patrick            
     3) Mitchell, M'Sai                 4) Ferguson, Bradford             
  3 Bristol  'A'                                        3:29.76  
     1) Akins, Devin                    2) Francis, Jonta                 
     3) Jones, Stirley                  4) King, Kyle                     
  4 East LA  'A'                                        3:31.28  
     1) Brown, Akeim                    2) Wilson, Dale                   
     3) Quintero, Jonathan              4) Lopez, Daniel                  
  5 Cerritos  'B'                                       3:32.33  
     1) Gasser, Jacob                   2) Wright, Micqwuan               
     3) Jennings, Saadiq                4) Agubata, Ikemefuna             
  6 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:33.97  
     1) Hernandez, Alberto              2) Whiting, Ty'shaun              
     3) Carson, Aqel                    4) Moreno, Brandon                
 
Men High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omata, Taira                 Team Mizuno              2.05m  
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Arroyo, Tyler                SD Mesa                 J2.05m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lawry, Christopher           Cerritos                 1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Dean, Ryan                   SD Mesa                 J1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rokach, Yaniv                UC Santa Bar             1.90m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kenney, William              SD Mesa                 J1.90m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Burt, Marcus                 SD Mesa                  1.85m  
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Walker, Qwayjon              SD Mesa                  1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Connie, Adam                 Cuyamaca                    NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Heid, Nick                   Cal St. San                 NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laut, Austin                 Yale                     5.01m  
     4.91 5.01 5.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rios, Raul                   BYU                      4.76m  
     4.76 4.91 
        O  XXX 
  3 Nichols, Zach                UC Santa Bar            J4.76m  
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Curry, Parker                UC Santa Bar             4.61m  
     4.61 4.76 
        O  XXX 
  5 Lawry, Christopher           Cerritos                J4.61m  
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Beck, Wendell                Azpva                    4.01m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Rappa, Michael               Cerritos                 3.86m  
     3.11 3.41 3.56 3.76 3.86 4.01 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Munoz, Zachary               Cerritos                 3.56m  
     3.11 3.41 3.56 3.76 
        O    O  XXO   XX 
  9 Gonzalez, Michael            Cerritos                 3.11m  
     2.51 2.81 3.11 3.41 
      XXO    P    O  XXX 
 -- Mendoza, Nicholas            Cerritos                    NH  
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Shirley, Jameson             BYU                         NH  
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Fowler, Andrew               Cerritos                    NH  
     4.16 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Omata, Taira                 Team Mizuno              7.21m   NWI 
     7.12m(-0.2) 7.21m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Chuwunmezie, Stacy           Cerritos                 6.96m   NWI 
     6.96m(1.4) FOUL      6.68m(-2.1) 6.83m(-0.0)        
  3 Dubois, Will                 SD Mesa                  6.81m   NWI 
     6.81m(-0.0) FOUL      5.90m(-0.5) FOUL             
  4 Nytes, Trent                 Wisconsin                6.71m   NWI 
     6.46m(-0.0) 6.12m(-0.5) 6.27m(-1.7) 6.71m(-0.0)       
  5 Walker, Qwayjon              SD Mesa                  6.49m   NWI 
     4.60m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(-0.1)        
  6 Stevenson, CJ                Unattached               6.42m   NWI 
     6.42m(-0.0) 6.41m(-1.4) 6.29m(-1.5) FOUL             
  7 Johnson, Tej                 Unattached               6.32m   NWI 
     6.32m(-1.6) 5.36m(-0.0) 5.70m(-0.0) 5.53m(-0.0)        
  8 Arroyo, Tyler                SD Mesa                  6.29m   NWI 
     6.12m(-0.0) 6.01m(0.9) 6.29m(-1.1) FOUL             
  9 Johnson, Myles               Southwestern             6.26m   NWI 
