Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/20/2014 10:24 AM
                        Aztec Invitational - 9/19/2014                         
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Nelson, Elizabeth         JR Cal St. Nort                   18:46.50    1   
  2 Gasner, Anika             JR Biola                          19:03.90    2   
  3 Garcia, Kristen              Whatcom Tess                   19:25.40    3   
  4 Soholt, Carrie            SR Biola                          19:27.40    4   
  5 Dawson, Lyndee            SO Biola                          19:28.90    5   
  6 Magdaleno, Megan          SR Cal St. Nort                   19:31.30    6   
  7 Hanshaw, Grace            SO San Diego St                   19:32.80    7   
  8 Citireag, Ioana           SR Unattached                     19:34.50  
  8 Hernandez, Alexandra      FR Point Loma                     19:34.50    8   
 10 Regalado, Dominique       FR San Diego St                   19:39.50    9   
 11 Hunt, Kellian             JR Biola                          19:45.70   10   
 12 Duriez, Rachael           SO Cal St. Nort                   19:48.80   11   
 13 Arvidson, Brooke          JR Biola                          19:50.10   12   
 14 Roesgen, Rachel           JR San Diego St                   19:50.80   13   
 15 Croy, Stephanie           FR Biola                          19:56.30   14   
 16 King, Cali                SO San Diego St                   19:59.00   15   
 17 Sawatzki, Hannah          JR San Diego St                   19:59.20   16   
 18 Watson, Ruby              SO Whatcom Tess                   20:02.70   17   
 19 Wendorf, Melissa          SR San Diego St                   20:04.30   18   
 20 Pfaff, Sarah              SO Biola                          20:07.20   19   
 21 Armstrong, Petra          SO Whatcom Tess                   20:07.90   20   
 22 Newton, Kimberly          FR Cal St. Nort                   20:11.90   21   
 23 Linsky, Jordan            FR San Diego Me                   20:13.30   22   
 24 Anguiano, Monique         FR San Diego Me                   20:18.60   23   
 25 Shey, Ring                FR San Diego Me                   20:24.00   24   
 26 Gracia, Bethany              Unattached                     20:25.50  
 27 Lesh, Lainey              SR Whatcom Tess                   20:32.40   25   
 28 Lahbabi, Jazmine          FR San Diego Me                   20:46.70   26   
 29 Dotter, Marissa           SO Point Loma                     20:50.20   27   
 30 Richardson, Hayley        SO Point Loma                     20:52.10   28   
 31 Ashcraft, Kelli           FR San Diego Me                   20:53.30   29   
 32 Feehan, Hannah            FR Biola                          20:55.70  
 33 Olivares, Rebecca         JR St. Katherin                   20:59.70  
 34 Carruth, Caty             FR Point Loma                     20:59.90   30   
 35 Boutin, Christina         SO Soka                           21:00.80   31   
 36 Kung, Ilima               JR Biola                          21:07.80  
 37 Eng, Delanie              FR Biola                          21:11.40  
 38 Raygoza, Crystal          FR Cal St. Nort                   21:24.00   32   
 39 Borsos, Heather           SO San Diego Ch                   21:30.70   33   
 40 Fausto, Lupita            FR Cal St. Nort                   21:34.30   34   
 41 Orozco-Rodriquez, Jazmin  FR Point Loma                     21:36.00   35   
 42 Budroe, Brielle           FR Point Loma                     21:50.60   36   
 43 Sullivan, Zanna           JR Whatcom Tess                   21:51.90   37   
 44 Kroeckel, Jessica         FR Point Loma                     21:58.30   38   
 45 Swendener, Briana         JR Point Loma                     22:04.60  
 46 Escobosa, Karissa         FR San Diego Me                   22:15.30   39   
 47 Brandt, Caitlin           SR Point Loma                     22:25.90  
 48 Stahl, Kim                FR San Diego Me                   22:38.70   40   
 49 Klaffke, Melody           FR Point Loma                     22:47.70  
 50 Adams, Kristi             SO Soka                           23:05.30   41   
 51 Hefti, Chelsea            FR Point Loma                     23:12.50  
 52 Wheeler, McKenna          FR San Diego Me                   23:28.20  
 53 Gomez-Garza, Liliana      SO San Diego Ch                   24:05.60   42   
 54 Brown, Mary               FR Point Loma                     24:14.90  
 55 Webster, Bailey           FR Point Loma                     24:26.60  
 56 Lucas, Jessica            SR Point Loma                     24:49.80  
 57 Ikeda, Chiyoko            JR Soka                           25:11.70   43   
 58 Casals Fernandez, Anna    FR Soka                           25:15.90   44   
 59 Madrid, Luisa             SR Soka                           26:19.80   45   
 60 Camarillo, Karla          JR San Diego Ch                   26:35.10   46   
 61 Yarber, Amahni            FR Soka                          26:49.50   47   
 62 McGrath, Savanah          FR San Diego Ch                   27:11.80   48   
 63 Chamberlain, Kendra       FR San Diego Ch                   28:46.40   49   
 64 Hashimoto, Hiromi         FR Soka                           28:56.00   50   
 65 Loh, Wei San              FR Soka                           29:10.30  
 66 Baker, Julia              SO San Diego Ch                   32:31.60   51   
 67 Wilkinson, Amanda         SO San Diego Ch                   35:57.40   52   

TEAM RESULTS
1. Biola - 33
2. San Diego State - 60
3. Cal State Northridge - 71
4. Whatcom Tess - 112
5. San Diego Mesa - 124
6. Point Loma Nazarene - 128
7. Soka Univeristy - 204
8. San Diego Christian - 218