Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/20/2014 10:25 AM
                        Aztec Invitational - 9/19/2014                         
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Men 8k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Horchler, Kevin           SR Biola                          26:48.80  
  2 Evans, Jack               FR Soka                           27:16.30  
  3 Walter, Casey             SO San Diego Me                   27:41.80    1   
  4 Higgins, Jackson          SO Cal St. Nort                   28:02.70  
  5 Chavez, Lugardo           FR Cal St. Nort                   28:12.60  
  6 Ramos, Diego              SO San Diego Me                   28:36.00    2   
  7 Armour, Liam              FR San Diego Me                   28:47.80    3   
  8 Noyes, Wes                FR Biola                          28:53.60  
  9 Johnson, Hunter           JR Biola                          29:01.20  
 10 Baza, Rodrigo             SO San Diego Me                   29:15.90    4   
 11 Hernandez, Alex           FR San Diego Me                   29:40.20    5   
 12 Rosales, Marcelo          JR Cal St. Nort                   29:56.10  
 13 Sedensky, Andrew          FR San Diego Me                   30:06.70    6   
 14 Hueso, Alejandro          FR San Diego Me                   30:07.60    7   
 15 Cota, Antonio             FR San Diego                      30:09.90    8   
 16 Sanchez, Ivan             SO Cal St. Nort                   30:28.50  
 17 Hernandez, Alexis         FR San Diego Me                   30:53.00  
 18 Lopez, Victor                Unattached                     31:51.30  
 19 Price, Elijah             FR Soka                           31:53.50  
 20 Haile, Sawiros            FR San Diego                      32:30.80    9   
 21 Bridgeforth, Joseph       SR San Diego Ch                   33:07.60  
 22 Holland, Joey             FR San Diego Ch                   33:18.40  
 23 Segura, Julio             FR San Diego                      33:20.70   10   
 24 Heine, Max                SO Soka                           33:59.50  
 25 Torres, David             FR San Diego                      34:49.30   11   
 26 Moriano, Alessandro       SO San Diego Ch                   35:28.30  
 27 Trujillo, Daniel          SO San Diego                      41:44.40   12   
 28 Ramirez, Israel           FR San Diego                      43:08.90   13   

TEAM RESULTS
1. San Diego Mesa - 15
2. San Diego - 50