     6.26m(-1.5) FOUL      6.03m(-1.1) 6.22m(-1.1)      
 10 Kenney, William              SD Mesa                  6.18m   NWI 
     6.02m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.18m(-2.2)        
 11 Robinson, Blair              Cerritos                 6.17m   NWI 
     5.80m(-0.0) 6.06m(-0.0) 6.13m(-1.2) 6.17m(-0.0)        
 12 Agubata, Ikemefuna           Cerritos                J6.17m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.78m(-1.7) 6.17m(-0.0) 5.92m(-0.0)        
 13 Gray, Christian              Unattached               6.15m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(-1.8) 6.15m(-1.1)        
 14 Gaskins, Grant               Unattached               6.05m   NWI 
     5.95m(1.3) 5.92m(-0.0) 6.05m(-2.1) 5.89m(-0.0)      
 15 Tyler, Derek                 Cuyamaca                 5.98m   NWI 
     5.90m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.98m(0.2)       
 16 Williams, David              Cerritos                 5.96m   NWI 
     5.96m(-1.6) FOUL      5.90m(-1.8) FOUL             
 17 Wright, Micqwuan             Cerritos                 5.71m   NWI 
     5.44m(-0.0) 5.63m(-2.0) 5.71m(-0.0) FOUL            
 18 Fuller, Tremaine             Cuyamaca                 5.65m   NWI 
     5.65m(-0.0) 5.57m(-0.0) 5.01m(-1.1) PASS             
 19 Eaker, Allyn                 Unattached               5.27m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(-0.0) FOUL             
 20 Warren, Connell              SD Mesa                  5.08m   NWI 
     4.62m(-1.6) 4.60m(-0.7) FOUL      5.08m(0.4)        
 21 Adisa, Akil                  Southwestern             5.02m   NWI 
     4.88m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.02m(0.6)        
 22 Henry, Basil                 Cuyamaca                 4.75m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(-0.0)        
 -- Dean, Ryan                   SD Mesa                   FOUL       
     PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stevenson, CJ                Unattached              14.60m   NWI 
     14.12m(1.5) 14.53m(2.4) FOUL      14.60m(1.3)       
  2 Rennick, Joshua              UC Santa Bar            14.35m   NWI 
     14.05m(2.7) FOUL      14.35m(1.3) 13.25m(1.2)        
  3 Robinson, Blair              Cerritos                13.65m   NWI 
     FOUL      13.65m(2.3) 13.32m(-0.9) 13.22m(0.7)       
  4 Samuels, Nick                Cal St. San             12.97m   NWI 
     12.71m(-1.8) 12.97m(2.0) 12.45m(-2.0) 12.64m(0.1)        
  5 Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San             12.94m   NWI 
     12.94m(-2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
  6 Wright, Micqwuan             Cerritos                12.86m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.71m(2.8) 12.67m(-0.1) 12.86m(0.1)        
  7 Connie, Adam                 Cuyamaca                12.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.45m(-1.0) 12.81m(0.1)       
  8 Williams, David              Cerritos                12.70m   NWI 
     12.70m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
  9 Gray, Christian              Unattached              12.29m   NWI 
     12.29m(1.3) FOUL      11.32m(0.2) 11.81m(0.9)       
 10 Kenney, William              SD Mesa                 12.08m   NWI 
     12.08m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 11 Gaskins, Grant               Unattached              11.95m   NWI 
     11.95m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 12 Johnson, Tej                 Unattached              11.64m   NWI 
     11.64m(2.0) 11.26m(0.2) 11.04m(0.3) 11.16m(-2.4)       
 -- Dubois, Will                 SD Mesa                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stetler, Zachary             BYU                     17.98m  
      17.75m  FOUL  17.68m  17.98m        
  2 Strong, Ndoto                Unattached              16.91m  
      15.99m  16.91m  16.38m  16.71m       
  3 Jones, James                 Azusa Pacifi            16.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL       
  4 Leach, Stephen               UC Santa Bar            15.62m  
      15.06m  15.21m  15.41m  15.62m        
  5 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            15.53m  
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Gonzalez, Jorge              Cerritos                14.78m  
      14.15m  14.11m  14.78m  14.30m        
  7 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               14.70m  
      13.95m  13.83m  14.70m  FOUL        
  8 Clark, Colton                Cuyamaca                14.57m  
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Johnson, Jerry               UC Santa Bar            14.49m  
      13.99m  14.49m  FOUL  14.26m        
 10 Knowlton, Seth               BYU                     14.34m  
      13.74m  13.82m  14.12m  14.34m       
 11 Burnside, Aaron              Grand Canyon            14.05m  
      12.66m  13.51m  14.05m  13.57m        
 12 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San             13.92m  
      FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  13.92m        
 13 Quichocho, Jeremyah          Cuyamaca                13.05m  
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Hamberlin, Josh              Grand Canyon            12.78m  
      12.62m  FOUL  12.34m  12.78m        
 15 Newman, Jesse                Grand Canyon            12.50m  
      12.50m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL        
 16 Nash, Jordan                 SD Mesa                 12.48m  
      FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  11.57m        
 17 Bergara, Jorge               Cerritos                12.45m  
      11.55m  12.25m  12.45m  FOUL        
 18 Duran, Ivan                  SD Mesa                 12.07m  
      12.07m  FOUL  11.87m  12.03m        
 19 Partlow, Robert              SD Mesa                 11.95m  
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m        
 20 Landry, Hagan                Usoc-Cv                 11.94m  
      10.76m  11.94m  11.06m  11.09m        
 21 Rose, Austin                 Express AC              11.77m  
      10.90m  11.77m  11.31m  FOUL        
 22 McIntire, Hayden             SD Mesa                 11.67m  
      10.88m  11.67m  11.10m  10.91m        
 23 Truong, William              Cerritos                11.59m  
      11.59m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Sommers, Anthony             Unattached              11.13m  
      11.13m  1.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Freeman, Austin              Cerritos                10.99m  
         10.87m  10.80m  10.99m        
 26 Valle, Jonathan              SD Mesa                 10.96m  
      10.18m  10.96m     9.99m        
 27 Rodarte, Erik                Cerritos                10.85m  
      10.72m  10.85m  10.65m  10.35m        
 28 Abuhadba, Aladdin            Cerritos                10.73m  
         10.73m  8.82m           
 29 McCown, Marcus               Southwestern            10.49m  
      10.09m  9.93m  10.49m           
 30 Payne, Matthew               SD Mesa                 10.05m  
            10.05m  9.60m        
 31 Kennedy, Bryan               Cerritos                10.02m  
      9.54m  9.88m  10.02m  9.70m        
 32 Arias, Endrix                Cerritos                 9.39m  
      9.39m  6.99m  9.07m  9.39m       
 -- Christensen, Dennis          BYU                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Chavez, Isaiah               Cerritos                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Kordell             UC Santa Bar            55.50m  
      50.41m  55.50m  54.95m  52.46m       
  2 Stetler, Zachary             BYU                     50.83m  
      47.06m  49.92m  50.12m  50.83m      
  3 Christensen, Dennis          BYU                     50.81m  
      50.67m  47.16m  50.81m  50.28m      
  4 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     50.54m  
      45.50m  42.87m  50.25m  50.54m      
  5 Leach, Stephen               UC Santa Bar            50.10m  
      46.53m  50.10m  46.76m  47.34m      
  6 Hurtado, Andy                Azusa Pacifi            49.55m  
      47.80m  47.51m  49.55m  46.50m      
  7 Strong, Ndoto                Unattached              49.31m  
      44.07m  49.31m  FOUL  46.97m      
  8 Knowlton, Seth               BYU                     48.71m  
      48.02m  48.29m  47.56m  48.71m      
  9 Downs, Marcus                Yale                    46.65m  
      46.65m  45.29m  FOUL  46.14m      
 10 Quichocho, Jeremyah          Cuyamaca                45.98m  
      FOUL  38.30m  FOUL  45.98m      
 11 Johnson, Jerry               UC Santa Bar            44.61m  
      FOUL  44.50m  44.05m  44.61m      
 12 Gonzalez, Jorge              Cerritos                43.55m  
      FOUL  40.38m  FOUL  43.55m      
 13 Bergara, Jorge               Cerritos                42.65m  
      39.63m  42.65m  FOUL  36.26m      
 14 Sommers, Anthony             Unattached              42.60m  
      42.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Rose, Austin                 Express AC              42.07m  
      42.07m  38.34m  FOUL  39.78m      
 16 Clark, Colton                Cuyamaca                41.35m  
      40.54m  FOUL  41.35m  40.96m       
 17 Hamberlin, Josh              Grand Canyon            40.70m  
      39.31m  FOUL  FOUL  40.70m      
 18 Fadden, Thomas               Cuyamaca                40.17m  
      36.30m  FOUL  40.17m  FOUL      
 19 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San             38.79m  
      35.17m  FOUL  FOUL  38.79m      
 20 Burnside, Aaron              Grand Canyon            38.02m  
      FOUL  37.88m  38.02m  35.23m      
 21 Rodarte, Erik                Cerritos                37.13m  
      FOUL  37.13m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Valle, Jonathan              SD Mesa                 36.37m  
      36.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Abuhadba, Aladdin            Cerritos                35.91m  
      35.91m  FOUL  35.68m  FOUL      
 24 Truong, William              Cerritos                35.83m  
      32.26m  FOUL  35.83m  FOUL      
 25 Nash, Jordan                 SD Mesa                 35.79m  
      FOUL  35.79m  FOUL  33.68m      
 26 Salaz, Dominic               Grand Canyon            35.78m  
      33.41m  35.78m  34.20m  FOUL      
 27 Carpenter, Grant             Grand Canyon            35.61m  
      31.52m  FOUL  FOUL  35.61m       
 28 Johnson, Timmy               Grand Canyon            35.49m  
      33.54m  35.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 McIntire, Hayden             SD Mesa                 35.27m  
      FOUL  34.29m  33.70m  35.27m       
 30 Arias, Endrix                Cerritos                34.83m  
      FOUL  34.83m  FOUL  33.79m      
 31 Puertas, Kevin               Cerritos                34.29m  
      29.75m  FOUL  34.29m  FOUL      
 32 Duran, Ivan                  SD Mesa                 33.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.98m      
 33 Chavez, Isaiah               Cerritos                31.97m  
      FOUL  31.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Partlow, Robert              SD Mesa                 29.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.42m      
 35 McCown, Marcus               Southwestern            26.69m  
      26.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 Turner, Adam                 Grand Canyon            26.30m  
      26.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Mejia, Justin                Unattached              25.91m  
      FOUL  25.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 Mohrdieck, Dustin            Cerritos                22.54m  
      FOUL  22.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kennedy, Bryan               Cerritos                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Austin               Azusa Pacifi            59.69m  
      FOUL  59.69m  58.13m  FOUL       
  2 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     57.24m  
      57.24m  55.36m  56.41m  56.48m      
  3 Leach, Stephen               UC Santa Bar            56.83m  
      55.11m  56.34m  56.67m  56.83m      
  4 Hampton, Kordell             UC Santa Bar            54.12m  
      53.86m  FOUL  53.92m  54.12m      
  5 Beard, Timothy               Azusa Pacifi            52.84m  
      52.44m  51.99m  FOUL  52.84m      
  6 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            51.87m  
      FOUL  51.87m  FOUL  51.21m      
  7 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego            50.93m  
      50.93m  FOUL  46.43m  FOUL      
  8 Hamberlin, Josh              Grand Canyon            50.59m  
      FOUL  50.59m  49.14m  FOUL      
  9 Sahs, Austin                 UC Santa Bar            49.78m  
      48.23m  FOUL  49.78m  48.32m      
 10 Makieve, Josh                UC San Diego            48.85m  
      48.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Heinl, James                 Williams                46.09m  
      46.05m  FOUL  46.09m  FOUL      
 12 Knudsen, Alex                Unattached              45.76m  
      44.52m  44.29m  FOUL  45.76m      
 13 Fadden, Thomas               Cuyamaca                43.28m  
      42.99m  43.28m  42.08m  42.28m      
 14 Lyons, Christopher           Williams                42.69m  
      FOUL  41.31m  42.69m  FOUL      
 15 Quichocho, Jeremyah          Cuyamaca                42.55m  
      39.34m  FOUL  FOUL  42.55m      
 16 Abuhadba, Aladdin            Cerritos                41.31m  
      41.31m  40.98m  FOUL  40.98m      
 17 Rodarte, Erik                Cerritos                39.28m  
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL  38.73m      
 18 Chavez, Isaiah               Cerritos                39.08m  
      39.08m  FOUL  36.72m  FOUL       
 19 Burnside, Aaron              Grand Canyon            38.64m  
      37.43m  37.65m  FOUL  38.64m      
 20 Truong, William              Cerritos                38.46m  
      36.68m  38.46m  FOUL  36.45m      
 21 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                37.96m  
      37.66m  37.96m  FOUL  36.19m       
 22 Kennedy, Bryan               Cerritos                36.09m  
      34.47m  36.09m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Nash, Jordan                 SD Mesa                 36.05m  
      30.56m  35.36m  36.05m  FOUL      
 24 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San             34.70m  
      FOUL  34.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Puertas, Kevin               Cerritos                29.38m  
      29.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Arias, Endrix                Cerritos                29.38m  
      FOUL  29.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Herweyer, Magnus             Williams                29.14m  
      29.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Partlow, Robert              SD Mesa                 28.54m  
      28.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Mejia, Justin                Unattached              28.44m  
      28.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 McCown, Marcus               Southwestern            26.28m  
      26.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Bergara, Jorge               Cerritos                24.82m  
      FOUL  24.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagace, Brent                Team Mizuno             65.68m  
      62.42m  64.98m  65.68m  63.69m       
  2 Hulslander, Taylor           Air Force               60.18m  
      60.14m  58.03m  56.61m  60.18m      
  3 Crabill, Donald              Air Force               59.85m  
      59.85m  59.77m  FOUL  58.94m      
  4 Hoff, Eric                   Air Force               57.63m  
      56.38m  53.25m  53.76m  57.63m      
  5 Piper, Luke                  Air Force               55.67m  
      55.67m  55.17m  53.13m  51.42m      
  6 Ross, Chris                  UC Santa Bar            55.45m  
      53.14m  55.45m  FOUL  50.50m      
  7 Huffaker, Tyler              BYU                     55.32m  
      49.25m  51.19m  55.32m  51.47m      
  8 Barnes, Jacob                BYU                     54.80m  
      FOUL  49.64m  FOUL  54.80m      
  9 Stalboerger, Tim             Cal St. San             47.98m  
      FOUL  39.95m  39.61m  47.98m      
 10 Carpenter, Grant             Grand Canyon            47.83m  
      44.62m  46.85m  47.83m  47.83m      
 11 Cooper, Jacob                Azusa Pacifi            46.75m  
      FOUL  44.38m  41.14m  46.75m       
 12 Duran, Ivan                  SD Mesa                 43.24m  
      43.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Gonzalez, Jorge              Cerritos                42.56m  
      42.56m  FOUL  39.27m  FOUL      
 14 Mohrdieck, Dustin            Cerritos                42.14m  
      37.14m  37.40m  40.46m  42.14m      
 15 Payne, Matthew               SD Mesa                 40.68m  
      37.04m  40.37m  FOUL  40.68m      
 16 Salaz, Dominic               Grand Canyon            38.88m  
      37.30m  38.88m  37.62m         
 17 McIntire, Hayden             SD Mesa                 37.49m  
      33.67m  37.49m  FOUL  35.02m      
 18 Rose, Austin                 Express AC              33.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.75m      
 19 Partlow, Robert              SD Mesa                 32.03m  
      32.03m  31.05m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 McCown, Marcus               Southwestern            30.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.85m  FOUL      
 21 Turner, Adam                 Grand Canyon            30.51m  
      30.51m  26.59m  26.91m  27.75m      
 22 Toma, Kyle                   Cuyamaca                25.82m  
      FOUL  25.82m  24.27m  22.80m      
 23 Nash, Jordan                 SD Mesa                 25.71m  
      25.71m  FOUL  24.84m  FOUL      
 -- Henderson, Alex              Azusa Pacifi              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gravatt, Brett             M Usoc-Cv                  16.41   1.7 
  2 Pruitt, Austin             M Usoc-Cv                  16.93   1.7 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin             M Usoc-Cv                  29.34   0.7 
  2 Gravatt, Brett             M Usoc-Cv                  29.72   0.7 
TOP HEADLINES
TWITTER
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago